To find someone on this page hit ctrl + f and type in their name in the search window.

Class of 1930

Ms Dunagin Bertha
1210 Ednor Rd.
Silver Spring MD 20905-5108
Mrs Dovicki Cordia (Brizendine) Mrs Hall Novella (Orenduff)
4270 Dalton Pk SE
Cleveland TN 37328
423 472-4720?
Mrs Ella (Pendarvis)Walser
2224 Western Park Ln
Hillsboorough NC 27278
919 929-4224
Mrs Harris Jean (Witt)
Nashville TN
Class of 1932



Class of 1932

Beck Nestell, Inez
214 Laycock Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-685-7464
East Morris, Mabel
Brother - Pastor Bob East
Marquis Williamson, Grace
150 Tulip Trail #317
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-684-2641
McNeil McQuaid, Nettie Port, Forest
wife- Glenna
children - Clifford & Veenie K
Rentfro Collins, Edna
Madison-Old Hickory TN
Rumley Danner, Yvonne Trivett, DDS J.C.
P.O. Box 122
Wildwood GA 30757
706-820-9391
Williams Case, Sara
Mercede CA
Husband - Earl
Class of 1933



Class of 1933

note: This class graduated at the 11th grade.
Ada Bain Harriet Brass Joe Hoyt
Marguerite Benning Jordan Harland Lewis
707 Bay Cliffs Rd.
Gulf Breeze Fl 32561
850 932-8978
Andrew Trivett




Class of 1935



Class of 1935

Earle Case Florence Hudson
150 Long Pine Hills Rd.
Southern Pines NC. 28387-5102
910 692-2057
Grace Bliss Killian
2913 Dedell Ave. #4
Poplar Bluff MO. 63901-6809
573 785-4318


Jennie Kirkwood Cardey

Ada Bain Miller Virginia Miller Hinds
Ruth Ray Payne
35 Timberlane Crescent
Newport News VA. 23606-3920
757 599-3914
Gladys Wager Lowder
402 Whispering Hills Dr.
Hendersonville NC. 28792
828 692-9228
Class of 1936





Class of 1936

Ruth Beck Boynton
Deceased
Glenna Cameron Lansford Kenneth Case
Flora Dodd Sherman
174 Rankin Rd
Deer Lodge TN 37726
931 863-3901
Vernon Lewis
505 Weaver Road
Memphis IN 47143-9523
812 246-3000
Helen Miller Davidson
4160 Lomina Ave.
Lakewood CA. 90713
562 425-3763
Earnest Smith Virginia Snow Acosta Jack Williams
114 Campus Drive
Dayton TN 37321-6438
(believed inaccurate)
Class of 1937



Class of 1937

Last Update: March 9, 2008
Helen Barto Beaver
6145 S 400 E
Wilcottville IN. 46795
219 854-9712
Loren Barto
Died in 2001
John Gilbert
301 Glenwood Rd.
Greenville SC. 29615
864 244-0435


Evelyn Gilliland Pettibone

Cleo Gray Allen Sarah Green Barger
Clayton Hodges
49 Amble Lane
Fletcher NC. 28732-9597
828 684-7176
Robert Jasperson (dec) Catholene McAlexander Luna
671 Wilshire Dr.
Jackson TN 38301-4222
901 422-2764
Mary Medford
3414 Ashmere CV
Round Rock TX. 78681
512 246-7485
Lalah Ray Neece
407 Stroll Drive
Montgomery AL. 36117
334 277-0596
Winfred Smith Barrows
5424 Riverbank Rd.
Grant’s Pass OR. 97527-9675 ?
541 479-7285?
Archie Stanton MD
5 Rolling Wood Place
Newport News VA. 23606
757 596-3873
Jeanette Trivett McElmurry Doris Wineland Hooper
860 Lover’s Lane Road SE
Calhoun GA 30701
706 629-8402
Class of 1938



Class of 1938

Helen Crumley Fuller
10546 Greenford Dr
San Diego CA 92126
619 566-1166
Margaret Donovan Gilbert
301 Glenwood Road
Greenville SC 29615
864 244-0435
Joan Fisk Hatt
11004 Whickshire Way
Rockville MD 20852


Silas Fox

Bernice Grant Walter Joseph Hann
Estelle McElmurry Boyce
855 Weaver Ave.
Kalamazoo MI 49006-5540
616 349-3577
Verna Moore Virginia Perry Mundy (carl r)
Route 4 Box 453-A
Bakersville NC 28705-9450
828 688-2147
Gwendolyn Peters Miracle
P O Box 120703
Big Bear Lake CA 92315-8944
Cecil Shrock
Box 459
Marshall AR 72650
Alta Stevens Perkins
Class of 1939



Class of 1939

Delmar Anderson
PO Box 1379
Collegedale TN 37315
423 396-3265
E-mail
Clarice Dunaway Buller
graduated from Fletcher nursing school
in 1942

deceased
Cora Hudson Chandler
200 Timberland Dr.
Dalton GA 30721-8280
706 259-8247
Jack Powel MD
1951 Old Haywood Rd.
Asheville NC 28806
828 667-3533
Ruth Peterson Richards
569 County Road 89
Bryant AL 35958
256 597-2707
(b casteen cousin)
E-mail
Hilda Pilcher Dalton
Lillian Rottmiller Nobrega
320 Costa Rica
Edgewater FL 32141
386-424-0478
E-mail
Susie Maxon Smith Winifred Fisk Schneider
5945 Mimosa Dr.
Orlando FL. 32807-3242
407 273-7245
Adelbert Stagg
PO Box 38
Hartford MI 49057
616 621-4128
Minita Bel Sype Brown
deceased?
Gladys Trivett Parmley
9742 Center Valley Road
Sandpoint ID 83864
208 263-9325
Ileta Vance Graves
Deceased 2002
Ralph Walters
10753 Lonnie Lane
Ooltewah TN. 37363
Robert Weagle
Class of 1940



Class of 1940

Marguerite Beck Bailey Roberta Bogar McIntyre Joseph C Brown MD
Deceased
Martha Jo Brown Bromback
230 McKinley St.
Findlay OH. 45840
419 423-7262
Frances Casteen Schwantes
5914 Andover Rd.
Indianapolis IN. 46220
317-251-8052
E-mail
Maisie Franz Duge
Blanton Everett
12135 Mackie Gap Rd.
Remlap AL 35133
205 681-6515
Esther Grant Bullmer Drew Murphy
1620 Crescent Ridge Rd.
Daytona Beach FL 32118-4908
904 253-3282
Evelyn Peterson Wilson
505 County Road 89
Bryant AL 35958
256 597-1094
Merwin Ray
PO Box 34
Mountain Home NC 28758-0034
828 692-1388
Mildred Smith Sackett
Gladys Rupard Booth
805 Cottage St. SW
Vienna VA 22108-6356
703 938-7804
William Sullivan Alfreda Tripp Rhodes
Class of 1941



Class of 1941

Eloise Wynn Smith Grace Schneider Halvorstott
Elijay Ga.
Winnona Robertson Kerswill
Floyd Pichler
9000 Kings Colony Rd.
Jacksonville FL 32257
Glenn Nestell
552 Poplar Ave.
Jellico TN 37762
423 784-9388
Earl McGhee MD
808 Atkinson Dr.
Dalton GA 30720-3902
706 278-8119
Arlene McAlexander Moody
1242 Sheridan Rd NE
Atlanta GA 30324
404 633-1284
Robert Marquis
Deceased
Pauline Horton Young
PO Box 382
Soldotna AK 99669-0000
907 262-4659
Kent Griffin Virgie Gray Noe
243 Winter Dr.
Worthington OH 43085
Dan Goddard
Deceased
Betty Ann Fricks Jasperson
3290 Schust Rd.
Saginaw MI 48603-1226
517 799-5345
Marie Eubanks Clements
3903 Fontainbleau Dr.
Tampa FL 33634-7493
813 884-6270
Albert Durocher
J D Butler (dec) Anna Mae Brown Spaulding John E Black
146 Twin Springs Rd.
Naples NC 28760
828 684-0278
Class of 1942



Class of 1942

Paul W. Pusey

Ada Noble Williams
husband is Jack ‘36
Laurelbrook Academy
Dayton TN. moved to PA?
Hazel Morgan Severson
husband was Jerry
Deceased
Ruth Padgett-Ellor
1368 Raymond Ave.
Glendale CA 91201
John Charles Mattingly "Lee"
10844 Ridgewood Trail
Berrien Springs MI 49103
269-471-9629
Odille Livingston Peters
Deceased
Beryl Linderman Everett Blanton
12135 Mackie Gap Road
Remlap AL 35133
205 681-6515
Mable Jensen Youngs
husband - Leslie P.
unknown
Betty Anne Fricks Jasperson
David Jasperson Dec. Anne Hutchinson Mann husband - John
Deceased
Louise Dalton Young Phillip
HC 65 Box 204
Ozark AR 72666
Cheshire McKinley Jr.MD.
PO Box 3070
Palm Beach FL 33480
Joy Caldwell Callicott
5364 Canterbury Drive
San Diego CA 92116
619-284-1005
mrsjoy@cox.net
Marthine Bliss-Thomas,
316 Ridge Rd.
Eidson TN 37731-1806
423-272-9181
Dora Brown Chapman
PO Box 249
Collegedale TN 37315
deceased
Marvis Adkins- Kilgore
husband - Tommy Jr. Deceased
400 Eversham Place
Longwood FL 32779-3374
407 682-6447
E-mail
James Shepherd
5685 S. Merrylake Pt.
Floral City FL. 34436
813 896-7925
Sanford Graves, Betty
2513 Walnut Heights Rd
Apopka FL 32703
Phone 407-886-9942
E-mail
Another e-mail
Virginia Webb-Boddy Wallace
6039 Shallow Wood Ct.
Douglasville GA. 30135
(770) 949-4802
Irene Abston-Umlauf
husband - Arthur
3345 Lauada Dr.
Douglasville GA 30135
(770) 942-3747
E-mail
Genella Lowder-Hunt Carlton
402 Whispering Hills Dr.
Hendersonville NC.28792-1216
(704)828 692-9228
E-mail
Katherine Acker-Maxfield
East Ridge Retirement Center
1417 N. Mack Smith Rd. Apartment 263
Chattanooga, TN 37412
423-553-1536
Helen Eadie
husband - Bob
31 Parkview Dr.
Chandler NC 28715
828 665-2640
Class of 1943


Class of 1943

Click here to e-mail everyone at the same time.
Doyle Mullinax ‘43
34 Tindal Avenue
Greenville, SC 29605
Phone # 864-242-0994
E-mail
Lois Pennington-Mullinax ‘43
34 Tindal Avenue
Greenville, SC 29605
Phone # 864-242-0994
E-mail
Louise Watkins - Guinn ‘43
Rt 1 Box 241
Tryon NC 28782
828 863-4817
Kenneth Dunaway ‘43
deceased
Lyle Marie Wallace -Stockdale ‘43
25583 Lawton Street
Loma Linda, CA 92354
909 799-9650
Otis Graves, '43
600 Edgehill Place
Apopka, Fl. 32703,
407-786-4188
E-mail
(Jun - Oct)
Otis Graves
Box 1344 Soco Rd
Maggie Valley, NC 28751
828-926-2471
E-mail
Charles Casteen ‘43
1216 Smith Bay Cir.
W. Wilmington, NC 28405-4108
910-256-9470
E-mail
Barbara Brownsberger- Casteen ‘43
1216 Smith Bay Cir.
W. Wilmington, NC 28405-4108
910-256-9470
E-mail
Douglas Brown ‘43
W 11367 Van Buren Rd.
Columbus WI 53925
920 623-4342
E-mail
Bill Pilcher ‘43
1538 SE Holyrood Lane
Port St. Lucia FL 34952-6048
561 335-8468
E-mail
Uriel Van Campen -Guest ‘43
10906 W Elbow Dr.
Tampa FL 33612-5112
813 935-5405
E-mail
Lloyd Woolsey
139 San Salvador St.
Naples FL. 33962
813 642-9901
Charles Arnold(conn) ‘43
121 Countryside Dr.
Hendersonville TN 37075
615 822-6078
E-mail
Arthur Hibben ‘43
212 E. South 5th St.
Seneca, SC 29678-3906
864 868-9449
Lucille Reed-Barrera ‘43
Deceased
Gladys Ryan-Muckley ‘43
nursing 46
18219 Via Guadalmina
San Diego, CA 92128
858-592-4175
Betty Vermillion-Downing ‘43
2219 Rowena Ave.
Orlando FL 32803-1542
407 894-8975
Trudi Philpot-Koch(G.E.) ‘43
103 Deerlake Dr.
Asheville NC. 28803-3168
828 274-9201
E-mail
Elsie Holbert-Pressley ‘43
3118 Florida Dr
Hendersonville NC 28792-1147
828 692-4830
Ruth Hilda Brown- Nestell‘43
husband - Glenn
552 Poplar Ave
Jellico TN 37762
423 784-9388
Lola Mae Butler-Bales‘43
nursing 46
77 Parkwood Blvd.
Mansfield OH 44906
419 522-2961
Class of 1944






Class of 1944

The following is all we have for the class of 1944 at this time. As more info comes in we will update it.
Fildes Seals, Jane
196 Cartecay Cove Lane
Ellijay GA 30543
706-273-3765
1944
Hines, John
102805 Rosewood Way
Molalla OR 97038
503-829-5401
1944
Johnston, Sara Alice
2031 Balboa Cir.
Vista CA 92083
760-598-1422
1944
Maxwell, Grace
Deceased - Brother Albert C. Maxwell 1944
Straight Kelble, Betty
Deceased 7/2/99 1944
Ulloth Martinez Reynaldo, Jean
303 S. Kenneth Road
Burbank CA 91501
213-849-5633
1944
Wiik Henson, Geraldine
3991 Henson Rd.
Morganton NC 28655
828-584-0715
1944
Class of 1945



Class of 1945

Hazel Hensley -Artress(Val)
c/o Ms. Patrice Crews,
315 Park Blvd,
Venice, FL 34285
941 485-7315
Fred Veltman
Fletcher Park Inn ( retirement center)
195 Tulip Trail
Hendersonville, NC 28792
(828)-684-2704. bd-6/25
E-mail
Betty Hardy-Peterson (Garland)
102 Tedworth Ct.
Longwood, FL 32779
407 862-4484 bd-3/27
E-mail
Alfred Jorgensen
(deceased)
Mildred Justice-Freeland(Carl)
nov-may
4750 West Sawmill Drive
Estero, FL 33928 (near Ft Myers)
941 947-9751
may-nov
5146 Brookside Drive
Charleston, WV 25313
304 776-1987/td>
Jennie Mae Hodgin-Edwards
5515 Whitehall Road
Cambridge, MD 21613
410 228-2826
E-mail
Maxine Carneal - Gerke (Robert)
619 E. 445 South
Orem, UT 84097
801 226-1656 bd-7/13
Charles Littell
(deceased)
Kathleen Moak - Cheshire(David)
227 Beach Avenue
Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
904 246-8889 bd-3/17
summers
Brevard, NC
704 692-4068
Ada Marie Goodner
(deceased)
Elsie Stinchfield - Brownlee
142 Phosphate Lane
Gallatin, TN 37066
615 230-6906 bd-9/23
Grace Robinson - Gadd(Bob)
12360 Hummingbird Place
Rolla, MO 65401
573 368-3198
Ms. Rose Hines
230 Redman Rd.
Smithville, TN 37166
615-597-8079 bd-7/15
Logan Sturgis ( &Carol)
P.O. Box 201
Havana, AR 72842
501 476-2276
Hazel Hensley Artress
c/o Patrice Crews (daughter)
316 Park Blvd. N.
Venice, FL 34285
941 485-7315.
Class of 1946



Class of 1946

Doris Brock-Herrick(Elbert C)
2403 Vine Circle
Rocklin CA 95765
916 630-1700
Jean Brooks-Harvey
Deceased 4/19/01
Floyd Everett Underwood
4102 Central Sarasta Pkwy
Sarasota, FL 34238
941-918-1911
Dorothy Jean Graves-Salhany
559 S. Brace Road
Ethridge, TN 38456
931-829-2895
E-mail
Kenyon, Don E
9609 Post Oak Dr
Ooltewah, TN 37363
423-490-8599
Joyce Linderman-Knight (Jackson S)
2248 NE 2nd Place
Birmingham, AL 35215
205-853-0217
Albert McAlexander
2309 Mark Lane
Chattanooga, TN 37421
423-892-3240
Selma Motes-Hicks

Deceased 2/10/2003
Louella Nestell-Allard

Deceased
Olive Philpott-Bauer
675 Ridge Dr.
Glendale CA 91206
818 246-8696
E-mail
Barbara Ulloth-Inzer,
10215 Ferry Lake Rd.
Oil City LA 71061
318 995-0282
Marie Veltman-Prusia
243 Nob Hill Circle Longwood, FL 32779
407-862-2271
E-mail
Helen Woodall-Hale
Deceased
Joe Robertson

Deceased 2000







Class of 1947




Class of 1947

Phyllis Boggs -Bell
Apartment 508
1150 8th Ave. Southwest
Largo FL 33770
727 586-4112
Polly Stevens-Talge
9208 Highdale Street
Bellflower CA 90706
562 867 -0843
Charles Herndon Edwards
P O Box 425
9716 Bowen Trail
Collegedale TN 37315
423 396-2376
Irma O’Kain - Brooks
153 Dove Lane
Falling Waters WV 25419
304 274-2564
E-mail (ofc)
Carolyn Byrd-Sword
PO box 766
Arden NC 28704-0766
828-684-0149
Marjorie Priechs-Smith
Sara Wright
Jamie Lassater-Williams
Nina Spurgeon-Denton
6 Mary Drive
Dillsburg PA 17019
717-502-8144
E-mail
Frances Sturgis
deceased
Verna Beck Prevatt
deceased

Ray Russell
deceased

Lois Lowder-Spooner
deceased
Dorothy Boggs
deceased

Margie Pettigrove
Deceased

Class of 1948



Class of 1948

Last Update: 01/14/2013

Charles Bishop(Brenda)
HCR 77 Box 74
Coalmont TN. 37313
(931) 692-3184
Lois Boggs-Landgren
Apartment 508
1150 8th Ave Southwest
Largo FL 33770
727 586-4112
Martha Carey - Sumner
511 Coweeta Lab Rd.
Otto NC28763
828 524-2597
sumartita@aol.com
Edwin Everett (Lorraine dec)
115 South E. St.
Riddle OR. 97469
(541) 874-2402
ceeverett@mcsi.net
Mary Jane Fricks-Butler(Howard)
7178 Roper Road
Trussville, AL 35173
(205)-655-3447
Hope Hardy - Cotton (Jack)
73 Hopes Hill
Franklin NC. 28734
(828) 524-6013
hcotton@dnet.net
Gerald Kenyon (Jeanne)
423 Worth Lane
Rutherfordton NC. 28139
(828) 286-3529
kntryk@rfci.net
Marshall Johnston
8375 Via Norte
Riverside CA. 92503
(909) 688-8370
CLAIRE@PE.NET
Charles (Cecil) Butler (Laura)
2709 Greenlawn Parkway
Austin TX. 78757
(512) 454-5446
ceb52@excite.com
ceb52_99@hotmail.com
Albert C. Maxwell (Annette)
4042 Panola Rd.
Lithonia GA. 30038
770 981-8989
alcamax@mindspring.com
Wilma Parker - Spangler
P.O. Box 2457
Helendale CA. 92342
(760)951-5664
SPANGLERW@aol.com
Mary Frances Pennington- Godwin
32404 Pennington Road
Albemarle, NC 28001-8351
(704) 982-8630 (Bob deceased)
tannieg1@cs.com
Jack L. Price (Lucille)
1609 Albatross Dr.
Punta Gorda FL 33950-8260
res (941)639-4582
bus (941)637-0077
pricejackl@comcast.net
Elizabeth Reese - McManus
242 Boomerang Trail
Fair Play SC. 29643
(864) 972-3645
Limac6@cs.com
Carleton Wallace, MD (Patti)
2750 Garretson Avenue
Corona CA 91719
909/737-2536 (909) 737-5353 FAX
wall210@attglobal.net
Patricia Westbrook - Harris
Deceased






Class of 1949



Class of 1949

Thelma Akers-Scott
P.O. Box 14
Medford, OR 97501
541-772-4036
Minnie Lowder-Harrell
Brookside Camp Rd
Hendersonville, NC 28739
828-692-7990
Betty Dempsey -Queor
(deceased)
Edwin Hansen
(deceased)
Wanda Haviland-Chatham
(deceased)
Eugene Rouse
Deceased KIA
Gloria Knight -Eckman
10139 E. Paseo San Ardo
Tucson AZ 85747
520 574-9437
John Oliver, DDS
P.O. Box 296
Columbus, NC 28722
Phone: 704-894-8820
Betty H Mills
607 Wes11-th St. E-11
Panama City, FL 32401
Joan Everett -Crowder(Amos)
HCR 77 Box 102-C
Coalmont TN 37313
931-692-3283
Bill Straight
105 W Sunset Blvd
Oneonta, AL 35121
205-274-9977
Jo Ellen Watkins-Taylor
P O Box 32
Millspring NC 28756
828 898-3954
Joyce Draper-Sherwin(Neal)
(Deceased) 2985 Kirby Road
Battle Creek MI 49017-9020
616 962-7753
E-mail
Lynelle King
406 E Travis St.
(or)PO Box 1381
Fredericksburg TX 78624
830-997-8316
Cell Phone: 210 824-1932






Class of 1950



Class of 1950

Last Update: 10-24-2011

Betty Jo Abbott-Baize
11 Plainfield Dr
Charleston SC 29407
843 766-2179
Dr. Richard Bendall
Deceased
Aletha Bonnette-Foster
722 Argean Dr.
Wilmington NC. 28411
910 686-7288
foster281@bellsouth.net
Vestor Elrod
406 N Manar Drive
Media PA 19063-5933
610 497-3259
Carol Goodner- Straight
9500 Halsey Rd.
Damascus, MD 20872
301-802-4665, Leave Message
Doris Grimes-Whorton
1300 W. Stratford Rd.
Avon Park FL 33825
863 452-6124
Wilmer Haviland
Deceased
Clarence Eugene Jorgensen
115 Kimberly Ln.
West Columbia SC 29170
(803) 755-0209
cjorgensen@sc.rr.com
Josephine Laedly-Paul
PO Box 950278
Lake Mary FL 32795
Wilbur Reich (Dec)
7707 Carroll Ave.
Takoma Park MD 20912-7724
301 270-1320
Mary Willmott-Hare
deceased
Gordon Hare (widower of Mary Wilmont '50)
Rt 1 Box 298
Walla Walla WA 99362
Peggy Woodall-VanGinhoven
1916 21st Ave.
Vero Beach, Fl. 32960
772-567-4237
pegdanvg@comcast.net








Class of 1951



Class of 1951

Last Update: 01-14-2013
Barbara -Johnson(Herb) (Allen)~
425 Misty Mountain Ln.
Newland NC 28657-9277
828 733 1037
herbnbarb@skybest.com
(summers only)
Bill Bailey(Dec ) leukemia ~
Ruth Bailey (Bill’s widow)
1131 Canyon View Lane
Colton CA 92324
714-799-4889
this number & address doesn’t reconcile
James Breedlove (Linda)
2624 East Oak St
Apopka, Fl 32703
407-889-4563
jim-linda.breedlove@juno.com
(listing in the phone book)
2624 Oak Dr.
Apopka Fl. 32703
407 889-4517
Mary Lou- (Conibear) Dimond
(Frank dec.)
4943 W. 65th Place
Arvada, CO 80003-6317
303-429-7115
Marolyn -(Draper)Smith(Billy F.) ~
707 Laguna Dr. NE
Keizer OR. 97303
503 463-8779
Charlotte -(Johnson) Fox ( Hus dec) ~
2720 Long Rd
St Augustine, Fl 32084
904-824-8251
(doesn’t match with phone no.)
Mary Young Brown (Dwight) "51"
3445 Demoney Road
College Park, Ga 30349
770-964-6504
mbrown1041@aol.com
Mrs Paula (Jones) Smith ‘51~
P.O. Box B.H.
Beaumont, CA 92223
909 845-9381
Phyllis- (Mosteller) Morgan (James)
9237 Riggs Rd.
Adelphi, MD 20783
301-680-6836
 grandchildren@erols.com
(reverse lookup no match)
Peggy Powell~
PO Box 5268
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-684-9775
William (Bill) Stubbs (wife Barbara - deceased)
7923 Shallowmeade Lane
Chattanooga, Tn 37421
423-238-4454
Daniel Herbert Van Ginhoven 
1916 21st Ave.
Vero Beach, Fl. 32960
772-567-4237
pegdanvg@comcast.net
Mr Jacob Volkov ‘51~
8536 San Fernando Ct.
Stockton CA 95210
209 476-8872
Mrs Benita (Wilson) Bennett
211 Lyndon Ln.
Hendersonville NC 28792
828 891-2266
mommiedearest11@yahoo.com
Bernice (Young) Geisler (George) '51~
10707 Bar X Trail
Helotes, Tx 78023
512-695-3764
Anna -(Peterson) Steele (Byron) ~
11116 Mapleville Rd.
Hagerstown,MD 21740-9726
301 824-2769
Donald Van Ginhoven~
Deceased
Hanna -Robertson(Hintz)Dec
Louise -May( Hudson) Dora Bryant-
Dora Bryant sister Nancy?
Nashville?
Alex Clark(Betty)
12370 Pleasant View Dr.
Fulton, MD. 20759
301 854-9103
Class of 1952



Class of 1952

Claire (Champion) Lang
3335 English Oak Drive
Cumming, GA 30041
770-205-9776
E-mail
Nancy Collins Faulk Bill Cook
Travis Goodner
6280 Sly Park Rd.
Placerville CA 95667
530 644-4701
Donald Hansen Glen (Harris) Woods
13509 Turkey Branch Pkwy.
Rockville MD 20853-3813
301 946-8403
Helena Kloc Stout
Andrews University
Berrien Springs MI 49104
Marilyn Lowder Lee
120 Burge Mountain Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
828 693-7329
Margie Marchant Spires
PO Box 1612
Tearland TX 77581
Edward Micklewright
16 S Jones St. Apt J
Purvis MS 39475
601 794-9349
Pauline Moon Hughes Jean Pennington Welch
185 S Water Fork Road
Greenville TN 37743
423 636-8559
Carroll Porter Flora Mae Reese Sicker
18220 Mockingbird Lane
Harrah OK 73045-8530
Harrold Schutte MD
430 Upper Flat Creek Rd
Weaverville NC 28787
Herb Tate
402 Silver Loop
Hendersonville NC 28792
828 696-3575
Patsy Welch
Class of 1953



Class of 1953

Last Update: 02/17/2005
Marie Archer Kuist
3038 Holly Hill Rd.
Hendersonville NC 28792

Arthur Evans
143 Salacoa Highlands
Jasper, GA 30143-8719
770-735-3297
E-mail
Lee Kuist

Robert Conibear

Anne Cooper Conibear
4644 Rio Poco Road
Reno, NV 89502
E-mail
Peggy Dailey
Martha Draper Wilkerson
301 Belle Forrest Ct.
Kingsport TN 37663
423 239-4730
Barbara Geisinger Bryant
3436 Pinetree St.
Port Charlotte FL 33952-7942
941 625-3662
Nina Hansen Solano
PO Box 5152
St. Augustine FL 32085-5152
Merritta Haviland Thompson Floyd Hodges
Rt. 1 Box 950
Roan Mountain TN 37687
423 772-3503
Margaret Hodges Tate
402 Silver Loop
Hendersonville NC 28792
828 696-3575
Nickolas Limberis MD
1526 48th Court
Vero Beach FL 32966-2329
561 567-5823
Bertie Marchant Williams Shirley Parker Wolbert
PO Box 697
Naples NC 28760-0697
George Roach
RR 4 Box 232
Booneville AR 72927
501 675-2294
Barbara Shook Bottsford
122 Edgewood Dr
Arden NC 28704-3347
828 684-1653
Maellene Haviland
Ava Sunderland Peek
4069 Prospect Church Rd.
Ooltewah TN 37363
423 396-2765
Mary Ann Thomas Jimenez
123 Almond
Modesto CA 95354
E-mail
Virginia Thomas Tourville
Jane Throckmorton Guiles Opal Ward Lebo
RR 1 Box 257
Birdsboro PA 19508-9628
Class of 1954

Class of 1954

Last Update: September 29, 2010
Margaret Archer Sturgill,
5690 Barna
Titusville FL 32780-7020
Patricia Baker Marcus Vann Camp
500 whisperwood Dr.
Longwood FL 32779

Robert Cariger
Deceased
Dorothy Carroll Patty Collins Easton
June Fields Brooks
Deceased
Alice Haviland Love
131 Quadalupe Dr.
Westminster MD 21157
410 876-0203
Sue Hodges Aaron
Jean Hunley Westbrook Claflin
2593 Monterey Penninsula
Corona, CA 92882
951-737-9716
Ejclaflin@aol.com
Elder Ronald Ihrig
PO Box 20926
Roanoke VA 24018-0093
540 774-0421
Richard George Zerbee
216 Phil Baker Rd
Annvile, KY 40402
606-493-7444
Email
Granville Jonhston
RR 5 Box 227
Hickory NC 28601-9805
Robert Lowder
PO Box 578
Crescent City CA 95531
707 464-5105
James McLeod
833 Columbia
Shreveport, La. 71104
318-227-9587
E-mail
Arleva Reese Fellows
6920 Mill Ave
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
715 325-2504
Edward Stevens Harriet Wiik Merrill
3866 Hawkins Dr
Morganton NC 28655
828 433-0989
Joy Willett Coble (Lewis E)
521 E Sheraton Park Rd
Pleasant Garden NC 27313
336 674-2647
Lila Wilson Cates June Fields Brooks
Deceased
Class of 1955



Class of 1955


Bonnie Byrd Leakins

Lucas Camp
394 Morning Creek Circle
Apapka, FL 32712
Ph 407-880-2671
E-mail
Betty Davenport Bullock
60 Jill Alison Circle
Ormond Beach, FL 32176-4115
904-441-3248
Ronald Dietz Mary Shafer Foreman
P.O. Box 583
Collegedale, TN 37315
423-396-2798
Pat Gilliam
P.O. Box 2154
Hendersonville NC 28793-2154
828-692-9516
Ellen Grimes David Hildreth
1061 Burger Rd
Watkinsville, GA 30677
Ph 706-769-9077
E-mail
Shelva Hodge Pennington
Roberta Johnson Blake
5516 Kennedy Hills Dr.
Seffner FL 33584
813 626-3227
E-mail
Vienna Jones Stone
12 San Lucas Ave.
Newberry Park CA 91320-4240
E-mail
Bonnie Marchant Connelly
225 Snail Trail
Vance, SC 29163
803-492-9591
E-mail
Wayne Murphree
6496 Murphree Cicle
Pinson AL 35126
205-681-7107
Don Pennington
deceased
Susan Phillips Toby
516 S Stauton Dr
Tucson, AZ 85710
520-296-1395
E-mail
Ieda Rhoney Lowder
PO Box 578
Crescent City CA 95531
707 464-5105
E-mail
Lowell Wynn Thelma Young Firshing
2628 E 40th Ave
Spokane WA 99223-4408
509-448-2437
E-mail
Bob Roach
10908 Possum Trail Rd.
Harrison TN 37341-7948
423 326-0199
E-mail
Alice Rowe Jones
RR 6 Box 475
Hendersonville NC 28792-9479
Walter Settlemyre
1744 13th Ave SW
Hickory NC 28602-4842
828 327-0388
E-mail
Sara Smith Quick
P.O. Box 1616
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-692-6461
Kay Cooper Pallett
1359 E Fletcher St
Hernando, FL 34442-4907
352-726-0242
E-mail
Class of 1956



Class of 1956

Last Updated 1/08/09

Batchelor, Charles
P.O. Box 519
New Port NC 28570-0519
252-223-3175
Bowen Gagnen, Cynthia Brantley, Frank
4816 N Keene Rd
Plant City FL 33565-5430
Home: 813-752-0560
Cell: 813-967-2130
handiman@earthlink.net
Brown, Leonard
8285 Southwood Dr. NW
North Canton OH 44720
330-499-2676
leonardlenbo@aol.com
Byers Suttles, Louella
P. O. Box 572
Dana, NC 28724
828-685-8121
Couch, Alex
1803 Woodford Place
Wilson NC 27893-3455
252-291-7468
acouche2002@yahoo.com
Courter Butcher, Lucy
P.O. Box 481
Crystal Beach Fl 34681-0481
lucybutcher62@hotmail.com
Danner Bryson, Rebecca
42 White Wolf Trail
Swannanoa, NC 28778-3528
828-298-5516
Felder Broughton, Patsy
Googe Couch, Norma
1803 Woodford Place W
Wilson NC 27893-3455
252-291-7468
acouche2002@yahoo.com
Haney, Larry
384 Old Wilson Hill Rd.
Greeneville TN 37745
423-639-4024 1956
Haney Pillor, Peggy
18058 Rolling Meadow Way
Olney, MD 20832
Cell #: 301-717-2313
E-mail
Hansen, Bob
1023 Lake Ridge Dr.
Dandridge, TN 37725
Cell: 828-329-8293
Home E-mail
Business E-mail
Hudson, Parnell Johann, Phyliss
Deceased January 2001
McCorkle Douthat Nancy
223 Mt. David Dr.
Knoxville TN 37920
865-573-6070
Sisson Amentler, Lauretta
12 Florida Road
Rocky Mount NY 11778-8612
631-821-6860
Stine Harris, Jean
134 Clinton Court
Cary NC 27511-3822
919-467-1138
jerryharris@prodigy.net
Stinson Wolters, Vickie
6434 Longwood Dr.
Murrels Inlet, SC 29576-8968
843-215-4090
flowerschildala@wmconnect.com
Wallace Ann Wilson Pat
Wolters, Bill
6434 Longwood Dr.
Murrels Inlet, SC 29576-8968
843-215-4090
billww111@wmconnect.com
Wynn, Raymond
8024 Hwy 19 North
Collinsville, MS 39325
601-626-8129
Zerbee Garrison, Georgetta
2471 Hope Ave.
Deltona, FL 32738
386-532-1552
E-mail





Class of 1957



Class of 1957

Last Update: 4/27/2012

Sylvia Boley Daniel
2027 Jenkins Road
Chattanooga TN 37421-2718
423 892-3230
Jack Carroll Ruth Zollinger
229 Laurelbrook Dr
114 Campus Drive (postal mail)
Dayton TN 37321
423 775-0737

Carol Doolittle Chapman

Gayle Dunagin Mildred Fields Matthews
Bruce Gallman
312 Lister Road
Landrum SC 29456
864 895-5560
Velma Holcombe Bearup
PO Box 302
Collegedale TN 37315
423 396-3236
vbearup@gmail.com
Betty Jones Sullivan
5612 Country Club Way
Sarasota FL 34243
Kay Leonard Betty Lipscomb Snyder
20965 Pride Baywood Rd.
Clinton, La, 70722
snyder88@bellsouth.net
David Love MD
730 Rhodes Park Drive
Hendersonville NC 28791-3234
828 693-8892
Edith Lynes Bruorton
17610 123rd Terrace N
Jupiter FL 33458-4603
561 746-0973
Jeanette Messer Early Marolyn Miller Sayre-Smith
598 Sanrodee Dr. SE
Salem OR 97301-8800
Aline Padgett Curry Gary Pearson
15 Daniel Ridge Road
Candler NC 287 15-9434
828 667-1337 or 828 665-2774
Margaret Perry
212 Dunlap Drive
Hartsville SC 29550
843 332-8339
Charles Phillips
Address unlisted by request
Shirley Poole Thomas Mary Ann Shanko Marshall
34235 Black Bass Circle
Fruitland Park Fl 34731
352 728-1261
Jan Stanley Coates
3838 Rodeo Drive
Sebring, Florida 33875
phone 863-314-0538
jcoates39@comcast.net
Richard Vollmer
1 Powerehouse Rd.
Charlotte TN 37036-5037
615 789-4026
Steve Ward
Elizabeth Welch Wolters
1613 Pineview Road
Charleston SC 29407
843 571-6967
Alfred Wiik
240 Carolina Circle
Hendersonville NC 28792
828 693-1522
Class of 1958



Class of 1958

Last Update: November 15, 2013

Glenn Anderson DDS
4339 Crown Ranch Rd.
Corona CA 91719
909 735-1880
Jane Behre Bates
13838 Wayside Court
Clarksville MD 21029-1302
Melvin Blanchard
PO Box 881
Naples NC 28760
Mary Ann Boley Clements
2023-A Jenkins Road
Chattanooga, Tennessee 37421
Phone # (423) 892-6040
Brantley Walker, Glenda
16171 Rambling Vine Drive
Tampa FL 33624
(813) 961-1712
E-mail
Lewis Bush
1917 E Clinton St.
Tampa FL 33610-1029
813 237-8089
Eunice Davis Ardyce Draper Earhart
2910 N.W.Greely Ave.
Corvallis OR 97330
541 795-7406
Florence Fox Shanko
15500 Thompson Rd.
Silver Spring MD 20905-3954
301 384-9204

Juda Franklin
Earnestine Heatherly Mitchell Hudson, William L. {Billy}
150 Ithica St.
Livingston, Tx. 77351
E-mail
936-433-6997
John Lane
7215 Carriage Hill Drive
Laurel MD 20797-5369
301 490-9456
Don Lowe E-mail
4560 County Home Road
Conover NC 28613-8801

828 256-7863
Herbert Marchant
George Mascunana
720 Chevis Road
Savanah GA 31419
Margaret Melven Dunning Mary Lou Murray Bell
Deceased
Ruth Neff Bradley
111 Glenwood Ln.
Hendersonville NC 28792
828 692-7973
Margaret Payne Abbott
804 272-9385
Annette Perkins Cooper
61 Lake Point Circle
Hendersonville NC 28792
828 692-3783
Winona Reece McClellan Betty Reese Huggins
C/o Catherine Reese
12 Bower Lane
Hendersonville NC 28739
828 692-4029
Cathy Rowe Wilkie
PO Box 1519
Mountain Home NC 28758
Harold Smith
411 W. Sunshine Lane
Hendersonville, NC 28792-7811
828 702-4201 (C)
haroldlsmith@bellsouth.net
Dorothy Smith Kiker
2651 N Highlands Blvd.
Avon Park FL 33825
941 453-4272
Ed Straight
2207 Ave B
Bradenton Beach FL 34217
841 778-6324

Tommy Straight


Class of 1959



Class of 1959

Last Update: March 22, 2010
Kenneth Anderson Nancy Bean Ridge Mary Jo Blankenship Pierce
1515 Crestwood Dr.
Greenville TN 37745-6405
423 639-1944
Diane Bonner Seibly Janice Braddock Frank Brown
PO Box 237
Naples NC 28760
Dwight Clark
California??
Gary Cobb
PO Box 1530
Pisgah Forest NC 28768-1530
Glenn Cox
Rebecca Crittenden Crawford
1414 Windsor Dr.
Tuscumbia AL 35674-4540
Nolan Darnell
46 Old Arden Road
Arden NC 28704-8518
828 684-5147
Mary Davenport Sears
33816 Washington Dr.
Yucaipa CA 92399-2255
909 790-9151
Dolores M. Ham-Weisberg
437 Hemlock Street
Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
E-mail
Pauline Hill Lowe
4560 County Home Road
Conover NC 28613-8801
828 256-7863
Janice Jenkins
Lela Johann Brown
8285 Southwood Dr. N.W.
North Canton, OH 44720
Ph: 330-499-2676
Loraye Long Reibow Hobart Lowe
Norma Meinken Robinson Max Moffitt
727 Skeet Club Road
High Point NC 27265-1240
Clifford Nestell
6839 Cottonwood Dr.
Shawnee KS 66216-2337
913 268-8997
Zelma Poole Lang
4125 Mangrove Dr.
Raleigh NC 27616-8946
919 266-7115
Janet Powell Domke Donna Reagan
Delores Rhoney Ayers
2135 SE 35th Ln
Okeechobee FL 34974-7051
941 467-3069
Nancy Stevens Blankenship
3135 Erwin Hwy.
Afton TN 37616
Ellen Sweeney Lamb
106 Falling Waters Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
Dana Ulloth Gail Vance Knighton
1325 15th Street N
St Petersburg FL 33705
Nancy Weech
Class of 1960




Class of 1960

Last Update: September 29, 2010 Contact information


Betty Bishop Swafford
10708 Lonnie Lane
Ooltewah. Tn 37363
423-396-3476
Harry Branson
9722 Owls Nest
Ooltewah, TN 37360
432-396-3869
Email
Ilene Breismister Port
101 Gilliam Street Apt. # 115
Morganton, NC 28655
828-439-8694
E-mail
Sharon Brown
256 Rocky Mt. Way
Arden,NC 28704
828-684-4525
Email
Barbara Cramer Lewis E-mail
505 Weaver Road
Memphis, IN 47143
812-246-3000
Judy Fletcher Norwood E-mail
4808 Turkey Foot Road
Westminister, MD 21158
410-848-9624
Midge Haney Tillman
1601 West 3rd. Avenue
Albany, GA 31707
Phone # 229-432-1883
E-mail
Walter Hileman
137 Alder Ave.
Altamonte Springs, Fl 32714
407-862-7330
Dr. William (Buster) Huggins E-mail
220 San Jose Drive
Dunedin, Fl 34698
727-736-3784
Dr. Lloyd Johnston
9402 Willow-Glen Trail
Charlotte, NC 28215
704-598-6954 (home)
704-596-6767 (work)
Louise Lambeth Slater
518 School of Mines Rd.
Socorro, NM 87801
775-513-3083 E-mail
Klaus Leukert E-mail
6789 New Road
Hahira, GA 31632-4313
229-794-4689 (Home)
229-630-8171 (Cell)
Terry Matson E-mail
318 St. Augustine Ave.
Temple Terrace, Fl 33617
813-984-1736
Paul Mitchell E-mail
Address unlisted by request
Richard Phillips
16591 Newby Chapel
Athen, Al 35613
256-232-6027
E-mail
Dr. James Tillman
1601 West 3rd. Avenue
Albany, GA 31707
Phone # 229-432-1883
E-mail
Martha Young Zarzaca E-mail
125 Willow Lake Lane
Sharpsburge, Ga 20277
770-251-1315
Burnese Lambeth Rutledge
830 Copperhead Circle
St. Augustine, Fla.32092
904-940-5113
Email
Anita Cook Fuqua
10 Belmont Drive
Fletcher, N.C. 28732-9648
Phone # (828) 684-3613
E-mail
Steve Charron
7237 St.Rt.701
Ada, Ohio 45810
419-634-9455
Email
Wanda Robertson Whitaker
P.O. Box 161
Fletcher, N.C. 28732-0161
Phone # (828) 684-2612
Scott Brown E-mail
8010 Glenside Drive
Takoma Park, Md. 20912
301-439-1728
Jo Ann Ricks Barden
501 Crooked Stick Drive
Daytona Beach, Florida 32114
386-226-3445
Mary Alice Griffin (Marlice) Cooper
8301 Oleander Lane
Tampa, FL 33637
813-985-8205
Email
Mary actually graduated from Madison and has been
one of our "missing classmates". Welcome to the fold


Deceased Classmates

Sue Ann Boynrton
Mary Branch
Dennis Hansen
Anna Nestell Henninger
D.H. Rowe
John Port


Class of

Class of 1961

Last Update: December 25, 2013

Anderson Granke, Elaine
Personal Info Withheld
Anderson Green, Ava
1500 Lake Road
Belton, TX 76513
254-933-7633
Behre, Brenda
511 Peace Haven Rd
Winston Salem, NC 27104
336 765 1543
Bishop Mandigo, Sandra
126 SE 3rd Street
College Place, WA 99324
509-529-9767
mandigos@charter.net
Brooks, Cathy
640 Academy Circle
Pell City, AL 35128
205-640-7225
cathebrks@windstream.net
Carey, Jack
1492 Deer Lake Circle
Apopka, FL 32712
407-464-3615
careyjhds@earthlink.net
Cartledge Piper, Mary Sue
Mary Sue Cartledge Piper
467 Upper Browns Creek Road
Burnsville, NC 28714
828-675-0966 (h)
828-284-4981 (c)
espiper@yahoo.com
Charron Miller, Dorothy
116 Curtiss Cross Road #3
Hendersonville, TN 37075
615-264-0110
mytmutt@aol.com
Clark, Lester
1791 Oaks Estates Way
Edisto Island, SC 29438
owner, Sea Island Pool Maintenance LLC
843 708-4119
seaislandpools@bellsouth.net
Colemon, Karen
814 Linebaugh Ave #304
Tampa, FL 33612
813-758-7959
kcaccess@yahoo.com
Collins Carney, Marcella
Deceased: 4-14-2013
Deverell, Cathy
Deceased
Hagan McCarter, Frances
185 Mtn Drive # 539-15
Ten Mile, TN 37880
423-334-9935
troisescompany@peoplepc.com
Hileman Heller, Nancy
8205 Jonnie Lane
Gaithersburg, MD 20882
301-253-6610
HellerN@gc.adventist.org
Hodges Coldiron, Karen
666 Mariners IDS Blvd.
San Mateo, CA 94402
650-773-1822
kccoldiron@aol.com
Hodges, Chick
Deceased, Oct. 2012
Hodges, Joe
17044 Old Dayton Pike
Sale Creek, TN 37373
423-693-7704
joehodges@ymail.com
Jackson Conner, Pat
Jackson, George
349 SW Montogomery Dr.
Lake City, FL 32025
386-487-5087
carmen5481@att.net
Johnson Witzel, Lorraine
540 Freya Court
Hollister, CA 95023
831-634-0187
Martin Bailey, Donna
6324 N. Black Dairy Road
Seffner, FL 33584
813-626-3008
donrbrn@msn.com
Meyers, Daryl
464 Volles Drive
Brighton, CO 80601
303-659-3239
Darylkerstin@juno.com
Miller Phillips Olney, Anne
630 N. Mohawk Drive
Erwin, TN 37650
(423) 743-6949
Molnar, Violet
11422 Benton St
Loma Linda, CA 92354
909 796-2444
vmolnar129@gmail.com
Mosely, Dara
Deceased
Neff Sikora Rose
9 Country Road
Hendersonville, NC 28791
828-891-8134
nrsikora@bellsouth.net
Nicholson, Lillian
4538 Warrior Road
Vale, NC 28168
704-462-4904
Pritchard Benson, Diane
2559 Jamestown Road
Morgantown, NC 28655
828-584-3502
lujose321@gmail.com
Reilly, Jerry
76 Ladoga Ave.
Tampa, FL 33606
813-253-5431
Roberts Cook, Pat

301-967-6117
Rowe Adams, Betty
213 Newman Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
(828) 697-8904
Rust Branson, Sandra
9722 Owls Nest Road
Ooltewah, TN 37363
615-396-9342
sjb6300@comcast.net
Schwartz Phillips, Dennis
Deceased
Slaughter, Eugene
Deceased
Townsend Puterbaugh, Lolita
212 Briarwood Road
Spartenburg, SC 29301
864-542-3825
Ulloth Ekkens, Sharon
4719 Pierson Drive
Ooltewah, TN 37363
423-396-3174
sekkens@southern.edu
Ulloth. Elder, Barry
Deceased: 5-25-2013
Underwood Philbrook, Sharon
Deceased
Zanes Hayward, Connie
648 Salisbury Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-693-1105
conniehayward@gmail.com
Shirley Swain Mitchell
3804 Norman Road
Morganton, NC 28655
828 437-8141
828 443-0738 cell
shirleem@charter.net
Only attended junior year
Class of 1962


Class of 1962

Last Updated: June 18, 2013
Kenneth Armstrong
(Deceased)

Roberta Beaty Massey
129 Hoot Owl Lane
Axson, GA 31624
912-422-7201 (H)
ralphrkathy@hotmail.com

Paul Boynton II, M. D.
P.O. Box 2156
Riverside, CA 92516
909-784-2211
statdx@yahoo.com
Carole Branch McCracken
224 W. Union Street
Morganton, NC 28655
828-430-9056 (H)
828-432-6400 (C)
ecarolmc@msn.com
Judy Brantley Vandenberghe
6500 N. Military Trail #228
West Palm Beach, FL 33407
813-478-5294 (C)
813-478-5294 (C)
jvandenberghe@me.com

Shirley Bremson Crowson
120 North Lakeside Drive
Kennesaw, GA 30144
678-354-7671
shirleycrowson@yahoo.com

Karen Brown Trivett
(Deceased)
Marilyn Carey Petersen
164 Circle Dr.
Cottontown, TN 37048
615-285-0033(H)
828-242-5830 (C)
marilynpetersen@me.com
Dwayne Darnell
8 Sturgis Street
Onancock, VA 23417
757-710-6207 (C)
dkdjtd@gmail.com
Roger Gardner
167 Roe Hampton Lane
Stone Mountain, GA 30087
404-641-3391 (C)
678-644-8853 (C)
rgardian@bellsouth.net
Mary Garey Orr
7222 West 144th Terrace
Overland Park, Kansas 66223
913-681-8583 (H)
913-284-6105 (C)
quietmoments14@me.com
Lester Hodges Jr.
1951 Stepp Mill Rd.
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-685-7275
beckyhodges2002@yahoo.com
Beverly Kilgore Camp
484 Parkside Pointe Blvd
Apopka, FL 32712
407-703-5669 (H)
407-492-5089 (C)
bevkcamp@aol.com
James Lewis
25361 Mead Street
Loma Linda, CA 92354
909-796-6429 (H)
909-522-9099 (C)
Jlewis2@llu.edu
Will McClung
235 Hawthorn Dr.
Hendersonville, NC 28791
828-891-7582 (H)
828-674-6636 (Cell)
willmcclung@att.net
Richard McLeod
10 Founders Lake Court
Columbia, SC 29229-7676
803-462-0940 (H)
803-319-3573 (C)
richardmcleod@bellsouth.net

Roy Orr
11434 52nd Court East
Parrish, FL 34219
941-962-3899 (C)
roy.orr.sc@gmail.com

Danny Ray
42 Dogwood Drive
Hendersonville, N.C. 28791
lrbryant17@bellsouth.net
(Sister's email, Put Danny Ray in subj)
Edward Schneider IV
133 Lewis Road
Salem, SC 29676
407-384-2415 (C)
edschneideriv@yahoo.com
Carolyn Springer-Joyner
1313 Mead Terrace
Woodbridge, VA 22191
703-497-0539 (H)
703-609-4554
citymouse101@verizon.net
Allen Steele
3001 Camino dl Bosque
Santa Fe, NM 57507
505-267-8603 (H)
269-861-5203 (Cell)
arapsteele@gmail.com
George Stilwell III
212 Randy Road
Madison, TN 37115
615-865-2969 (H)
615-668-7845 (C)
george.stilwell008@comcast.net

Eloise Thomas Bonney
14530 Red Fox Run, Unit #203
Naples, FL 34110
239-596-1790 (H)
410-507-4990 (C)
eloisebonney@gmail.com

Ann Tillman Fogg
127 Steeplechurch Ct.
Huntsville, AL 35806
256-837-7622 (H)
256-783-5289 (C)
foggs@knology.net

Pat Turner
PO Box 37
Naples, NC 28760
828-231-9566 (C)
turnerpatricia2225@gmail.com

Janet Wagner Schmehl
187 Quilt Road SW
Supply, NC 28462
910-754-5597 (H)
janet.schmehl@gmail.com
Carol White
115 Nanette Street
Redlands, CA 92373
909-793-5912 (H)
909-810-9734 (C)
moxie52@aol.com
Richard Winters
(Deceased)
   





Class of 1963

1963 Class Members   Email All
Last Updated: 08/05/2013

Jane Beaty Anderson
4310 West Side Dr.
Ackworth, GA 30101
770-975-1165
Jerry Bentz 
1821 Fairview Road
Oliver Springs, TN 37840
865-435-1832 Home
bentzrr@yahoo.com
Carolyn Bischoff Albarelli
16026 Redington Dr.
Redington Beach, Fl 33708
828-606-8040
Betty Breeland King
(Karyn Maples Robinson contacts)  
Alice Brown Myers 
P.O. Box 146
Almond, NC 28702
828-479-2458
alice.myers27@yahoo.com
Shirley Brummett Seay 
201 California Ave.
Chesnee, SC 29323
864-461-9812
shirl229@yahoo.com
Carolyn Buchanan Barbato 
195 Watchung Ave.
Chatham, NJ 07928
973-635-8758
queenie4545@gmail.com
Barbara Carswell Neal 
38806 Pretty Pond Rd.
Zephyrhills, FL 33540
813-782-6157
813-788-0411
813-469-0239 (Fred Cell)
fneal@htwc.biz (Husband)
Brenda Cates Allen 
32577 Pennington Road
Albemarle, NC 28001-8352
704-982-1273
brendacallen63@yahoo.com
Linda Cherry Smith 
4123 Barbara Dr.
West Columbia, SC 29169
803-356-3812
Dottie Dees Richey 
100 Glenndale Manor Dr., Apt. 37
Clinton, SC 29325
864-923-2499
Sharon DeRosia Quinn
9025 Orville St.
Spring Valley, CA 91977
619-461-1170
squinn1583@aol.com
Cathy Dickinson Doss
2906 Holliday Dr.
Cleveland, TN 37312
423-650-9536
catdoss@yahoo.com
Phil and Joey Draper
Mail: PO Box 32230
Located: 2662 North Robin Lane
Mesa, AZ 85275
480-905-4015 (H)
480-544-1837 (C)
phildraper@azconference.org
Neil Esteb 
10122 Moss Lea Dr.
Baton Rouge, LA 70818
225-261-2592
neilesteb@gmail.com
Nancy Fletcher Ringer 
447 Hutch Mtn. Rd.
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-684-3304
ringer_n@yahoo.com
Harryette Good Aitken 
14557 Willowgreen Lane
Sylmar, CA 91342
818-698-4221 (H)
760-977-1444 (C) harryetteaitken@gmail.com
Betty Griffin 
3484 Ella West Circle
Lynnville, TN 38472
615-310-0140
bangriff@bellsouth.net
Phyllis Haney Blosser 
2 N. Stepp Rd.
Lindale, GA 30147
706-378-0100 (H)
707-853-9099 (C)
phannron311@gmail.com
Diane Hansen Miller
1044 Downing St., Apt. 107
Denver, CO 80218
720-256-0285

Jeanne Hawkes Ho 
2322 Eagle Crest
Grapevine, TX 76051
814-481-1856
aljeanneho@verizon.net
William (Bill) Hawkes (Retired)
P.O. Box 123
Savoonga, AK 99769 (Brrrr...)
919-563-9265
wbhawkes@gmail.com
Clifton Heatherly
90 Pittman Rd.
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-687-1423
Carl Koester
39 Grove St
Lisbon Falls, ME 04252
207-407-1117
207-319-7571
koester_carl@yahoo.com
Hugh Leggett
501 Lott Smith Rd.
Brookhaven, MS 39601
601-833-6318 Home
601-833-0045 Fax
Danny Long
202 Circle Dr.
E. St. Augustine, FL 32084
904-824-5352
Janice Longshore Mickle
214 Wood Dale Dr.
Hendersonville, NC 28791
828-693-0332
janice@sutherland-nc.com
Karyn Maples Robinson
4 Doshia Lane
Fletcher, N.C. 28792
828-651-9856
karynralph@juno.com
Wayne Marchant 
14 Robert Reid Rd.
Savannah, GA 31411
912-598-9272
Judy Messer Payne
413 Walkers Ford Rd.
Greeneville, TN 37743
423-638-7321
Dr. Ib Muderspach (Retired)
127 S. Hancock Trail
Casa Grande, AZ 85222
520-423-0559
muderspachie@netzero.net
John & Birgitta Tornlov Neff (Retired)
445 Mohawk Dr. NW
Cleveland, TN 37312
423 728-1906
jobineff@gmail.com
Wilma Orders Hutchison 
400 Rivercrest Court
Nashville, TN 37214
615 889-6288
wilmahut@aol.com
Lamar Sinclair
1167 Crooked Run Rd.
Mt. Jackson, VA 22842
540-477-9268
sinclarfrm@aol.com
Josephine Tipton Ewing
481 Dutchess Dr.
Marrietta, GA
770-422-9868
Donna Whitley Horne
P.O. Box 248
Pelham, NC 27311-0248
336-388-1433
donnahorne45@yahoo.com
Joyce Wynn Osborne
233 N. Val Vista Dr. # 965
Mesa, AZ 85213
760 424-9850 (C)
bnj6668@verizon.net
Sherrie Tramblie La Tourette
15779 Concord Ridge Terrace
San Diego, CA 92127
775-741-0706 (C)
sherrie_lcsw@hotmail.com
At Fletcher Academy 1961-1962
Graduated Modesto Academy 1963
Class of 1964


Class of 1964

Last Update: April 19, 2014

Sheila Allin Jones
311 Creekside Drive
Hookerton, NC 28538
252-747-7243
Gary Anderson
Deceased
Norman Anderson
341 SE Highland Park Dr
College Place, WA 99324-1367
509-525-8178
andeno@wnics.com
Peggy Baldwin Williams
10041 Sunny Lane
Ooltewah, TN 37363
423-227-0919
James Benson
3559 Byrdville-Freeman Road
Delco, NC 28436
910-655-4804 (H)
910-655-3665 (W)
bensdia838@cs.com
Joyanne Berkey Downing
P.O. Box 113
Connelly Springs, NC 28612
828-879-2061
Sylvia Beverly Johnson
3227 Oakdale Road
W. Columbia, SC 29169
803-796-5811
Jim Brummett
406 Goldean Leaf Lane
Simpsonville, SC 29681
864-286-3071 (H)
864-239-1168 (W)
Irene Carney McLaughlin
200 Jay Drive
Alamonte Springs, FL 32714
407-862-1751
Yvonne Cartledge Marchant
P. O. Box 492060
Leesburg, FL 34749
352-348-6222
Hervey Cross
288 Grassy Valley Road
Gray, TN 37615
423-282-2475
Eddie (Ed) Dennis
PO Box 155
Granite Quarry, NC 28072-0155
(Non-Published Number)
edennis155@yahoo.com
Jean Dickinson Crittenden
490 Ollice Davis Road
Hillsboro, TN 37342
615-325-4647
James Erwin
P.O. Box 65
Waycross, GA 31501
912-283-5467
Laura Fletcher Ringer
3706 Alabama Hwy. 73
Bryant, AL 35958
256-597-2199
Clyde Garey
310 N. 3rd Street
Hannibal, MO 63401
573-231-0034 (H)
rgarey@hotmail.com
Eugene Glover
Deceased
Glenda Ham Anderson
Deceased
Mike Hodges
201 Sheneman Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-692-7566
Art Hudson
1360 Davis Mountain Road
Hendersonville, NC 28739
828-697-8825
Tom Jackson
P.O. Box 1198
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-697-0268
828-687-4525 (Pager)
Larry Johnson
124 Country Garden Ln
Anderson, SC 29626
803-315-9594
al31163@gmail.com
Carole Kidd Clements
4225 Wayne Road
Greensboro nc. 27407
336-856-7562
rcclem13@yahoo.com
Vivian Lawton Hazekamp
3919 Roland Hayes PKwy, SW
Calhoun, GA 30701
706-624-1073
Bill Lewis
143 Belle Chase Drive
Lexington, SC 29072
803-356-8333
Dr. Arlene Martone Schlisner
Deceased
Trudey Meister Dyer
Susan Muckenfuss Moore
241 Braxton Place
Tucker, GA 30084
770-279-7568
Cynthia Palmatory Wagner
124 Laurel Hill Drive
Walhalla, SC 29691
864-718-8461
Sharon Pearson
100 Falling Waters Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-693-6351
Cliff Port
4205 McDonald Road
Apison, TN 37302
423-236-5071
clifport@worldnet.att.net
Gloria Roe Russell
4504 Waterford Lane SE
Lacey, WA 98503
360-456-5410
gjrussell46@comcast.net
Ted Schoonard
18525 Halter Lane
Perris, CA 92504 (Riverside)
909-780-6699
909-780-7434
Neil Sigler
542 Lombard Steet SW
Marietta, GA 30064
678-427-2410
Reni Smith Saxon
6311 Catoma Street
Jacksonville, FL 32244
904-449-3290
renib@comcast.net
Joyce Sutton Dunn
Deceased
Linda Sutton Taylor
402 Tolhurst Road
Cleveland, GA 30528
706-865-5354
Gene Wagner
124 Laurel Hill Drive
Walhalla, SC 29691
864-718-8461
nacn@pngusa.net
Victoria Worley Underwood
12830 Lancaster-Kirkersville Road
Baltimore, OH 43105
740-862-4532
Robert Dailey
217 E. Columbia Avenue
Leesville, SC 29070
803-604-0991
803-600-3688
Honorary Member




Class of 1965

Class of 1965

Last Update: 3-8-2013

Allen, Don Bennett, Alfred
14302 Eureka Place
Tampa FL 33613-2056
813-265-2215
Bloomfield, Ted
Bounds, Ken
212 Pine View Dr.
Goose Creek SC 29445
Branch Mace, Wanda
2669 Enola Rd
Morganton NC 28655-8145
828-437-1508
Brantley Gibson, Joy
5671 Harborage Dr.
Ft. Myers FL 33908
Brown, David
3145 Moningside St.
Memphis TN 38127-1449
Brown Wilkes, Marian Blanche
6991 Mt. Washington Rd
Ardmore OK 73401
580-226-2778
Cell 580 490-1052
Bruce, Louise
Byrd, Kerry
2576 Temple Hill Dr.
Laguna Beach CA 92651
Cook Marchant, Brenda
7649 US Highway 64 W
Pittsboro NC 27312
Cornealy Brummett, Janice
406 Goldean Leaf Lane
Simpsonville SC 29681
864-286-9300
Cranston Garrett, Ruth
17005 Spates Hill Road
Poolesville MD 20837
301-349-2044
Crisp, Charles E. (Chuck)
49 Vine Hill Ln.
Clayton, GA 30525
706-782-0262
706-490-5162 (C)
Chuckjackie@windstream.net
Darr Smallwood, Harriet
Dewey Johnston, Brenda
410 Cactus Road
Seffner FL 33584-6108
Drake Albee, Beth
5367 Pearl St.
Las Vegas NV 89120
702-433-9767
Fuller, Steve
Ham, Kim Hams, Betty Hansen, Julia
Hardy, Jerrie Harper, Dale
4623 Cloverdale Loop Hixson
Tennessee 37343
phone 423-876-4357
zygot46@hotmail.com
Harris Bennett, Barbara
14302 Eureka Place
Tampa FL 33613-2056
813-265-2215
Harris Schoonard, Betty
18525 Halter Lane
Riverside CA 92504
909-780-7434
Hawkes Denton, Joyce
P.O. Box 1342
Andrews NC 28901-1342
828-321-3368
Heatherly, Keith
Deceased
Hewitt, Gail Holloman Thomas, Vivian Houck, Kenneth
Hughes Haldeman, Regina
448 McIntosh Drive
Howard OH 43028
Ingram, Brad Jackson Kessinger, Elizabeth
615 Jackson St.
Boise ID
83705-2118
Jenkins Winters, Joyce Kepler, Leonard
2600 Winnie #E
Helena MT 59601
Kidd, Rena
13167 Marsh Rd.
Bealeton VA 22712-9670
Lynes Folson, Joyce Mackey, Robert
deceased
Newlon Powers, Ruth
Rhoney Settlemyre, Beth
1744 13th Avenue SW
Hickory, NC 28602
828-327-0388
Segur Milligan, Janet Strawder, Wallace
Sylvester, Jane Taylor, Terry Thompson, Paul
Townsend Sterling, Regina
Deceased 2001
220 Hickory Knoll Road
Calhoun GA 30701
706-625-8887
Underwood, Shirley Winters, Jeff
Anderson-Hodges, Judy
201 Sheneman Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-692-7566
Ferrell, Becky
Ham, Bob
1018 Biburon Dr.
Seffner, Fl. 33584
813-681-8583
hamkr@yahoo.com




Class of 1966


Class of 1966

Last updated 3-14-2013
Anderson Sutter, MD, Sharron
1593 Reece Mill Road
Pickens SC 29671-9137
803-878-6388
Bates Zalabak, Sharon
P.O. Box 272
Naples FL 28760
828-692-9008
Black Zeman, Cookie Nena?
27 Linden Road
Ridgefield CT 06877-3216
Bremson Jamerson, Carlene
8827 Finney Pt Drive
Ooltewah TN 37363
423-396-3419
Brown, David
117 Rugby Forest Ln
Hendersonville NC 28791-9057
828-692-0740
Byrd, Joe
300 Prince Road
Hendersonville NC 28792-2929
828-698-1101
Chandler, Carol Davis, Lynda Myron C. Dobbs (TAD)
1035 Shady Lane Circle
Talladega, Al. 35160=2938
256-761-1035
Drake, Marsha
716 Maybank Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792-6232
Falls, Frances Feagin, Linda
Gallimore, Jay
325 Leland Place
Lansing MI 48917
517-323-7824
Glover, Tommy
216 Francis St.
Warner Robins GA 31093
Hales, Marion
Hardy, Candy
150 New Rockwood Road
Arden NC 28704-9492
828-684-3430
Henson, Danny Johnson, David
3066 Holly Hill Rd.
Hendersonville NC 28792-9235
Jones, Chuck
P.O. Box 708
Hendersonville NC 28793-0708
828-693-3394
Lionel (Rusty) D. Jones Jr.
P.O. Box 222
Kenna WV 25248
304-372-9451.
rustrijones@citynet.net
Lewis Boynton, Brenda
Malkiewicz Jones, Barni Martin, Larry
9406 Oak Street
Riverview FL 33569-4876
Martone Gallimore, Linda
325 Leland Place
Lansing MI 48917
517-323-7824
Milligan, Roger Newguard Vile, Carol O'Brian, Richard
RR 1 Box 582
Delco NC 28436-9801
919-699-3830
Pate, Sandra Pervis, Stanley Warren
136 E. Boiling Springs Road
Portland TN 37148-5351
615-325-7667 (H)
615-973-5482 (C)
swpervis@bellsouth.net
Ray Bryant, Linda
42 Dogwood Dr.
Hendersonville NC 28791
Reese, John
6448 W NC 10 HWY
Vale NC 28168-9500
828-462-1320
Rouse, Elva Silva, Vic
deceased
Stinchcomb Boyko, Judy
57 Rangeview Acres
Candler NC 28715-8266
828-667-2738
Taylor, Theron
307 Yoakum Pkwy #1518
Alexandria VA 22304-4040
703-461-0521
Tyson, L.T.
Wagner, Raymond
114 Greenview Drive
Columbus WI 53925
Waters, William Watkins, Diane
Wiegand, Heinz
2916 Old Big Cove Rd.
Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763
256-725-3286
rachelwiegand@aol.com
Wilkerson Cooper, Paula
P.O. Box 623
Branford FL 32008
Brown, Peggy




Class of 1967


Class of 1967

Last Update: January 1, 2010
Barber, Kent
916 S Bryne Rd
Toledo OH 43609
Blanchard, Clarence
62 Sunset Drive
Granville OH 43023-1254
540-989-6474
Cantrell Brinson, Sharon
26 Secretariat Dr.
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-692-7850
Carswell Houser, Janet
2722 Patriot Way
Vale, NC 28167
704-276-3911
Clements Brown, Neta
2972 Old Greenbrier Pike
Greenbrier TN 37073
Collins, Gary
1550 Vally Home Rd
Morristown TN 37813
423-587-6972
Conway Collins, Vicki
805 Shady Circle
Kennedale TX 76060
817-483-0561
Cooper, Robin
deceased
Curran Overmyer, Jean
1414 Sim Goodwin Rd
McDonald TN 37353-5443
423-476-9080
Curran, Joan
P.O. Box 215
Collegedale TN 37315
423-396-3740
Davenport, Billie Jo
344 S Lanvale Ave
Daytona Beach FL 32114-3908
Denton Duckworth, Dollena
4651 NC 18 S
Morganton NC 28655-7414
828-437-7155
Gardner Whitsett, Susan
4405 SW 7TH Ave.
Cape Coral FL 33914
239-549-6780 1967
Harvey Barger, Frances
830 Lindsey Lane
Cookeville TN 38506
931-528-0312
Ingram Colburn, Sharon
860 SW 219
Hillsboro OR 97123
503-591-9763
Johnson Hamilton, Debbie
13232 SE 47th Ave
Bellview FL 32620
Joiner, Darlene
13812 Fern Trail Dr.
Ft. Myers FL 33903-7212
Kendall Seeley, Martha
200 Woods Store Etoile
Glasgow KY 42141-8817
502-427-2445
Kincart Gurash, Diane
104 Holly Dr.
Watsonville CA 95076
408-722-2156
Lenz Ritterhoff, Cindy
661 Cove Cr Dr.
Rutherford NC 28139
828-288-0250
Lenz, Garry
Martone Thoresen, Brenda
Box 1441
Collegedale TN 37315-1441
423-236-5061
O'Brien Franks, Nancy
130 Grapevine Ln
Tryon, NC 28782
E-mail
Garner, Sharon Pendleton
5241 Proctor Landing NW
Acworth, GA 30101
Home 678.574.0868
Cell 678.520.9072
E-mail
Philbrook, Roger
P.O. Box 1276
New Market VA 22844-1276
423-396-9344
Satterfield Clements, Sandy
9037 Gold Hill Road
Mt. Pleasant, NC 28025
Hm# 704-436-6916
E-mail
Seeley Hermann, Mary
514 Mathes Court
Goodlettsville TN 37072
615-859-2527
Segur Raines, Rosemary Sherer, Elaine Sutton, Sharon
1838 Southwood Lane
Clearwater FL 66764-2468
Underwood, Jim
60 Ridgeway Drive
Flat Rock NC 28731-9644
Wiegand Fuller, Diane
104-C Shorelake Drive
Greensboro NC 27455-1475
Nowfel, Ronald
2915 Musselwhite Avenue
Orlando, FL 32804-4549
(407) 923-2648
Work (407) 682-3700 Ext. 257
E-mail




Class of 1968

Class of 1968

Last Update: 2/12/2013

Allmon, Shirley Ansari, Mehrdad-Michael? Bischoff MD, Fred
P.O. Box 672
Loma Linda CA 92354-0672
909-478-9438
bischoff@netbox.com
Bryant Redden, Barbara Jean
515 Stoney Mountain Rd.
Hendersonville NC 28791-1546
828-697-9665
Callicott, James
168 Browns River Road
Lexington SC 29072
803-951-7408
Cash, Leryl
503-698-7503
Chandler Davis, Gail
3041 Wood Thrush Drive
Memphis TN 38184
Cherry, John Jr.
2924 North Ocean Blvd.
Ft. Lauderdale FL 33308
954-563-3853
Cox, Danny
Falls Lenz, Peggy
956 Kerwood Circle
Oviedo FL 32765-6147
407-699-4046
Fleming Smith, Alice
P.O. Box 202
Collegedale TN 37315
423-238-3603
Foley, John
Freck Anderson, Marion Hales, Robert
deceased
Houck, Sheira
Hunt Houghton, Donella
8003 Birch Drive
Chattanooga TN 37421-1524
423-485-8928
Idol, Terri Jackson, Melvin
81 Meyer Farm Rd.
Arnoldsville GA 30619-1510
Jester Callicott, Peggy
168 Browns River Road
Lexington SC 29072
803-951-7408
Johnson, Stanley
139 Timbergate Dr.
Lexington SC 29073-9009
803-798-0771
Joiner, Donna
Kennedy, Allen Kennedy Standford, Brenda
158 Riverside Road
Baltimore MD 21221-6629
King Quirk, Martha
488 Deuel Street
Jellico TN 37762-2369
Livingston Lawrence, Paula
15 S. Cobblestone Ct.
Nampa, Idaho 83651
208-249-8520 (C)
208-454-3051 (W)
plaw25@cableone.net
Meissner Manning, Susie Moore, Jones
4216 Cecil Ct S.
Nashville TN 32707-1230
Munoz, Marilen
1208 Cherry Tree dr.
New Bern NC 28562-2406
Rush, Donna Rush Moore
2101 McCaskey Rd.Lot E
Williamston,NC 27892
phone# 252-792-3793
donnam141@wmconnect.com
OR grandma_d08@yahoo.com
Ryals Herbert, Linda
4070 Stillwood Drive
Jacksonville FL 32257
904-260-9784
Smith MD, John
3334 Southlake Dr.
Richland WA 99352-7751
509-967-2708
Smith, Marty
1102 Greenbrier Ave
Ronceverte WV 24970-1050
304-645-3259
Swilley Vandenberghe, Sharon
Taylor Baker, Cheri
205 River Hills Drive
Jacksonville FL 32216
904-721-5253
Thore Knight, Connie
3532 Holliday Ave.
Apopka FL 32703
407-295-9357
Thoresen, Nelson Box 1441
Collegedale TN 37315-1441
423-236-5061
Vernon Blankenship, Beverly
14923 Perrywood Dr.
Burtonsville MD 20866-1844
301-384-1160
Williams Miller, Linda
6190 Goldmine Rd
Young Harris, Ga 30582
706-745-2289
muralsbylinda@yahoo.com
Hair, Glayds
RR3 Box 838
St Matthews SC 29135-9353
Myers Allman Shirley
P.O. Box 562
Mountain Home NC 28758
828-698-9550




Class of 1969


Class of 1969

Last Update: February 11, 2013
Asher, Tim
P.O. Box 63
Naples NC 28760
1969
Barber, Wes
1969
Beard Heatherly, Patti
Deceased 1969
Bradwell, Jere
1969
Brinson, Danny
1969
Brinson, Ed
26 Secretariat Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-692-7850
1969
Bumgardner, Larea
1969
Cantrell, Darrell
5654 Sevierville Road
Seymour TN 37865
1969
Cherry Watts, Jeanna
1871 Antioch Church Road
Watkinsville GA 30677
1969
Crowe Martin, Charlotte
P.O. Box 16158
Ashville NC 28816
828-683-2600
1969
Daniel, Joy
1969
Dodge Sutton, Linda
201 Florence Ave.
Zanesville OH 43701
1969
Flerl, Judy
229 Echodale Lane
Knoxville TN 37920-5041
1969
Fortune, Ron
P.O. Box 576
Arden NC 27804-0576
1969
Freeman Cockrell, Ann
1969
Gallimore, Steve
5665 Reinar Road
Sun Prairie WI 53590-9718
1969
Gardner, David
881 NW 4th St
Plantation FL 33311-9019
305-933-0837
1969
Grant, Rodney
1969
Harvey, Ginger
P.O. Box 265
Naples NC 28760
828-687-0187
1969
Hess Henson, Shireen
P.O. Box 264
Bland VA 24315-0264
1969
Hess, Shirlee
1969
Jolly Oxentine, Marilyn
1969
Jones, Carol
1969
Koester, Ronald
Brunswick Cove Nursing Home
Ronald Koester, Room 433
1478 River Road SE
Winnibow, NC 28479
Kummer, Kathleen (Kathy) Beagles
6000 Daniel Boone Trail
Berrien Springs, MI 49103
kathbea@me.com
cell phone: 269-240-7630
Livingston, Raymond
108 Catalpa Trail
Hendersonville NC 28792-9217
828-692-7970
1969
McClendon, Bob
P.O. Box 69
Roan Mountain TN 37687
1969
Moore DDS, Bill
100 Beverly Hanks Centre
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-693-1954
1969
Norwood, Bill
570 Salisbury Rd
Hendersonville, N. C. 28792
828-693-7520
1969
Oliver Wilson, Cheryl
2310 Green Gate Dr.
Augusta GA 30907
706-228-3473
1969
Pendleton, David
P.O. Box 21
Naples NC 28760
828-681-1814
1969
Pressley, Tom
17 East Starnes Cove Road
Asheville NC 28806
1969
Rebman Wagner, Renee
P.O. Box 1904
Madison TN 37116-1904
1969
Rentfro, Cindy
1969
Taylor, Bob
7038 Holiday Hill Court
Jacksonville FL 32216
904-724-3252
1969
Tornlov, Lars
1969
Walters, Leslie
1969
Whitsett, George
4405 SW 7TH Ave.
Cape Coral FL 33914
239-549-6780 1969
Wiegand Richter, Sonja
5198 Atlanta Ave
Tice FL 33905
1969
Williams Grecian, Violet
25030 255th Place SE
Ravensdale WA 98051
425-432-3094
1969
Williams, Ellen
1023 River Bend Dr.
Chattanooga TN 37419
423-825-0016
1969




Class of 1970

Class of 1970

Last Update: 10/09/2006

Beard Crago, Sharon
P.O. Box 352
Naples FL 28760
828-694-0506
Belknap Kendall, Kathy
2272 Lead Mine Valley Road
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-473-7541
kathy.kendall@att.net
Bischoff, Tommy
P.O. Box 355
Cresent City CA 95531
707-465-5672
Bremson Gilk, Nancy Sue
4703 W. Gatehinge Ct.
Tucson AZ 05741-4622
Byrd Collins, Cynthia
1550 Valley Home Road
Morristown TN 37813
423-587-6972
Chapman Nicholaides, Evelyn
579 South White Oak Road
Flecher NC 28732
828-687-8540
E-mail
Chapman Taylor, Micky
P.O. Box 685
Collegedale TN 37315
423-396-2959
Coffey, Hanna Coleman Bose, Carolyn
Dearing, Gregory D.
6493 Gaddis Drive
Fayetteville, NC 28306-4501
910-425-2502 (H)
910423-3358 (W)
910-309-1902 (C)
Dover, Donna Freck, Jack
RT 2 Box 104
Old Fort NC 28762
828-668-9202
Gadd White, Linda
12360 Hummingbird Pl.
Rolla MO 65401
573-341-2569
E-mail
Halvorsen Salters, Kathy
deceased
Halvorsen, Kenneth
10298 S Arrow Head Dr.
Berrien Springs MI 49103
616-473-6202
Houghton, Bob
2615 SW 195th Ave
Beaverton OR 97006-2736
503-642-7572
Huskins, John
1121 Bent Grass Lane
Winston Salem NC 27127-6773
910-784-9741
Johnson Lucas, Debbie
13018 Coastal Circle
Palm Beach Garden FL 33410-1343
407-624-4711
Joiner, Wanda Jones Killough, Patricia
348 Browning Ave #1
Hendersonville NC 28791-1542
828-693-8452
Kendall, John
2272 Lead Mine Valley Road
Cleveland TN 37311
423-473-7541
jhwkendall@att.net
Lawrence Kneller, Naomi
3 Wyng Street
Lisbon Falls ME 04252-0000
Maeda, Pam deceased Marquis Cobb, Judy
230 Hutch Mountain Road
Fletcher NC 28732
828-697-7417
Metzger, Bob
1848 Old Highway 20
Alexander NC 28701-8735
828-254-6524
Metzger Coffee, Bonnie
4945 E Casper St.
Mesa AZ 85205-7218
602-940-9288
Moncrief, George
Palmer Boze, Carol
407-682-9376
Pyke, Gary
P.O. Box 532
McEven TN 37101-0532
615-582-6669
Ryals Hege Rendos, Karen
5025 S. Hummingbird Ave.
Inverness, FL 34452
352-637-2190
purplezwei@yahoo.com
Satterfield Lomax, Kay Satterfield, Pam Thore, Phillip
1700 Quail Street
Charlotte NC 28214-9472
Turner, Allen
P.O. Box 1822
Scottsbluff NE 69363
Waggoner Costerisan, Joan
4 Winesap Dr.
Hendersonville NC 28792-9666
828-685-0322
Wagner, Marshall
573 Beaver Ridge Dr.
Riegelwood NC 28456
910-655-4817
Williams Heidorn, Heidi
2037 W Carroll Circle
West Palm Beach FL 33415 407-967-2848
Witt, David
deceased
Zollinger, Steve

deceased
Agy Topp, Kathy
18511 Homer Road
Marshall MI 49068-9736
616-781-4771
Crenshaw Fuss, Gayle
Durkin Starnes, Vicki
2104 Cunningham Road
Columbia SC 29210
803-653-8402




Class of 1971

Class of 1971

Last Update: August 23, 2011

Susan Anderson Wood
3845 Sutton Place Blvd #813
Winter Park, FL 32792
H-407-702-1545
C-321-356-3371
Baker, Nancy Banks, Vernon
1385 Kerner Road
Kernersville NC 27284-8944
Beddingfield Cooper, Donna
435 Hutch Mountain Road
Fletcher NC 38732
828-684-3209
Best, Harry
101 Wade Lane Oak Ridge TN 37830
Brammell, Sammy
Bryant, David
3310 N. Cornell Avenue
Orlando, FL 32804
407-590-9305
Cauley, Michael
256 Degler Ave
Leesport PA 19533-9514
610-916-1116
Collins McDonald, Sue
Fleming, Steven
55 Grove St., Apt 28
Asheville NC 28801-3277
Freeman, Jeanne Gadd Pyke, Virginia
P.O. Box 532
McEven TN 37101-0532
615-582-6669

Grant Jr., Robert (Bob) W.
2766 Winslow Lane
Winston Salem, NC 27103
336-774-6639
bobgrant5304@bellsouth.net
Pastor, Winston Salem First SDA Church

Hallman, Susan Henderson, Judi Walker
490 Pine Hill Drive
McDonald TN 37353
423-479-9418
jwhen86@yahoo.com
Hess Throop, Deborah
P.O. Box 675
Charleston TN 37310-0675
423-336-1900
Hodges, Scotty
9220 Royal Mountain Drive
Chattanooga TN 37421
423-894-6985
Holbrook McMeans, Linda
138 Foltz Drive
Winston Salem NC 27127-9132
910-764-2423
Howard, Michael
107 Warwicke Drive
Lafayette LA 70508
Huddleston, James
P.O. Box 1802
Calhoun GA 30703
706-629-2327
Jones, Glenda
Ledford Schwalenbay, Mary Lou
6305 E 31st Ave.
Anchorage AK 99504-3704
907-338-4360
Livingston, Darrell
511 N Whitted
Hendersonville NC 28739
828-693-1384
Lovelady, Charles
3869 Heller Road
Callahan FL 32011
904-879-3601
Lynes, Laurie
27 White Pine Circle
Fletcher NC 28732-9462
828-684-2250
Marquis Yingling, Sue
PO Box 5262
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-243-9997
yinglingsue@gmail.com
McDonald, Keith
1216 Stanwood Lane
Hendersonville NC 28739
828-693-8112
McDonald, Neal R.
Deceased
Montanese, Nancy Moore, Bob
5138 Jackson Road
Apison TN 37302
LEMoore@Souther.edu
Morris, Larry
2055 Grace Church Rd
Salisbury, NC 28147
lmorris@ctc.net
phone 704-857-0802
Potter, Steven
2120 Armsdale Road
Jacksonville FL 32218
Ramsey, Glinda
273 Oliver Hill Road
Banner Elk NC 28604-9144
Singletary Cook, Sharon Throop, Debbie Hess
P.O. Box 675
Charles TN 37310
Wiegand, Frances
940 Brentwood Drive
Apopka FL 32712-8102
Williams Koone, Christine
135 Lansing Road
Marion NC 28752
Williams, Jacquenette
4301 Norpoint Way NE Apt 5-C
Tacoma WA 97422-1596
206-366-1288

Zollinger, Robert

Candice (Candi) Shadduck Johnson
3375 Liberty Rd S
Salem, Oregon 97302
Home 503-363-3121
Cell 503-260-6590
Christmaslilac@msn.com
I attended FA as a freshman and sophomore in 68 and 69. I would have graduated in 1971, but I had to go back home to Michigan, because I needed a Michigan State Scholarship to go to College. I graduated from Cedar Lake Academy in 1971.




Class of 1972

Class of 1972

Last Update: Mar 6, 2014

Anderson, Lonnie
3330 Satellite Blvd. Ste. 1
Duluth, GA 30096
678-910-1202
RealtorLonnie@gmail.com
Paden, Carolyn Eileen Belknap
701 Madrone Ranch Trail
Dripping Springs, TX 78620
Bryant, James Michael
1972
Lee, Cheryl Lee Byrd
1045 Matthews Street
Naples, FL 34117
239-537-9886 (C)
cheryleleelee@gmail.com
Carlton, John Wendall
7134 WalterboroRoad
Charlotte NC 28227-1240
704-567-7035
1972
Caulder, Linda
1972
Chapman Kriner, Peggy Marie
19243 N 23rd Ave
Phoenix AZ 85027
623-293-0928
pmkriner@cox.net
Went by middle name Marie
Cooper, Joseph Ronnie
1972
Crabtree, Judith Marie
1972
Davis, Cosby Menniffee III
1972
Huffstetter, Anna Jeanette Freck
16639 Crimson Sargent Drive
Charlotte, NC 28213
704-717-3270 (H)
980-475-1525 (C)
Genton Turner, Melissa Ann
1381 Talbott Circle
Avon Park FL
1972
Hawkins, Terry Lee
1972
Hefner, Stephen Eugene
1170 Rolling Ranch Dr.
Hickory NC 28602-8705
704-324-7109
1972
Huskins Fischer, Barbara Kay
7847 Mt Moriah Road
Nineveh IN 46164-9475
1972
Keppler Mullen, Susan Annette
23038 Weybridge Square
Auburn, VA 20148
Mullensa2010@gmail.com
Knight Hodges, Connie Ann
1972
Knight Roach, Joyce Suzanne
1409 Raemee Ave
Redlands CA 92374-3875
1972
Lane, Kenneth Randall
1972
Longshore, Mary Ann
1972
Mason, Elizabeth (Lesa) Ann
7 Grandview Place
Asheville, NC 28805
828-298-2835
NCLEMAE@aol.com
Mercer Seal, Lore Ann
8688 Wood Mills Drive W
Cordova TN 38018-6184
1972
Myers, Garry Monroe
Deceased 1972
Palmer Wetherell, Barbara
14915 Windmill Ter
Silver Springs MD 20905-5640
1972
Janet Betts
5648 Harvest Ridge Drive
Milford, OH 45150 513-248-4185
jlbsw@hotmail.com
Pendergrass Wilson, Alice Mae
3801 Tiffany Place
Valdosta GA 31605-1155
1972
Pescara, Mitchell
1972
Phillips, John Clyde
1972
Porter Scruggs, Denise Elizabeth
P.O. Box 953
Pikeville TN 37367-0953
1972
Pyke, Ronda Lynn
Deceased 1972
Reed, Charles Michael
1972
Reid Lynes, Margaret Kathleen
27 White Pine Circle
Fletcher NC 28732-9462
828-684-2250
1972
Robertson Carlton, Cathy Marlene
7134 Walterboro Road
Charlotte NC 28227-1240
704-567-7035
1972
Schroerlucke, Denise
1972
Stines, Marlene Diane
1972
Story Zytkoskee, Ruth Annette
10100 Academy Drive
Hagerstown MD 21740-1800
1972
Kunishige, Claudia Beth Story
24585 Tiffany Lane
Hermosa, SD 57744
(605) 255-4513
Styron Abernathy, Jocelyn Gay
1140 Donald Ave
Alamonte Springs FL 32714-5423
1972
Throop, Paul Leland
P.O. Box 675
Charleston TN 37310-0675
423-336-1900
1972
Turner, Milton Harold
214 Battenkill Lane
Arlington VT 05250-0000
1972
Williams Parkhurst, Flora Mae
1972
Williams, Cindy Cottrell
125 Hutch Mountain Road
Fletcher NC 28732-8723
828-684-3887
Wuttke Yingling, Judy Ann
3224 Rio Lindo Ave
Healdsburg CA 95448-9495
707-431-1528
1972
Post, Keith
13080 Oxbourne North
Olive Branch, MS 38654
901-334-8856, keithpost55@yahoo.com
Keith was unable to graduate in 1972
because of a near fatal car wreck and
other family issues.




Class of 1973


Class of 1973


Last Update: February 23, 2012
Autry Henson, Rachael
2331 Jamestown Road
Morganton NC 28655
828-584-3031
Belknap, Lewis
9369 Hopi Trail
Ooltewah TN 37363-8679
Bennett Cherry, Cheri
2 Abbey Lane
Hendersonville NC 28739
828-891-9470
Blades Manente, Nancy
2318 Mountain Road
Hamburg PA 19526-8744
610-562-8969
Cherry, Jim
2 Abbey Lane
Hendersonville NC 28739
828-891-9470
Cutts Meinders, Heather
Daniel, Brenda Denton McCullock, Nelda
5514 Palos Verdes Blve.
Torrance CA 90505-2013
Ewton Edwards, Deanie
P.O. Box 517
Sylva NC 28779
828-736-0049 (C)
828-631-3413 (W)
Fleming Yap, Rhonda
264 Perkins Valley Road
Bryant Pond ME 04219-6803
Gadd, Bob
503 Greenbrier Ave.
Keene TX 76059
817-641-2715
Gustavsson, Lars
2415 Queensberry Road
Pasadena CA 91104-3440
301-206-7649
Hair, Gladys - Sylvia?
Rt 3 Box 838
St. Matthews SC 29135-9353
Harkins Shearer, Sharon
225 Sweetwater Hills
Hendersonville NC 28791-8005
828-890-1048
Harper, Ronald
2835 Tamarack Dr.
Apopka FL 32703-4808
407-789-8889
Hefner Messer, Theresa
P.O. Box 981
Horse Shoe NC 28742-0981
828-689-5402
Higginbotham, Clark
169 Briarwood Drive
Charleston SC 29414-6950
Higginbotham, Delyne
Deceased
Huffman, Terrie Kendall Wagner, Bessie
8143 Green Swamp Road S
Bolton NC 28423-8679
910-655-8296
Knight Carrion, Denise
39819 County Road 390
Bloomingdale MI 49026
616-521-6100
Livingston Brunken, Debby
248 Edgewood Rd
Asheville NC 28804-3343
828-255-3669
Lovelady Newby, Linda
11469 Hobart Blvd.
Jacksonville FL 32215
904-768-2036
McDonald, Chuck
12 Apple Blossom Lane
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-685-9132
Millard Huntley, Mary Ann
P.O. Box 492
Fletcher NC 28732
Moon Crandall, LouAnn
2746 E Dahlia Dr.
Phoenix AZ 85032
602-788-9847
Moore Pintacuda, Lucretia
24 Forest Edge Drive
Asheville NC 28806
828-667-0233
Neufeld Boyd, Kathy
7763 Sterling Place
Centerville, OH 45459
937-428-9110
Parmen, Sandy
151 Spencer Dr. SW
Calhoun GA 30701
706-602-2987
Pelham, Charese
120 Marbury Lane
North Augusta, SC 29860
Pendleton Walters, Marcia
34 Webbshaw Drive
Centerville OH 45458
937-885-2673
Sager Zunitch, Mary Ann
P.O. Box 25548
Chattanooga TN 37422
423-892-7564
Sherer, Chuck
1739 Sweetwater West Circle
Apopka FL 32712
407-814-9166
Strathearn Crisley, Paulette
606 Walnut Ave.
Pulaski VA 24301-4822
Sudduth, Bob
16511 Heatherwood Dr.
Gulfport, MS 39503
228-832-3572 (H)
228-365-0950 (C)
RobSudsy@aol.com (E-mail me)
Sulo Gordon King, Deborah
P.O. Box 244
Naples NC 28760
828-684-9598
Taylor Carithers, Karen
107 Circle Drive
Sweetwater TN 37874
Thomas, John Wagner, Leonard
8143 Green Swamp Rd S
Bolton NC 28423-8679
910-655-8296
Walker Metzger, Gail
Deceased
Wilburn, Bill Jorgensen, Bobby
P.O. Box 602
Marshall, NC 28753
828-649-3976
E-mail
Cagel Henson, Mary
4005 Henson Rd
Morganton NC 28655
828-584-8190
Kendall, Howard
4004 General Howe Rd
Riegelwood NC 28456-8145
910-655-8478
My name is Aletha Kohler Highsmith and I attended Fletcher Academy from January of 1970 through the summer of 1971. I left Fletcher and attended Jefferson Academy in Jefferson Texas for 1 year then graduated in 1973 from Madison Academy in Madison Tennessee. My address is 1493 N. Fourth Street in Banning, Ca. 92220 and my email address is Aletha.Highsmith@yahoo.com





Class of 1974

Class of 1974

Last Update: November 3. 2012
Anderson, Mark
140 Blueberry Hill Road
Portland TN 37148-4856
615-325-8076
Bennett, Janna
524 3rd St W
Sacramento CA 95605-2808
916-371-3949
Benson Danner, Jeanie
30 Tina Drive
Fletcher NC 28732-8518
828-684-1643
Bishop Robertson, Nancy
201 Dix Creek Road # One
Leicester, NC 28748
cell phone 828-318-4563
nlrobertson56@yahoo.com
Bowen, Hamilton
P.O. Box 67
Louisville TN 37777
423-984-9024
Cookson Knight, Joyce
11066 Hart Lane NE
Bainbridge Island WA 98110
206-842-4116
Davis Cook, Karen
8710 N Tigerville Rd
Travelers Rest SC 29690-9138
864-895-9351
Feagan Clark, Cheryl
7711 Owl Hollow Trail
McDonald TN 37353-4088
423-238-4758
Fritts Witt, Becky
34 Marion Drive
Hendersonville NC 28791
828-693-6700
Gadd, Donny
4036 Elizabeth Drive
Hermitage TN 37076
Garey Hyams, Delphia
19 Stevens Hill Road
Asheville NC 28805
828-298-5696
Grant, Richard
4713 Bournewood Lane
Charlotte NC 28226-3262
704-367-1264
Gray, Kirby
4069 Highway 81
Montevallo AL 35115
205-665-2758
Hansen, Carol Harrison Metcalf, Sharon
226 Bonnie Brae Court
Fletcher NC 28732
828-654-8707
Hart Countryman, Joni
3473 Brightstar Road
Douglasville GA 30135
770-942-6155
Howard , Richard
437 Ashing Ct
San Jose CA 95136
408-448-7630
Hunt, Donnie
HC 62 Box 368
Calico Rock AR 72519-9705
870-297-8982
Johnson Blanzy, Barbara
RR1 Boc 190-1
Elkins WV 26241-9716
304-636-8075
Jones Lockridge, Cathy
2866 Southwood Road
Birmingham AL 35223
205-870-1135
Kelley Kwon, Vera
P.O. Box 205
Flat Rock AL 35966
256-451-3369
Leeper Alexander, Debbie
3767 Page Court
Central Valley CA 96019
Mathieu, Alan
872 Dancia Pl
Escondido CA 92025-5907
760-743-8349
Pyke, Tom
4981 Eastview
Apison TN 37302
423-396-9379
Ruffin Delaney, Marci
1701 Blackbird Drive W
Columbia SC 29169
803-794-8536
Seeley, Cindy Seeley, Scott
2259 Independence Ridge Road
Breeding KY 42715
270-378-5049
Smith Lovelady, Debbie
3869 Heller Road
Callahan FL 32011
904-879-3601
Stevens Hall, Mary
8107 Camphor Tree Drive
Orlando FL 32810
407-295-4332
Stone, Terry
P.O. Box 97
Montezuma GA 31063-0097
412-472-2011
Stubbs McClellan, Sandy
(Deceased)
Witt, Mike
34 Marion Drive
Hendersonville NC 28791
828-693-6700
Worthen, Bill
39 Sweet Water Oaks
Fletcher NC 28732
828-684-0305 wworthen11@a-o.com
Lynch, Faith R.
5624 Jordan Blvd.
New Market, MD 21774-6306
240-409-2253

Faith didn't graduate from Fletcher
but asked to be added to the class
list as she really values her time with
the class and credits it with saving her life.
Purgason Melashenko, Terri Beth
45 Redbud Lane, Waynesville, NC  28786
828-734-3011 (cell)
tbmelashenko@yahoo.com

Attended: Fall 1970-Spring 1973
Would have graduated in Spring 1974




Class of 1975


Class of 1975

Last Update: 06/11/2007

Benson Worthen, Sandy
39 Sweet Water Oaks
Fletcher NC 28732
828-684-0305
Calandra Sigsworth, Katie
6489 County Road A
Pittsville WI 54466
Clark, Tim
7711 Owl Hollow Trail
McDonald TN 37353-4088
423-238-4758
Cook, Roger
3323 Kegler Drive
Jacksonville FL 32216
Council Conley, Jo Ellen
8795 W Newell Rd
Coeur-d-Alene ID 83814-9437
208-667-9197
Crabtree, Jon
RR1 Box 248-A
Benton TN 37307-9784
Cranshaw Todd, Lynn
7750 Forrest Road
Grantville GA 30220
706-637-8866
Davis, Robert
1155A Neal Ave
Wahiawa HI 96786
808-621-8982
Denler, Dan
144 Romaine Dr
Spartanburg SC 29307-3013
Elliot Helsius Carter? Virginia
1103 Nordine St. S
Karlstad Mn 56732
218-436-3030
Evans, Joy
San Antonio, TX
Forbes Clark, Mary Ellen
343 Chevis Rd
Savannah GA 31419-9009
Grant Williams, Sandy
Route 2 Box 356C
Flat Rock NC 28731
828-697-1340
Gustavsson, Bob
Dianavagen 8
762 61 Rimbo Sweden
Hodges, Kevin
deceased
Kuutti Bradley, Elaine
5068 Plantation View Trail
Stone Mountain GA 30088
Leeper, Darla
P.O. Box 1201
Loma Linda CA 92354
Marchant, David
4405 Timber Jump
Memphis TN 38141
901-795-3415
McCauley Benggon, Amanda
deceased
McLamb, Jim
645 N 600 E
Elwood IN 46036
317-552-3113
Metcalf, John
226 Bonnie Brae Court
Fletcher NC 28732
828-654-8707
Moon, Wayne
RR1 Box 143-A
Zirconia NC 28790-9801
828-697-1398
Myers Cely, Phyliss
350 Ridgeway Dr.
Flat Rock NC 28731-9667
828-692-8697
Page Sangrey, Deborah
1212 Ridge Street
Albemarle NC 28001
704-983-5553
Pichler, Dan
900 Kings Colony Road
Jacksonville FL 32257
Rogerson Whitaker, Amanda
4016 W Main Street Ext.
Williamson NC 37892
919-792-2903
Sloan, David
Sloop Kendall, Sandy
4004 General Howe Road
Riegelwood NC 28456-8145
910-655-8478
Stone, Mike
640 Thermal View Drive
Tryon, NC 28782
828-859-9224 (Home)
828-243-9425 (Mike's Cell)
828-243-9961 (Darlene's Cell)
m-dstone@msn.com
Thomas Cauble, Janet Lynne
1409 Carnoustie Court
St Augustine, FL 32086
Cell: 386-937-0319
Career Specialists/Resource Teacher
Putnam County School District
200 S. Seventh Street
Palatka, FL 32177
Phone: (386) 329-0536
Fax: (386) 329-0535
or Email
Van Hoesen, Debbie Waters, Clifton
2316 2nd Ave North
St. Petersburg FL 33713
Watkins, Rick
9387 River Springs Estates Lot 40
Berrien Springs MI 49103
Allman, Harold
P.O. Box 74
Naples NC 28760
828-693-7770
Fleming Pace, Gail
1090 N Ridge Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-685-0187
Fritts, Richard
#4 Glenleight Ct.
Knoxville TN 37922
McClung, Jerry
84 Byers Drive #25
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-692-1666
Wagner, Roland 2
001 Bella Coola Rd
Waccamaw NC 28450




Class of 1976


Class of 1976

Last Update: January 7, 2013

Asher, Kim Button, Terry
734 Lee Road
Jacksonville FL 32225-6527
Campbell, Kent
Box 100
Bradford TN 38316
Sheri Dawn Coates
deceased
Conley MD, Milton
870 Hilgard Ave
Los Angeles CA 90024-3153
Conley, Leonard
8795 E Newell Rd
Coeur-d-Alene ID 83814-9437
208-667-9197
Conner, Will Cutts Phillips, Tania
9009 Sunset Drive
Berrien Springs MI 49103
Davis Lewis, Karen
10921 Idlewild Road
Matthews NC 28105-1925
Davis, Debbie Dickerhoff Elwood, Peggy
P.O. Box 849
Saluda NC 28773
Edwards, Joy
Ewing, Kevin Garey, Chuck
Box 591
Mountain Home NC 28758
828-693-8333
Gibbons Stewart, Nancy
2240 Mountain Road
Hamburg PA 19526-8741
Green Smith, Jannet
510 Olivia Sylvia Lane
Salem SC 29676
803-944-1270
Harris, Debbie
10625 Red Bud Trail
Berrien Springs MI 49103
616-471-7150
Hickman, Brian
290 Brookhaven Drive
Crossville, TN 38555
931-484-1781
931-248-7960 (cell)
Married to Melanie. Children, Michelle (23), Eric (18) & Michael (16).
Work in Oak Ridge, TN for SCI Consulting.
Hudson Hatfield, JoAnne
940 Brookside Camp Road
Hendersonville NC 28792-9548
Huggins, David
16635 Highlands Pkwy
White Top VA 24292-9714
540-388-3215
E-mail
Jones, Caren
Jones, Jim
7 Chelsea Drive
Arden NC 28704-9513
828-687-1034
Kellogg Bledsoe, Marlyn
2021 Gay Drive
Kettering OH 45420
513-252-4286
Kittle, Dan
Leach, Jeanene Lehn Fuller, Sandie Lester, Beth Stout Clark
226 Springview Drive
Gray, TN 37615
bethnurse58@yahoo.com
Longshore, Eddie
4042 Milam Rd.
Clinton, SC 29325
esl4042@charter.net
864-833-4032
Lovell, Judy Martin Cullen, Faye
8 Laurel Brook Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792-9107
828-696-1595
Maston, Allison Miller Whaley, Robbin
1511 E North Street
Greenville SC 29607
864-242-4713
Moon, Ray
Pendleton, Brian
P.O. Box 1006
Fletcher NC 28732
828-687-1549
Prest Tallman, Sandy
*see below for contact info and more
that was sent me in an email.
Sangrey, Allen
1212 Ridge Street
Albemarle NC 28001
704-983-5553
Sarr, Charles
615 S Hill Street
Amity, AR 71921
870-342-5580 (H)
870-342-6210 (W)
ca_sarr@yahoo.com
Smith, Roben
10205 Hamby Rd
Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
pbin3@netzero.net
cell phone 423-902-4209
Spaulding Jones, Susan
7 Chelsea Drive
Arden NC 28704-9513
828-687-1034
Stepkoski, Dale Stout, Beth Watkins, Curt
Fletcher Academy, Inc.
Fletcher, NC 28732
West, Fred Whidden, Beth Williams, Bruce
P.O. Box 460
Salisbury PA 15558-0460
814-634-8829
Debra Lynn Wilson Thomas
2607 Club Lake Trail
McKinney, TX 75070
214-405-7668 (cell)
E-mail
Workman, David
P.O. Box 191
Dana NC 28724-0191
828-685-8166
Worthen Tom
Ericson, Kimberly
Rt2 Box 1400
Horse Shoe NC 28742
828-891-3357
Miles, Chuck
Horse Shoe NC 28742
828-891-3357
I attended FA grades 1-10 recived my ged in 1994 I should have graduated in 1976 Graduated in 1996 from Guinnet Technical College
Michael Blaine Clark
260 Quiet Water Lane
Atlanta GA 30350
770-512-7979
E-mail
Sandra Prest Tallman
Attended 1 year only...senior year...and graduated – 1975-1976
Husband – Douglas Tallman - was Boy’s Dean for one year...1979-1980
Now live and work at Union College...Doug is Head Men’s Dean – I am office manager of Religion Division and care giver for Doug’s mom...in our home.
(Doug authored the 4-year degree program --- International Rescue & Relief ---and Union College gave it a home...after 4 years of working with the IRR program, Doug felt God leading him to apply for the head dean position as Joe Parmele retired.)
We have one child...son, Benjamin John “B.J.” --- graduated from Union College with degree in Graphic Design. He is currently working as the Graphic Designer for the corporate office of Hobby Town, USA here in Lincoln. B.J. is 26 years old and married to Tabbetha Trammell (a nurse at Lincoln Regional Hospital) since June 12, 2009.

Our address is:
3800 S. 48th Street, Bldg. C
Lincoln NE 68506
Home: 402-486-2594
Doug’s Cell: 402-525-8639
Sandy’s Cell: 402-525-8523



Class of 1977


Class of 1977


Last Update: October 21, 2010
Lois Allman Capps
198 Abe Lane
Zirconia, NC 28790-9777
(828) 698-6320
Karen Bennett Mark Bolton, MD
598 Alpine Circle
Heath, OH 43056
VM 740-973-6181
740-973-6181
markboltonmd@hotmail.com
Steve Cook
Deceased
Matthew Cutts
1200 West Main Street
Greeneville, TN 37743-4620
(423)798-8083
Kati Donald
9 E 10th Ave. Apt. 209
Groton, SD 57445-2121
Rick Edney
139 Edney Road
Tryon, NC 28782
Donna Freeman Holland
240 Ballahack Road
Chesapeake, VA 23322-2414
Dale Grant
PO Box 13
Limestone, TN 37681
Pam Haney Pickett
263 Docks Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-685-0911
Joel Hightower
PO Box 2950
Carson City, NV 89702-2950
Tamithia Holland Winn
PO Box 190
Osteen, FL 32764
(305)321-0668
Chuck Jenkins
104 Jeffrey Place
Smyrna, GA 30082-3678
Lynette Krum Glass
RT 1 Box 169G
Edcouch, TX 78538
(956)262-7091
Linda Kuist
3046 Holly Hill Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-697-1242
Earl Kuutti
3678 Stonelake Ct
Lilburn, GA 30047
770-736-1530
ekuutti@mindspring.com
Gail Layton
Dan McDonald
PO Box 601
Arden, NC 28704-0601
828-684-8645
Joannie McLamb Kelly
213 Ilex Drive
Wilmington, NC 28412
(910)799-6276
jameskelly10@charter.net
Christine McLeod
6180-C Hixson Pike #152
Hixson, TN 37343
423-624-8985
David Moore
803 Sorrell Court
Asheville, NC 28803
828-684-8759
Martha Pierson Covrig
160 Sleepy Hollow Lp
Grants Pass, OR 97527
541-479-7955
Ken Port
595 Case Cove Road
Candler, NC 28715-9226
828-667-1615
Debbie Quick Pendleton
PO Box 1006
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-687-1549
Bernice Robertson Wright
275 Mountain Haven Road
Waynesville, NC 2878
828-456-3414
Tami Scheremerhorn
237 Tall Pine Road
Tellico Plains, TN 37385-6074
tami_peck@hotmail.com
Vicki Schroader Hope
225 Lane Road
Flat Rock, NC 28731-8763
828-685-3149
Greg Shouck Pamala Watkins Holden
35411 Zilla Way
Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Home Phone: 813-715-1248
Cell Phone: 813-245-5397
southerngirl1111@aol.com
Mary Wheeler Flerl
124 Circle View Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-693-0020

Dennis Wilson

Thomas Langland attended Fletcher in 1973-74
Currently living in Bluff City, TN
Styron, Byron (Kurt)
Years you attended FA - 1973-1975
Where you graduated - Shenandoah Valley Academy - 1977
cell 701 307-0484
E-mail
Annabelle Randall
4415 Bender Court
Burtonsville, MD 20866
Work: 301-680-6298
Cell: 240-432-8790
E-mail
During 1974 &1975 I attended Fletcher Academy. I would have graduated in 1977. I took a GED in Columbus, Georgia to finish high school




Class of 1978


Class of 1978

Last updated: 9/20/2006


Apsey, Julie

Ball, Terri Barnes, Doris


Bryant, Regina

Caviness, Ken
4739 White Oak Drive
Ooltewah TN 37363
423-396-9653
E-mail
Conner, Marji


Cookson, Dana

Easton, Sally Finley, Becky


Franklin, Pat

Freck, Ron Furr, Tammy


Haney, Tom

Harrell, Suzie Harrison, Sandy
Anna Marie Hedger Singleton
8528 Clear Lake Lane
Tallahassee, FL 32311
ams1959@msn.com (Home)
asingleton@admin.fsu.edu (Work)
Hill, Penny Huggins, Janice


Hunt, Tom

Hutchins, David Hyder, Mark
263 Sterling Road
Lancaster, MA 01523
978-368-7411
E-mail


Johnston, Scott

Krunich, Steve
PSC 473 Box 96
FPO-AP 96349
E-mail
Lee, Chris
168 W Walnut Avenue
Mount Holly NC 28120-1883
704-822-5996
Lovell Jr, David
4205 Bridlecreek
Acworth GA 30101


McClendon, Wally

Metcalf Ballast, Joanne
9500 Lucas Road
McBain MI 49567
616-779-9587


Minor, Renita

Morton Goodrich, Shirley
P.O. Box 523
Mountain Home NC 28758
828-693-0301
Peel, Gerald
P.O. Box 1372
Collegedale NC 37315
423-396-2047
E-mail


Pierson Hoffpauir, Jenny
709 Locust St N
Omak WA 98841-9294
509-826-9083

Reddeck, Kim
211-B McIver St
Greensboro NC 27403-2531
336-574-3094
Robinson, Tracy
32 Rhododendron Park Road
Burnsville NC 28714-9533


Spencer, David

Vogel, Vicki
255 Eagle Knob Pointe
Lake Mary FL 32746
407-324-8109
Vreeland, John


Vreeland, Robert
4365 Louisianna St #6
San Diego CA 92104-1166
619-298-5121

Warkins, Derrick
deceased
Wurster, Rick


Wuttke, Paul
7414 Canterbury Road
Petersburg VA 23805-8755
804-862-1818

Severt, Doug
Crossville, Tennessee
E-mail
Lawrence West
Adress withheld by request.







 

Class of 1979

Last Update:: June 10, 2013

Alumni Class Representative:

Dianne Walter Hale

Armstrong Barlow, Kay
660 Sanders Rd
Franklin, GA 30217

kbarlow@hughes.net

Bowman, Mark
1311 Pechin Ave SE
Roanoke, VA 24013

540-344-1565
ebroche1@cox.net

Bradford Case, Brenda
215 Riverwood Dr.
Zirconia, NC 28790-7806

Clark , Kip
Box 233 Carolina Circle
Hendersonville NC 28792

828-696-1523

Crews Ridge, Lina
600 Northridge trace
Albertville, AL 35951-4267
256-558-1624
blridge@hotmail.com

Eberhardt Cearley, Jeanie
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Apt 817
Duluth , GA 30096-8215
404-790-1804

Esh, Steve
Deceased

Finley, Bobby
108 Puma Drive
Hendersonville , NC 28791

828-694-3972
details782003@yahoo.ca

Gillham, Dwight
1408 S. Dusk Dr.
Milliken, CO 80543-8457
970-405-0091
dwight.gillham@gmail.com

Grant, Alan
7654 Hwy 64-90 W
Taylorsville , NC 28681
828-632-8268
tegrant62@aol.com

Greene, Ray
2646 Forest Park Dr.
Randleman, NC  27317

336-736-0909

drg61@aol.com

Hales Westberry, Fran
128 Michael St
Bloomingdale, GA 31302

westberryf@yahoo.com

Hallock Case, Linda
1581 Armstrong Ferry Rd
Decator , TN 37322

423-334-9563
case@chat.net

Hallock Lyons, Rhonda
1461 E Spring Valley Pike
Dayton, OH  45458
937-433-0790
rhondagarden@gmail.com

 

Haney, Mark

 

Harrison , Mickey
41 Crystal Creek Drive
Pisgah Forest , NC 28768

828-884-7103
gocubs@citcom.net

Hodges, Ken
44 Trenholm Woods Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28739

828-693-7044
kenhodges@mchsi.com

Hunt, Keith
3120 Artic Fox Drive
Wasilla , AK 99654-2730

907-373-2845
desnowbird@netscape.net

Kimbro, Dale
202 East Walker St.
East Flat Rock , NC 28726

My Cell number is 828-674-7873
My Fax number is 828-595-4821
cometcomp@hotmail.com

Lindsey, Carol Kuist
634 SE Kiwanis Dr.
College Place , WA 99324
509-526-5731
Carol.Lindsey@wallawalla.edu

McLeod, Melinda (Mindy)
1217 East Ave. H
Nolanville, TX 76559
254-698-2607
cowprayer@aol.com

Moffitt McCann, Debbie
2161 Belle Chase
Rock Hill , SC 29732-1352
803-366-3701
debm617@hotmail.com

Port Garland , Lisa
2056 Jamestown Rd.
Morganton, NC 28655

828-584-9957
lisa28655@peoplepc.com
chatty_28655@yahoo.com

McGraw, Sharon
231 Cannon Ford Road
Inman , SC 29349

shamcgraw@yahoo.com

Sarr Caviness, Claryce
4739 White Oak Drive
Ooltewah , TN 37363

423-396-9653 or 2953 (W)
ccaviness@southern.edu

Schermerhorn, Kirk
911 Hickory Ave.
Hixson , TN 37343

423-667-6943 (cell)
dunsel@bellsouth.net

Sherbert, Kevin
413 Hart Dr.
New Bern , NC 28560
252-316-0402 (h)
252-626-2484 (c)
kslovesde@suddenlink.net

Shumate Sawyer, Kathy
102 Bramblegate Ct
Kernersville , NC 27284-3328

336-993-4355
jraible1@triad.rr.com

Small, Wisa

Spaulding, Ric
7710 S. 33rd St.
Lincoln , NE 68516
-4810
402-421-1756
rispaulding@juno.com

Walker Watkins Pressnell, Teresa
704 Forest Ridge Rd
Hendersonville , NC 28791

828-890-8179
pres8179@bellsouth.net

Dianne Walter Hale
7013 Pauline Ct
Chattanooga, TN 37421

423-834-3490(Cell)
mrshale@gmail.com

Williams, Susan
185 Bradley Branch Rd, Box 21
Arden , NC 28704-2733

Wolbert Mull, Susan
63 Henson Road
Travelers Rest , SC 29690
834-836-4309
susanmull@aol.com

Workman, Dan
150 Marcelina Drive
Fairview , NC 28730

828-628-1541

Wuttke, Teresa
149 Wynnbrook Drive
Hendersonville , NC 28730

Wynn, Randy
345 Regal Knolls Drive
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-684-5213
828-215-3961 (c)
rjsventures@mchsi.com

Mark Hyder
mark_hyder@hotmail.com

 

Arthur Corn
203 Crooked Creek Lane
Tryon, NC 28782-6849

 

Mark Anderson

 

 

Myron Anderson

 

 

 

Class of 1980


Class of 1980
Last Update: July 29, 2010


First Name Last name email address address City State Zip code Phone # Cell #
Rhonda Adams   Unknown   AL      
Don Alfaro   Unknown   AL      
Victor Andrade   Unknown   AL      
Vickie Andrade   Unknown   AL      
David Baker   Unknown   AL      
Debbie Blackburn   Unknown   AL      
Debbie Brockway   Unknown   AL      
Frederick Callicott   500 Selkirk Pl Charlotte NC 28270-2223    
Kristy Carnes   8312 Pine Ridge Rd Ooltewah TN 37363-8046 423-899-2151  
Mack Caswell   Deceased   AL      
David Clifford   Unknown   AL      
Evelyn Conner   Unknown   AL      
Cynthia Cook   Unknown   AL      
Larry Cottrell E-mail">E-mail</a> 112 Road To Daniel East Flat Rock NC 28726-2523 828-696-8359  
Terry Cottrell   253 Amywood Lane Horse Shoe NC 28742-5813 828-890-9026  
Jeff Cox   Deceased   AL      
John Davis   Unknown   AL      
Troy Dixon   Unknown   AL      
Eric Driscol E-mail Unknown   AL 37302 423-236-4643  
Michael Dufresne   Unknown   AL      
Edwin Eberhardt   203 Cartwright Ct. Goodletsville TN 37072 814-938-9300 814-938-9440
Laura Edwards   Unknown   AL      
Melissa Finley E-mail 22 Louise Lane Cherokee CA 95965 530-533-9019  
Jerry Garland   Unknown   AL      
Mary Garrett   2804 Windthrush Dr Chattanooga TN 37421 423-499-2719  
Tammy Grant E-mail 7654 Hwy 64-90 W Taylorsville NC 28681 (828) 632-8268  
Karen Greene   28 Bideford Row Asheville NC 28803-1953 828-277-6995  
Fran Hales   Unknown   AL      
Phillip Harrell   Unknown   AL      
Angela Hollis   Unknown   AL      
Mark Hornbeck   Unknown   AL      
Lori Hudak E-mail 1891 Summit Chase Avenue Apopka FL 32703-7477    
James Huggins   Po Box 1475 Dunlap TN 37327-1475 931-788-5641  
Sonya Hunt Fletcher** E-mail 417 Arbor Trail Thomasville NC 27360 (336) 314-9557
Sherri Kimbro E-mail 2680 Brannon Road Horse Shoe NC 28742-6616 828-696-2196  
Richard Kimbro   51 Fringetree Trail Hendersonville NC 28792 828-697-1205  
Kirk King   Unknown   AL      
John Krum E-mail P.o. Box 142 Eureka MT 59917 406-889-5898  
Ervin Kuutti   3330 Piedmont Ave Duluth MN 55811-2842 218-727-1636  
Ervin Kuuttie   Unknown   AL      
Bob Leach   Unknown   AL      
Abe Lincoln   Unknown   AL      
Donna Livingston   84 Bill Wilkie Dr Zirconia NC 28790-7810 (828) 273-4264  
Lisa Logan   Unknown   AL      
Patricia Lowery   37 Sweetwater Oaks Fletcher NC 28732 828-651-8047  
Suzanne Martin E-mail 6120 Sack Dr N Jacksonville FL 32216-5059 904-636-9474  
Debbie Mason   Unknown   AL      
Brenda Mclamb   Unknown   AL      
Sheila Medlin   Unknown   AL      
Marilynn Metcalf   315 Drifting Cir Lebanon TN 37087-7560 615-855-0664  
John Oliver   Unknown   AL 0    
Kevin Osborne E-mail Unknown   AL      
Sharon Paap E-mail 915 30th Ave Ln Notheast Hickory NC 28601 828-256-3485  
Rick Padgett E-mail 126 Wynnbrook Drive Hendersonville NC 28792 828-697-7119  
Keith Parham   Unknown   AL      
Donald Parker   Unknown   AL      
Michael Peel E-mail Po Box 706 Collegedale TN 37315 706-937-7335  
Shari Penkala   Unknown   AL      
Carla Pollard   Unknown   AL      
Kristy Prince   Unknown   AL      
Bill Pyke   Po Box 129 Wildwood GA 30757 706-820-1493  
Jeffrey Raible E-mail 2001 Middleham Drive Kernersville NC 27284-8650 336-996-1214 336-293-1259
Kathleen Reynolds E-mail 3912 S. Lake Blvd. Knoxville TN 37920-6170 865-577-3877  
Kathy Reynolds   Unknown   AL      
Marcia Reynolds   Unknown   AL      
Dusty Ricketts   Unknown   AL      
Teria Riffel   Unknown   AL      
Tony Rodriguez   Unknown   AL      
Davona Rosa   13509 Pennsboro Dr Chantilly VA 20151-2721 703-378-0107  
Suzie Ross E-mail 505 Fruitville Rd Greenville SC 29607 864-234-9616  
Kenna Sandborn   2589 Wild Rose Ln Sw Rochester MN 55902-3519    
Carol Scott   Unknown   AL      
Dixie Scott   Unknown   AL      
Kitty Severt   Unknown   AL      
Suzie Shirtcliff   Unknown   AL      
Kim Sirmans Email 48 S. Oak St. Lakeland Georgia   229-482-8246 229-539-1863
Lori Smith   117 King Rd Pisgah Forest NC 28768 828-884-9303  
Richard Smith   117 King Rd Pisgah Forest NC 28768    
Joe Stanley   Unknown   AL      
Marty Swaringen   Unknown   AL      
David Thomason   Unknown   AL      
Martin Thompson   Unknown   AL      
Dawn Tickle E-mail 45 Capps Lake Rd Arden NC 28704 828-654-8176  
Duane Towne   Unknown   AL      
Dennis Tullis   Unknown   AL      
Steve Vogel   Unknown   AL      
Lisa Walters E-mail 25 Amber Leaf Lane Afton TN 37616-3211 423-234-7381  
John Watts   674 Kumquat Way Oceanside CA 92054-1662    
Joseph Weaver E-mail 5587 Mouse Creek Rd Cleveland TN 37312-6251 423-476-9331 423-472-7852
Loretta West   Unknown   AL      
Rita West   Unknown   AL      
Kevin Whiteside   Unknown   AL      
Cynthia Williams   637 Burnside Trail Hendersonville NC 28792 828-685-9639  
Janet Wolfe   Unknown   AL      
Ev Tamsen Wright * E-mail Withheld          
Debbie Yoakam   Unknown   AL      

*attended for one year, 1977-78
**only attended for one year, 1976-77







Class of 1981


Class of 1981

Class Sponsors
Holt, Ron & Becky
510 Wispering Hills Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
H- (828) 692-7382
rbholt@compuserve.com
Musgrave, Paul & Bonnie
Camp Blue Ridge
Montebello, Virgina 24464
H- (540) 377-5529
Last Update: Sept. 30, 2013
Allen, Archie
P.O. Box 86
Mt. Home NC 28758
Bass, Hearld & Sue
21328 Nautique Blvd.
Apt. #203 Cornelius NC 28031
704-892-0147
Blankenship, Brenda
709 River Road
Greeneville TN 37743
800-933-8350 ext. 232
bfray@foamex.com
Brown Taylor, Delores
189 Rogers Drive
Germantown OH 45327
937-855-3090
deloristaylor@yahoo.com
Brown, Leroy Givens
711 Naples Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-687-0640
lbrown@carolinaflooring.com
Campbell Ward, Gloria
P.O. Box 59
Henderson NC 10466
914-654-1293
ria_ria1981@yahoo.com
Campbell, Andy
641Highland ave.
Waterbury CT 06708
203) 754-6315
campbel2@gateway.net
Carithers, Tim
2909 la Villas Dr, Apt 408
Knoxville TN 37917
865-525-2909
timothye@iex.net
Carroll, Kathleen
19 Brucemont Circle #1
Asheville NC 28806
828-255-7559
kpcarroll@medmail.com
Cheyney Baldwin, Tammy
39 Miller Road
Candler NC 28715
828-667-1018
Conner, Jerald W. (Jerry)
82 Oxford Valley Dr
Hendersonville, NC 28791
817-296-3466
Jerconner@aol.com
jerconner@bellsouth.net
If one email doesn't work try the other.
Crews Riffell, Paula
3025 E. Spangle-Waverly Road
Spangle WA 99031
509-245-3680
friffel@ucaa.org
Crissup, Brian & Denise
110 Eagles Lane
Sinking Spring, PA 19608-9510
610-927-2351
bcrissup@hotmail
Davis Oxtentenko, Michael
4208 White Tulip Court
Burtonsville MD 20866
301-549-1887
michaeloxy@yahoo.com
Dufresne Huey, Michelle Joy
22198 Laramore Avenue
Port Charlotte, FL 33952
941-380-2642
941-456-1199 (Cell, text only)
Chelley62@aol.com
Eberhardt, Rosa
#65 Lane 80 Chwang Ding Rd.
Shihlin 111 Taipei Taiwan R.O.C.
011-886-2-2862-3343
chunghwagal@hotmail.com
Edwards Pressley, Debbie
811 Cain Creek
Fletcher NC 28732
828-684-3148
pressleyd@friday_staffing.com
Estrada, James
14523 S.W. Cornerstone Ln.
Sherwood OR 97140
503-625-5854
bogie3534@yahoo.com
Falkowski Weaver, Laura
5587 Mouse Creek Rd.
Cleveland TN 37312
423-476-9331
sable4rose@aol.com
Friedrich Estrada, Tamara
14523 S.W. Cornerstone Ln.
Sherwood OR 97140
503-625-5834
bogie3534@yahoo.com
Goodrich Davis, Cheryl
114 Braken Court
Liberty SC 29657
864-843-3317
trae_padgett@excite.com
Gustavsson Peter
Deceased
Haesche, Kevin G.
237 Mission Street
Lodi, CA 95240
209-210-8534 (c)
Haeschef4@sbcglobal.net
Haffner, Harold
1222 Reunion Park Dr.
Apex NC 27502
919-387-1760
jeffreyhaffner@hotmail.com
Hansen Brown, Teresa June
711 Naples Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-687-0640
tbrown@carolinaflooring.com
Henderson, David
901 Pastel Drive
Marietta GA 30008
(678) 355-1070
Hoover, Gregory
3015 E. 241st St.
Cicero IN 46034
317-758-5907
greg.hoover@ifyata.com
Huddleston Isabelle, Pamela
13040 Abercorn St.
Suite #24 Savannah GA 31419
912-961-9002
Jenkins, David
14 Sweetwater Oaks
Fletcher NC 28732
828-654-8889
dding@worldnet.att.net
Johnson, Danny
102 Tanager Lane
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-692-1817
starcat33@hotmail.com
Johnson, Stephen
P.O. Box 784
Garland NC 28441
910-532-2181
Karla Jones Zaborowski
507 Hemming Way
Granite Falls, WA 98252
360-691-9022 Home
828-243-2358 cell
twoshidoobees@comcast.net
Kent, John III (JR)
Deceased 7/2008
Kimbro Mike
103 cotton St.
Opt Alabama 36467
(334) 493-0386
papashoney@alaweb.co
Kline, George (Eddie)
1691 Meadow Chase Ln
Knoxville, TN 37931
865-531-9844
eddiekline@knology.net
Lee, Robert
456 Venturacci Ln.
Fallon NV 89406
775-428-2661
rlee@bmcfal.med.navy.mil
Llewellyn, Linda
P.O. Box 1422
Asheville NC 28802
828-236-1928
ukelin@hotmail.com
Love Lee, Rebecca
456 Venturacci Ln.
Fallon NV 89406
775-428-2661
rlovelee@ccomm.net
Debra C. McCray
PO Box 6221
Hendersonville, NC 28793
828-674-9005 (home)
(828) 674-9005 (cell)
debbieinthewoods@aol.com
Merrifield, Jay
P.O. Box 6221
Florence SC 29501
843-629-8160
Merritt Keizer, Barbara
5438 S. McDonald Road S.W.
McDonald TN 37353
423-396-4588
garthk@aol.com
Metcalf, Paul
4053 Haywood Road
Horse Shoe NC 28742
828-891-4452
Minesinger, David Jr.
P.O. Box 891
Mt. Home NC 28758
828-698-3458
minesing@bellsouth.net
Mulligan Wells, Theda
4232 Rocky Face Drive
Douglasville GA 30135
707-489-7632
Musgrave, Paul and Bonnie
the_musgraves@hotmail.com
Neff Watkins, Karen
502 Hall Street
Hendersonville NC 28739
828-692-7595
TKplus3@hotmail.com
Oxentko, Randy
4011 S. Cedar Ave.
Broken Arrow OK 74011
918-455-3563
roxentenko@acm.org
Pearson, Philip
515 Wispering Hills
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-697-8355
Peters Pischel, Cindy
RR 5 Box 121 AA
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-698-7157
cindy.pischel@pardee-med.org
Retz, Daniel
201 Longfellow St.
Thousand Oaks CA 91360
805-493-5111
dretz@amgen.com
Rikard, Lemuel
455 Winter Road
Hephzibah GA 30815
706-437-0563
Irikard@burke.net
Rogers, Ronald
2559 Gator Mountain Road
Indian Valley VA 24105
Rowe Turner, Bonnie
17654 Mayfield Court
Reno NV 89506
bonnie_turner2004@yahoo.com
Sanborn, Bill
730 8th Ave. SW
Rochester MN 55902
507-289-8815
sandborn@home.com
Selby Black, Debra
P.O. Box 33
McDonald TN 37353
423-780-9855
Stepp Morgan, Marlene
Lot 9 Friendly Circle
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-685-1136
Vreeland Rikard, Lily
455 Winter Road
Hephzibah GA 30815
706-437-0563
Irikard@burke.net
Warren Haffner, Alice
1222 Reunion Park Drive
Apex NC 27502
919-387-1760
haffner@mindspring.com
Weaver West, Denise
39 Bunny Trail
Hendersonville NC 28791
828-692-0496
neese63@yahoo.com
Wells McLean, Lousie
7170 Balmoral Court
Cumming, GA 30041
(770) 888-0348
rlmclean@bellsouth.net
White, John Wesley
9253 sw 30th Lane
Gainesville, fl 32608
352-328-44440
tarheeljww@aol.com
Wolbert Conerly, Donna
9603 Aston View Drive
Chattanooga TN 37421
423-510-9631
donnalynnc@aol.com
Yoakam Taylor, Deborah
2412 George Anderson Drive
Hillsborough NC 27278
919-732-6011
dlyoakam@earthlink.net
Marilyn Ealy Purple
135 Academy Drive
Candler, NC 28715
919-279-5510
marilynpurple@yahoo.com
Attended Fletcher 1978-1979
Graduated from Battle Creek Academy 1981




Class of 1982

Class of 1982

Last Update: September 29, 2010
Ayers Johnson, Marla
848 Wilson Rd
Arnold MD 21012-1401
410-544-2157
Bankhead, Richard Bass, William
P.O. Box 363
Fletcher NC 28732-0363
828-687-2987
Boudreaux, Carlton, III
1731 Westland Drive SW
Cleveland TN 37311
423-479-6274
Brackett, David
102 Tanager Lane
Hendersonville NC 28792-9260
828-692-4388
Bowman, Michael
Richmond, VA
804-304-2324
Brown, Frank
115 Azalea Park Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-697-1708
Cogdill, Donna Conner, Randall E.
3 Banner Lane
Horse Shoe, NC 28742
828-329-3451
Cowen Jr, Henry Cox, Melissa
3367 River Ridge Road
Appomattox, VA 24522
E-mail
Davis Maier, Teresa
2095 Stokes Elementary School Rd
Stokes NC 27884-9614
Eberhardt Martinez, Penny
7480 Deer Run Road
Blairsville, GA 30512
(H) 706-781-1715
(C) 706-835-7637
E-mail
Edwards, David
777 Hutch Mountain Rd
Fletcher NC 28732-8714
828-687-3571
Eytcheson, Jeffery
Green, Richard Haesche, Karen Hamby Peel, Lisa
P.O. Box 706
Collegedale TN 37315
Haupt, Stephen Holt, Bonnie Jackson Brown, Melanie
115 Azalea Park Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-697-1708
Johnson Cadiente, Lori Jones, Ira M. “Marty”, MSgt, USAF, Ret.
41 Darbys Run Dr
Hiram GA 30141
770-627-3605
E-mail
Krishingner, Stephanie
113 Timberlane Drive
Etowah NC 28729
828-890-3912
Lothian Watts, Ann
1266 Sunglow Drive
Oceanside CA 92056
McClellan, Shelly Montgomery, Dale
Pederson, Helena
Deceased
Pendleton, Bruce
491 Ballenger Road
Flat Rock NC 28731
828-692-6730
Port Crook, Lori
137 Upper Grassy Branch Rd
Asheville, NC 28805
milo.c@worldnet.att.net
Robertson, Joseph III Sanchez, Esther Smith, Juliette
Stone, Barbara Talbot Mitchell, Cheri
743 Cane Creek Road
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-681-0295
E-mail
Walker III, Luther Conley
19 Laurel Ridge
Candler, NC 28715
828-665-8113
Watkins, Timothy
502 Hall Street
Hendersonville NC 28739
828-692-7595
Wells, Robert
4232 Rocky Face Drive
Douglasville GA 30135
404-489-7632
Whitmill, Annette
Willingham Hartog, Patricia
1185 Big Perry Road
Morehead KY 40351-8197
Sandborn, Michael
P.O. Box 1103
Mango FL 33550-1103
Goodwin, Chuck BSRT(R)
chuckbsrt@yahoo.com

Took GED early and started career




FLETCHER ACADEMY CLASS OF 1983
FLETCHER ACADEMY CLASS OF 1983

FLETCHER ACADEMY CLASS OF 1983

Last updated: September 13, 2013

CLASS ROSTER

 

ADAMS, BRENT

Unknown

 

AYERS, MARCELLA SAMPAYAN

3262 W. Avenue K-4

Lancaster, CA  93536

661-718-0608

emafam3@juno.com 

 

BALLARD, RENATA

P.O. Box 1458

Loma Linda, CA  92354

909-499-0125 Cell

RenataPalooza@yahoo.com

BAME, ROY

548 Summerbrooke Court

Suwanee, GA  30024

 

pamperedlawn@hotmail.com
roybame@gmail.com

 

BATTISTONE, MICHAEL

4661 Idlewild Road

Salt Lake City, UT 84124

801-273-9782

Michael.Battistone@hsc.utah.edu

BENSON, ERIC

2376 Harbour Drive

Punta Gorda, FL  33983

941-626-4775 cell

pennylane2376@yahoo.com 

BLACKBURN, MARJORIE BISHOP

2463 Howard Gap Road

Hendersonville, NC  28792

828-692-5512

bishopg11@bellsouth.net

 

BROCKWAY, TERESA BASS

120 Hutch Mountain Road

Fletcher, NC  28732

828-687-9010

btbcbass@yahoo.com

BROWN, LEONARD LEE, JR.

  1506 21st St. N.W.
Canton, OH 44709
Cell Phone: 269-277-8419
leonardbrown@hotmail.com

Spouse: Patti Brown

BUCHANAN, JAMES IV

215 Galyn Drive

Brunswick, MD  21758

301-834-8627

james.buchanan@us.army.mil

 

BUCKNER, MIKE

690 Sand Hill Road

Asheville, NC  28806

828-713-3627

mbuck0240@yahoo.com

CARITHERS, JON

1921 W. 18th St.

Weslaco, TX  78596

debbiecarithers@yahoo.com

CARLSON, DIANA SULFRIDGE

62 Rivercrest Drive

Flat Rock, NC  28731

828-595-4749

s.yurth@mchsi.com

 

CLARK, SHERRI HATCH

3311 25th St. North

St. Petersburg, FL  33713

727-687-4002

No Email

Sandstrom, MARY Collins

1545 NE 2nd Street, #102B

Ocala, FL  34470

352-804-9742

E-mail

CREWS, SUZI CARLSON

1002 Waterford Drive

West Sacremento, CA  95605

251-631-3655

srcnjt@myway.com

 

DREWS, DEBORAH BROWN

3308 Blaisdell Cove

Memphis, TN  38133

901-377-5624

E-mail

 

ESH, SCOTT

Unlisted – Check with class agent

GANT, CHERIE STEPHENS

4608 Sandycroft Court

Austell, GA  30106-1910

770-941-9111

cherieberryatl@yahoo.com

 

GAREY, DOUG (DECEASED)

 

GENTRY, ROBERT

627 Courtney Drive

Hendersonville, NC  28792

828-697-0070

rgentry@gdx.net

GOFF, BRENDA SCHRAMM

Betula, St. Marks Road

Binfield, Bracknell, Berkshire

RG42 4BA

ENGLAND

prdaniel63@hotmail.com

 

HEINLEIN, DEDE MAYDEN

7826 Old Farm Lane

Ellicott City, MD  21043

443-622-4588

maydenj@yahoo.com

HILL, GENE

1020 Wideview Avenue

Tarpon Springs, FL  34689

727-934-0140

E-mail

HODGES, DONNA FENDER

210 Beelog Road

Burnsville, NC  28734

828-682-2493

dfender64@yahoo.com

Morton, Julie Holyoke

5 Candor Drive

Fletcher, NC  28732

828-687-3571

jherdh@aol.com

JOINER, JOE & JOHNNITA SUMMERTON

100 Heritage Trace Parkway

Montevallo, AL  35115

205-665-5173

Johnnitaj2@bellsouth.net

joejoiner42@bellsouth.net  

JONES, JANIE


KNOX, ANGIE HUNTER

404 Westminster Drive

Clayton, NC  27520

919-553-4748

lala29@nc.rr.com  

LOCKHART, SHARON SAGMULLER

1001 Summer CT.

White House TN 37188
  Cell 615-587-7459
sharonlockhart19@aol.com

MATHIESEN, Matthew

PO Box 1409

Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546 

707-463-7631 Work

matthima@gmail.com

 

MILHOLM, JACK

18 Waverly Drive

Rossville, GA  30741

423-313-6226

jgmilholm@comcast.net

MORTON, DANNY

5 Candor Drive

Fletcher, NC  28832

828-687-3571

Tukm@aol.com

PEEL, CINDY LEMON

480 Waters Edge Drive

Estill Springs, TN  37330

931-967-2079

jlemon@sasweb.org

 

PENKALA, MARYANN RHINE

P.O. Box 2952

Martinez, CA  94553

925-890-8751 Cell

blondairhead4u@hotmail.com

 

ROBERTS, BRENDA

5937 NE 32nd Place

Portland, OR  97211

503-504-2595

roberts0649@comcast.net

ROBERTS, MELANIE BAKER

315 Morris Drive

Gaffney, SC  29341

864-489-0068

4MBaker@bellsouth.net

 

SADLER, JILL

2505 Cedarton Court

Chattanooga, TN  37421

423-855-5125

 

SANDBORN, MICKEY

Unknown

VREELAND, IVY WEBER

215 Power Street

Solvay, NY  13209-2344

315-488-6065

weberji62@yahoo.com

 

WALL, ROBERT

4277 West Potomac Drive
Apartment H
Greenfield, IN 46140

wallfam91@aol.com

WEAVER, JUANITA REISS

4870 Joyce Drive

Dayton, OH  45439

937-299-2695

JLWeaver@WOH.rr.com

 

WILLIS, MARVA WEIDEMANN

P.O. Box 164

Edison, TN  37731

423-272-6947

dmwente@hughes.net

 

WYNN, CINDY

6 Riverside Drive

Asheville, NC  28801

305-587-3753

cynthialwynn@hotmail.com

KIMBRO, CHERIE

2680 Brannon Road

Horse, Shoe  NC  28742

828-891-2581

Class of 1996

Class of 1984
Class information currently unavailable.

This Class Website Link Has Broken.


Class of 1985

Class of 1985

Last Update:
Benson, Roxana
RR 1 Box 486-B
Delco NC 28436-9801
919-655-4804
Bradley, Gary
227 Academy Drive
Candler NC 28715-9408
828-665-8477
Burger, Amy
6613 Sandhurst Drive
Knoxville TN 37923-5545
423-470-8972
DeSilvia, Kevin
E-mail
Diggs, Reggie
1009 E Sherwood Drive
Sumter SC 29153-5180
803-773-4804
Fish, Sharon
Fuqua Butters, Kim
222 Lily Lane
Jasper TN 37347
615-942-2889
Hayes Thompson, Juanita
332 Dixie Clay Road
Beech Island, SC 29842
803-593-0264
sthompson0220@comcast.net
Heinlein, Arlinda
137 Arborside Dr
Augusta, GA 30909
706-738-4627
Holt, Bill
49 Morgan Branch Road
Weaverville, NC 28787-9638
828-645-8225
Hughes, Shelley
2550 Lanier Blvd.
Avon Park FL 33825
813-253-6326
Hunt Bond, Sherrie
3713 Queenswood Lane
Jamestown NC 27282-9589
Huskins, Ted
9612 Callison Court
Charlotte, NC 28215-7547
704-569-3475
Keller Moss, Sally
1006 Towanda Tr.
Athens TN 37303
423-745-7703
Kyle Burgess, Becki
400 County Road
Athens, TN 37303-6522
423-396-2072
423-746-9865
burgess6@bellsouth.net
Larson, Scott Lippert, Dawn Mahrle, Scott
scott.r.mahrle@intel.com
Myrlene Rose Marsa
707 Georgia Avenue, Ste. 402
Chattanooga, TN 37402
423-634-1122
myrlene1967@yahoo.com
myrlenemarsa@comcast.net
Matter, Julie McCray Stepp, Paula
36 Scarlet Drive
Fletcher NC 28732-9657
Olson, Karla Petrovich, Romana
2422 N Orangewood Street
Avon Park FL 33825-7892
863-453-9397
Jim Rathof
1607 Kings Highway
Swedesboro, NJ 08085
E-mail
Reid Willis, Heidi
4310 Cece Ct #B
Ooltewah TN 37363-8699
828-684-0415
Reynolds Ketelsen, Debra Lynn
18 St. Charles Pl
Sharpsburg, GA 30277
770-252-4484
dlketelsen@numail.org
Ringer Bridges, Diane
211 Willow Drive
Ontario Canada N4B2A7
Rivera, Tita Rowe Ray, Becky
RR 2 Box 680
Green Mountain NC 28740-9200
Sandborn, Monica
Killed in traffic accident July 2004
Shockley, Angela Smith Bouser, B.J.
5075 Haven PL #301
Dublin CA 94568-7579
510-215-8800
Stanley Brower, Ellen
P.O. Box 284
Staley NC 27355-0284
910-622-3883
Sutherland, Wade
3125 Easton Avenue
Chattanooga, TN 37415
423-874-0277
Vera Cruz Morton, Shari
3243 Charlyne Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-694-1483
E-mail
Warren, Tommy
Wilkie, Jeff
151 S Woodcrest Lane
Flat Rock NC 28731
828-693-1571
828-388-1571
wilkiewebe@yahoo.com
Willis, Steve
4310 Cele Ct #B
Ooltewah TN 37363-8699
828-684-0415
Wolbert Kessinger, Sarah
2064 Long Bend Dr.
Johns Island SC 29455-6317
803-768-0365
Keaton, Karen
4975 Saginaw Road
Ooltewah TN 37363-8312
423-396-2769
Ava Sunderland Caldwell
3014 Albacore Circle, Unit G9
Silverdale, WA 98315
360-535-8833 (H)
360-509-6494 (C)
avacharlene@yahoo.com
Attended FA: 1981-1984
Graduate: GCA, 1985




Class of 1986


Class of 1986

Last Update: November 26, 2012
Anderson Sawyer, Sonya
3141 Bakula Way
Sacramento CA 95864
916-488-9723
Arnold Bartlett, Judy
1325 Prison Camp Road
Williamston NC 27892
828-285-0760
Brockway, Kerry
7138 Snapdragon Lane
Ooltewah, TN 37363
(423) 774-0809
Brunner, Mark Carrillo, Carmen
Box 517
Aguadilla PR
00605-0517
Clark Brockway, Cynthia
7138 Snapdragon Lane
Ooltewah, TN 37363
(423) 774-0809
Collins, Jeffery
35 Aileen Lane
Hendersonville NC 28792-8434
Coon, Steve
P.O. Box 5336
Fletcher NC 28732-5336
828-687-3678
Doerner Isinghood, Nona
8797 S. Forrest Drive
Highlands Ranch CO 80126
Duncan Bradley, Stella
227 Academy Dr
Candler NC 28715-9408
828-665-8477
Elkins Jones, Jennifer
70 Holbert Cove Road
Saluda NC 28773
Farmer, Edith
RR 1 Box 58
Hillsville VA 24343-8506
Gentry, Edna Goodwin, Randy
940 Brookside Camp Rd
Hendersonville NC 28792-9548
828-693-1305
Griesman, Vince
302 Bennington Place
Canton, Ga 30115
770-479-6355 home
770-856-4896 cell
E-mail
Colleen (Rhonda) Harrington Cutchens
171 Blue House Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828 533-7556
E-mail
Heinlein Young, M. Ed. Chandra
Moved to Tucson.
Will update address when known.
cyoung@avsd.org
Hodges, Chris
Holt, Trinity Hucke, Dave
RR1 Box 161
Oquawka IL 61469-9724
309-729-5433
Johnson, Theresa
4401 Colwick Rd Suite 509
Charlotte NC
Jongema, Ricky
468 Mayfair Circle
Orlando FL 32803-6623
Krafft, Walter Krishingner, Jr., Dr. Gene L.
5328 Spreading Branch Road
Hope Mills, NC 28348
910-425-8646
Work:
WOMACK Army Medical Center
OB/GYN Surgery Center
Fort Bragg, NC
910-907-8333
Krishingner Burchard, Pam
P.O. Box 172
Apison TN 37302
423-236-4135
Krum, Leland
4615 Branched Oak Road
Utica NE 68456-8101
Krum, Roger
1 Forge Garden Hill
Horse Shoe NC 28742
828-890-3112
Kwintner, Sherie Kyle, Robert
615-238-3114
Leonor, Samiris
Levangie McClellan, Lisa
1044 Agate Avenue
Manteca CA 95336-3512
209-239-0126
Lothian Wilkie, Kathryn
Route 3 Boc 324
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-696-8408
Lugus Albertson, Lisa
P.O. Box 2016
Cumming GA 30028-6016
770-844-0158
Morrison, Priscilla
RR1 Box 58
Hillsville VA 24343-8506
Nash, Jon
121 Dahlia Court
Altemonte Springs, FL 32714-2123
Parkins, Esther
423-639-3932
Pendleton, Rick Petitt, Mark
33 Oak Leaf Drive
Fletcher NC 28732-8540
828-687-9949
Lora Polivka Patton
116 Jeromy Lane
Hendersonville, NC 28739
(828) 697-2445 Home
(828) 606-7894 Cell
E-mail
Quick, Kathryn Shumate, Tim
7551 Strawberry Rd.
Summerfield NC 27358-9202
336-644-1692
Vaughn II, David
828-685-9068
Whitesides Herren, Julie
Rt 5 Box 136
Candler NC 28715-9515
828-667-3614
Wilkie, Bryce
Rt 3 Box 324
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-696-8404
Yurth, Stacey
619 Howard Gap Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-692-3461
Courtney, Keith
245 Starritt Lane
Walahalla SC 29691-1663
Jeffers, Jeff
Frederick, MD
E-mail
Only attended FA 1 semester




Class of 1987

Class of 1987

Last Update: December 20, 2011
Atherton Gallant, Penny Anna
P.O. Box 700
Yap FM
1987
Battistone Nakanishi, Rochelle L.
5051 El Don Dr Apt 904
Rocklin CA 95677-4428
1987
Bennett Dill, Gina Diana
P.O. Box 1085
Mountain Home NC 28758-1085
1987
Bradford Petitt, Amber Linae
33 Oak Leaf Drive
Fletcher NC 28732-8540
828-687-9949
1987
Broughton, Gregory M.
265 Stucawa Dr
Columbia SC 29210
803-772-2691
1987
Brown Surrett, Michelle Yvonne
51 White Oaks Road
Fletcher NC 28732
828-684-9271
1987
Bryant Walker, Janesta
19 Laurel Ridge
Candler NC 28715
828-665-8113
1987
Collins, Shawn Byrant
949 Brookside Camp Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-698-8838
1987
Donohoe, Maya Elizabeth
1133 old Barnett Schoals Road
Athens GA 30605
404-548-9197
1987
Earnhardt Courtney, Angela C.
245 Starritt Lane
Walahalla SC 29691-1663
1987
Edwards Munson, Cathy Lynn
1625 Oakwood Estate Drive
Lenoir City TN 37772
1987
Forrester, Stephan Patrick
803-957-4355
1987
Foster Schutt, Michelle Ann
3259 Gilmer Ave
Montgomery AL 36105
1987
Griffin, Lisa Annette
1987
Harpine, Suzanne Noele
520 Hallman Wagon Rd
Leesburg SC 29070
1987
Vikki Hayward Thompson
165 Tramore Trace
Tyrone, Ga 30290
770-632-7546 Hm
404-483-5968 cell
Bulldogvlh@aim.com
Hollenbeck, Troy Darrin
12600 Ryle Rd
Union KY 41091-8412
1987
Horn, Kristi Rae
107 Gwen Court
Lexington SC 29073
1987
Huggins L/CPL, Quinten Fred
6308 S Western St
Amarillo TX 79110-3618
806-373-5134
1987
Jenks, Todd Joseph
P.O. Box 828
Mountain Home NC 28758
828-685-9681
1987
Johnson Michalek, Anissa Leigh
2509 Upper Stone Mountain Road
Unicoi TN 37692

1987
Jongema Jennson, Kerry Jean
1176 Wembley Court
Gallatin TN 37066
1987
Kroll, Timothy John
Deceased 1987
Kuist Shotwell, Laura Diane
3042 Holly Hill Road
Hendersonville NC 28792

828-698-8430
1987
Leazer McCarthy, Kelly Denise
410 Old Mill Pond Road
Rockwell, NC 28138
704-279-1429
cell: 704-707-6528
Patricia (Luke) Marrero
7323 Belita Ave.
Rohnert Park, CA 94928
707-793-9902 (h)
tricialuke@hotmail.com
Mahrle, Craig
1987
Marsa, Robert Lee
3712 Eagles Nest Dr
Round Rock TX 78664-1140
1987
Naiman, Heather Lucille
1987
Norton Van Eyk, Kellie Michelle
113 Bridges Lane
Youngsville NC 27596
919-562-8596
kmvaneyk@yahoo.com
Petty, James Arthur II
1987
Reese, Rodney Chadd
355 King Ridge Drive
Cleveland, TN 37312
423-505-2163
Chadd.reese@charter.net
Richie, Patricia Lee
1987
Ringer, David Benjamin
2379 Mountain Road
Hamburg PA 19526-8751
610-562-9527
1987
Ritterskamp, Jack H. III
3909 E Samoran Blvd
Apopka FL 32703
1987
Roberts, Phillip Edwin
1987
Robinson Horne, Becky Ann
Official Orders 8th Army Band
Apo AP 96204-5000
580-585-7159
1987
Schlatter, Brooke Cornel
2217 Senimi Circle
Ceres CA 95307-1608
1987
Sermersheim, George L.
20 Forest Drive
Travelers Rest SC 29690-8178
1987
Settlemyre, Walter Jackson II
202 Harrison Dr
Belmont, NC 28012
Cell # (704) 575-6597
ncwalt@hotmail.com
Joseph "Craig" Shealy
135 Magnolia Ridge Lane
Lexington, SC 29073
(803) 229-0722
jedicraig2002@yahoo.com
Sikora, Joyce Annette
1987
Shelley, Connie Thompson
3781 Maple Lane
Berrien Springs, MI 49103
706-264-8121
crsmail@mac.com
VanHooser Black, Shannon R.
1258 Forest Lake Drive
Alamonte Springs FL 32714
407-788-2087
1987
Vogt, Judi Lynn
1987
Walker Sermershiem, Heidi Sue
20 Forrest Drive
Travelers Rest SC 29690-8178
1987
Williams, Michelle Dianne
P.O. Box 550932
Jacksonville FL 32255-0932
1987
Young, Carol
18 Charles Street
Maynard MA 01754-0000
1987
Zill, Kenneth Uriah
5984 Jessica Dr.
Apopka FL 32703 (407) 303-8565
1987
Greg Barnes
417-345-8933
shadestoshutters@positech.net
(Attended grade 1-8 and grade 11)




Class of 1988


Class of 1988

Last Update: 1/14/2011
Amy Elizabeth Ashmus
821 Allen Street Apt 1135
Dallas, Texas 75204
972-922-4137 (cell)
972-677-7680 (Home)
214-754-3505 (work)
Personal E-mail
Baggett, Melissa
2267 Kat Road
Greenville NC 27858-9368
252-752-9790
1988
Baldwin, Rob
109B South Harris Street
China Grove NC 28203
704-855-9515
1988
Boyko Isaac, Pamela
P.O. Box 750
Rutherford College NC 28671-0750
704-879-4068
1988
Boyko Koobs, Tammy
P.O. Box 595
Collegedale TN 37315
423-236-5243
1988
Bradley, Jeanie
married name: Jeanie Bradley Larragee
P.O. Box 5303
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-654-9420
E-mail
Brooks, Chuck
301-933-5529
1988
Brown, Kenneth Robert
P.O. Box 1361
Winter Haven, Fl. 33882-1361
(863) 294-9493
E-mail
Coon, Danny
78 Beechwood Drive
Horseshoe, NC 28742
828 890-2494
E-mail
Cruz, Ronald L (Martinez)
3052 Evewood Court
Holiday, Fl 34690
727-944-2512 (H)
727-302-3195 (W)
727-481-0025 (C)
UGotRon@yahoo.com
Ronald_L_Cruz@Raytheon.com
ronald.l.cruz@army.mil
Davis Brinson, Teena
277 Lewis Creek Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828 685-7997
E-mail
Elkins, Carla
P.O. Box 741
East Flat Rock NC 28726-0741
828-693-7556
1988
Freeman, Laura
Rt1 Box 182
Brasstown NC 28902
1988
Ray Gearhart and wife Wendy
welcomed their baby boy on
Monday, August 20 at 9:16 AM
Brian Joel Gearhart
weighed 5 lbs and 11 oz
and was 19 1/4" long. All 3 are doing fine.
Gearhart, Raymond Joel
P.O. Box 688
Collegedale, TN 37315
(423) 396-2287
E-mail
1988
Gettys, Rob
540 White Oak Rd.
Fletcher, NC 28732
Hamilton Coon, Jennifer
78 Beechwood Drive
Horseshoe, NC 28742
828 890-2494
E-mail
Harrington John
321 King Street
Sebastian FL 32958
772 643-8927
E-mail
Hawkes, June
430 South Greensboro St Apt 1
Carrboro NC 27510
919-967-2490
See next entry
not sure which is correct
Hawkes, June
P.O. Box 344
Swepsonville NC 27359
336-578-9284
1988
Hayward Drwall, Julie
80 April Lane
Hendersonville, NC 28792
jdrwall@yahoo.com
Jones Hinderman, Trixie
75 Academt Dr.
Candler NC 28715-9408
1988
Jones, Keith
5430 Sierra Vista Ave
Riverside CA 92505
E-mail
Kent, Eric
1988
Scott Krishingner
230 Seabright Circle
Crossville, SC 29332
864-998-3233
E-mail
Melissa (Leazer) Bradshaw
PO Box 1058
Roseville CA 95678
home phone (704) 630-0887
Salisbury NC E-mail
Leonor, Samuel
1988
Neff Collson, Norma
255 Woodland Drive
Columbus, North Carolina 28722
828 894-2527
828 817-6025 Cell
E-mail
Parker, Tammy
1988
Christianson, Dawn Polivka
158 Cosgrove Court
Flat Rock, NC 28731
828-685-2004
Quick Quartullo, Tina
540 Walnut St.
Burlington WI 53105
1988
Reid Norman
P.O. Box 1294
Clemson SC 29633
864-653-7816
1988
Rilea, Iris
1034 Jasperson Dr.
Madison, TN 37115
iris75825@yahoo.com
Sanchez, Esther
1988
Sayler, Bob
P.O. Box 1204
Enka NC 28728-1204
1988
Sepulveda, Chris
P.O. Box 2056
Hickory NC 28603-2056
828-328-4391
shark@abts.net 1988
Stanley Housley Amanda
404 Laurens St.
Joanna, SC 29657
864-238-5130
E-mail 1988
Tudor, Richard
303-669-5014
1988
Vogel, Billy
1702 Orchard Road
Flat Rock, NC 28731
828-685-1749
E-mail
White, Bruce
P.O. Box 1884
Banner Elk NC 28604-1884
828-898-8227
1988
Zalabak Guenin, Stephanie
130 Canton Lane
Stuarts Draft, VA 24477
804 915-6333




Class of 1989


Class of 1989

Last Update: September 25, 2009

Class Sponsors

Mike McClung
5228 Silver Ln
Apison, TN 37302
(423)238-2111 (S.A.U.)
Donna Conerly
Collegedale,TN 37315
(423)510-9631
Arnold Miller, Brenda
P.O. Box 2245
Collegedale TN 37315
423-396-2990
Baldwin, Rob
109 B South Harris Street
China Grove NC 28203
Becker Brinson, Beth
430 Ledgeview Drivw
Hendersonville NC 28792-9246
828-697-5648
Bethea, Pelicia Boyko, Malcolm
P.O. Box 471
Enka NC 28728-0471
828-667-2738
Brinson, Eddie
277 Lewis Creek Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828 685-7997
E-mail
Bush, Greg
29 Clinton Ave Apt 2A
Norwalk CT 06854-1514
860-848-4614
Collins, David
10020 Tellico Dr
Ooltewah TN 37363-8615
423-396-3687
Collson, Tamatha
Collson, Todd
1143 Maltba Rd
Newland NC 28657-8820
828-733-0182
Coolidge, Cynthia
7255 Lee Highway Apt 921
Chattanooga TN 37421
423-396-3095
Cundiff, Billy
502-637-8470
Cutchens, Michael
P.O. Box 1862
Mountain Home NC 28758
828-692-9023
Duckworth, Michelle
4651 NC 18 S
Morganton NC 28655-7414
828-433-9662
Freeman, Shannon
Rt1 Box 182
Brasstown NC 28902 1989
Hamilton Cordwell, Christine
417 Franklin Street
Shoemakersville PA 19555
610-562-7478
Hatley, Jeffrey
224 Manzano Road
Madison TN 37115
615-612-0557
Sundin, Michelle Hayes
1403 Brunson Court
Cary, NC 27511
(919) 388-7069
Jones, Moneefa
P.O. Box 6785
Spartanburg SC 29304-6785
Kyle, Kimberly
5605 Dalewood Road
Knoxville TN 37909
423-558-6473
Linderman, Katie
3521A Bennett Road
Chattanooga TN 37421
423-698-6778
Martinez Brown, Rosellen Anne
P.O. Box 1361
Winter Haven, Fl 33882-1361
(863) 294-9493 Home
E-mail
Mathiesen, Patrick
1918 Terrace ave
Knoxville TN 37916
423-522-3193
Mazat, Brian
McIntyre, Gena
523-B Burge Mountain Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-693-5297
McKenzie, Cassandra Morisette, Dallas
50 Bridgewater Ct #7
Lafayette IN 47909
765-471-9562
Naiman MD, Ted
29 Amberjack Court
Taylors SC 29687
864-292-3109
Paul McCraw, Marianne
P.O. Box 1205
Mountain Home NC 28758-1205
828-693-0543
Powers, Michael J.
10707 Riviera Way
Knoxville, TN 37922
Home - 865-966-5766
E-mail
Tami Shermersheim Krishingner
230 Seabright Circle
Crossville, SC 29332
E-mail
Skaggs, Jeffrey
88 Skaggs Way
Talking Rock GA 30715
706-253-9650
Smith Tucker, Cindy
25270 Odell Drive
Albemarle NC 28001-7473
704-986-6465
Smith Pirkle, Marie
184 Pine Brook Dr.
Cleveland, Ga. 30528
706-348-8754
cell number 678-617-618
E-mail
Smith, Ray
486 Small Wood Dr.
Chapin SC 29036
828-685-9135
Taylor, Rob
11424 Cardiff Lane
Loma Linda CA 92354
909-796-3774
Thompson Schmidt, Debbie
218 Tucker Hollow Road SE
Calhoun GA 30701-3973
Thompson, Karen Wolf, Denise
3900 West Cooper Lake Drive
Smyrna GA 30082
770-319-9964




Class of 1990


Class of 1990

Last Update: February 27, 2008
Acosta, Carlos D.
PMB 395 P.O. Box 5103
Cabo Rojo P.R.,00623
787-646-1841
E-mail
Albarelli, Damien
2010 Oak Dr
Baltimore MD 21207
410-265-7028
Boyd Troutman, Christine
1578 Cranford Drive
Conover NC 28613
Brannan Jones, Michelle
8647 Crown Pointe
Hackett, AR 72937
931-205-2649
E-mail
Brinson, Chris
430 Ledgeview Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792-9246
828-697-5648
Brown, Kevin
P.O. Box 1728
Collegedale TN 37315
423-396-1761
Byrd Ward, Angela
Rt 6 Box 334B
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-685-2859
Campbell Leonor, Shelley Coolidge, Bill
7255 Lee Hwy Apt 717
Chattanooga TN 37421
423-400-6446
Coon Harris, Tamara
5 Clover Drive
Flecther NC 28732-9702
828-684-0221
Curran Celtrick, Beth
P.O. Box 10507
Fort Irwin CA 92310
307-745-6450
Curtis, Jeremiah
258 Withrow Road
Ellijay GA 30540-1411
Evins Romeo, Lorie
324 Randy Road
Madison TN 37115-4148
Hatley, Heidi
313 Michigan Ave
Berrien Springs MI 49103
Hodges, Edwin
490 Turtle Rock Hwy
Flat Rock NC 28731
828-685-2560
James, Marcus
P.O. Box 80612
Chattanooga TN 37414
916-442-6274
Johnson Jordan, Missy
4933 Baker Plantation Way
Acworth GA 30101
770-966-9931
Johnson, Brian
Kamata, Ayumi Kingry, Dwight c/o Gary Parfitt
4798 Wood Lake Drive
Allison Park PA
724-449-3943
Land, Heather
140 Highgate Trail
Covington, GA 30016
(770)385-3312
Lee, Susan
318/16 Sukhvit 22 Rd
Klongtoew Bangkok
02-26087-3TLX
Mazat Wilbur, Suzanne
1070 Bella Vista Drive Apt 106
St Augustine FL 32395
McIntyre, Linora
105 Joyce Road
Hendersonville NC 28792-9241
828-697-1545
Miranda, Omar
2 Walton Way
Rockmart, GA 30153
(770) 684-4939
E-mail
Neff, John
P.O. Box 1628
Mountain Home NC 28758-1628
828-696-7951
Nicholson Krishingner, Julie
517 Burge Mountain Road
Hendersonville NC 28792-8225
828-687-8587
Pallett Cooper, Marie
832 Stoner Mill Lane
Hermitage TN 37076
615-885-5030
Patrie, Becky
1224 Old Hendersonville Hwy.
Brevard NC 28712-3122
828-697-9549
Powers Withrow, Kathy
914 University Blvd.
Mitchell SD 57301-4357
605-996-9805
Ringer Woodruff, Julie
9208 Volans Lane
Harrison TN 37341
423-855-1500
Sawtell Dick, Danielle
12 Arborwood Trail
Candler NC 28715-9346
828-665-8650
Wack, Sky
P.O. Box 5283
Fletcher NC 28732-5283
828-681-5953
Willingham, Michelle
3840 Colebrook Rd
Charlotte NC 28215-3244
Wilson, Meretle II
349 Cooperfield Blvd NE Suite L
Concord NC 28025-2408
205-837-9065
Wyatt Bitzer, Melanie
3211 Miracle Lane
Flower Mound, TX 75022
817-430-0224
E-mail
Campbell Leonor, Shelley
11690 Creighton St
Riverside, CA 92505
(909) 687-8329
Leah Traci Smith Sharpe
111 Flyer Court
Lexington, SC 29073
(803) 201-1492
E-mail
graduated: FA Columbia Junior Academy




Class of 1991


Class of 1991

Last Update:
Adams Cutchens, Holly
P.O. Box 1862
Mountain Home NC 28758
828-692-9023
Bradford, Jerry Carey, Patty
835 Creekside Way
Roswell GA 30076-1983
Cochran, Tanya Renee
5356 Prescott Ave.
Lincoln, NE 68506
(402) 805-4372 Home
(402) 486-2600 ext. 2325 Work
E-mail
Colon, Roxanna
27 Arlington Court
Burlington VT 05401-2544
828-693-3882
Darnell, Loren
548 Orange Dr. #16
Alamonte Springs FL 32701
407-339-5999
Day-Camp, Gregory
1334 S Broadway
Portland TN 37148
615-323-0534
Elrod, Carmon
415 N Lamar Street
Roxboro NC 27573-5034
704-728-0178
Gray, Shannan
18 Twin Hills Drive
Weaverville NC 28787
828-645-4019
Hawkes Jr, Billy
912 Woodhill Drive
Fletcher NC 28732-9293
Hefner, Danny
P.O. Box 53
Hildebran NC 28637-0053
704-397-6726
Hodges, Michael 1991
Trudi Hullquist LaFlair
Trudi has requested we remove her address
from the Alumni site but we will be happy
to forward any messages to her.
Im, Andy Im, Ray
Johnson, Danielle
Rt 11 Box 27
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-684-7263
Jones Jensen, Ann Marie
Concordia Vej 16,
2TH DK 2850 Naerum
Jones, Malaika
3831 Maid Marion Drive
Spartanburg SC 29301
Kristingner, John
201 Skytop Farm Lane
Hendersonville NC 28791
828-891-7717
E-mail
Landers, Paul Mesaric, Ricky
P.O. Box 104
Troy ME 04987-0104
Mills, Beth
704-283-7303
Miranda, Abner
2536 Woodthrush Dr.
Chattanooga, TN 37421
Rivera, Rafael
Robinson, Mark
5111 Ballycastle Circle
Alexandria VA 22315-5565
Stanley Spears, Jennifer
43 Woodwind Drive
Spartanburg SC 29302-4517
864-597-0055
Stanley, Kevin
Sullenburger Rubin, Cheryl
1021 Brittany De Anne Lane
Knoxville TN 37922-7050
423-675-6232
Taylor Dorton, Dayna
2820 Montana Drive
Kannapolis NC 28081
704-933-4639
Taylor Moore, Renee
11216 Benton Street
Loma Linda CA 92354
909-799-8151
Thompson, Roy - Chip?
8745 Faith Hills Lane
Hixson TN 37343
Vaughn Myers, Melissa
149 Regency Loop
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-693-5991
Whitaker, Matthew
White Hodges, Ashlee
490 Turtle Rock Hwy
Flat Rock NC 28731
828-685-2560
Wyatt, Carl "Chad"wick
200 Hazelwood Ave.
Anderson, S.C. 29626
(864)224-2923
E-mail or E-mail




Class of 1992


Class of 1992

Last Update: March 26, 2008
Andrews, Grant
59 Turtle Creek Drive
Asheville NC 28803-3104
828-684-3317
Bennett Moores, Emily
1326 Kilmaurs Ave
Oshawa On L1K 2A3 Canada
1-905-438-8320
tnemoores@primus.ca
Borgersen, Eric
62 Burnside Trail
Hendersonville NC 28792-8533
828-685-2480
Boyd, Scott
704-464-5035
Cobb Hammonds, Angela
5234 Dartmouth Avenue North
Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
(727) 327-4563
Gentile, John
111 Merriman Road
Hendersonville NC 28791-2133
828-692-2090
Harrison, Shawn
10502 E Hope Court
Inverness FL 34450-2930
Holland, Kim
P.O. Box 1298
Collegedale TN 37315
615-899-6416
Jackson, LaVonda
Johnson, Ben
205 N Carroll Street
Apex NC 27502-9358
919-362-1020
Johnson, Craig
24815 St Rd 19 N
Cicero IN 46034
317-984-6034
Kamat, Izumi
King, Tamera (Barnes)
4955 Moorhead Ave #15
Boulder, CA 80305
909-261-2865
E-mail
Linderman, Amy Mashni, Chad
P.O. Box 618
Dana NC 28724-0618
Mercer, Jeff
828-692-0441
Michaud, Chris
Route 2 Box 39A
Flat Rock NC 28731
828-696-4065
Mitchell Andrews, Jennifer
59 Turtle Creek Drive
Asheville NC 28803-3104
828-684-3317
Reese, Brandon Schmehl, Joseph Sermersheim, Tonya
518 S Rugby Rd
Hendersonville NC 28791-7627
828-891-2021
Small, Andrea Socol Greer, Heather
Box 1992
Collegedale TN 37315
423-485-9159
Teague, Jane
275 12th St NE Apt 4
Atlanta GA 30309-3749
Thomas Pleldger, Mariam
451 Brown's Chapel Road
Lexington GA 30648
706-743-3887
Tillman Villegas, Julia
5124 Timberwolf Dr
El Paso TX 79903-2130
Williams, Jon
Wolf, Eric
109 Acorn Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-693-6037
Young, Sherri
104 Dorr Circle
Easley SC 29640
803-855-3843




Class of 1993


Class of 1993

Last Update: April 10, 2013

Arany, Steve
8509-A E Rimwood Drive
Indianapolis IN 46256-3638
Aufderhar (soon to be Myers), Julie Lorraine
5019 New Cut Road, Apt. 1
Louisville, KY 40214
(502) 214-0719
julieaufderhar@yahoo.com
Baker, Candice
822 W Garner Road
Garner NC 27529
919-661-8135
E-mail
Brummett, Cordella
P.O. Box 1657
Tappahannock VA 22560
804-443-3232
Darnell, David
P.O. Box 856
Naples NC 28760
828-681-1954
Dotson Shearer, Judy
2075 Longwood Court
Romeoville IL 60446-3772
Hammonds, Chris
5234 Dartmouth Avenue North
Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
(727) 327-4563
Harrison, James
828-692-7732 1993
Herman, Russell
Rt 1 Box 998
Columbus NC 28722-9771
828-692-8612
Hullquist, Eric
P.O. Box 1129
Collegedale TN 37315-1129
Karolyi, Jay
10285 Romano Terrace Box 43
Collegedale TN 37315
Kimbrell Lott, Tisa
1104 Timoe Ave
Orlando FL 32804
407-539-3013
E-mail
Kingry, Dwayne
3903 West Freedom Circle
Ooltewah TN 37363
423-553-9823
Majors, Renee
2610 Twelve Point Drive
Lakeland FL 33811
941-644-0795
McMeans, Jennifer
Meyers, Andy
c/o George Meyers
P.O. Box 5014
Boroko NCD
Mills, Becky
719 Victorian Lane
Monroe NC 28110
704-289-5608
Myers, Tim
149 Regency Loop
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-693-5991
Oxentenko, Jon
107 Shadow Mountain Road
Roan Mountain TN 37687
423-772-3021
Polivka, Richie
Rt 2 Box 345-C
Flat Rock NC 28731
828-687-7445
Resla, Nicholas
Roberts, Dallas
413 Hutch Mountain Road
Fletcher NC 28732-8711
828-681-8981
Smith Harrett, Heather
3015 Holly Hill Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-685-9135
Socol, Bobby 1993
Suezle, Jason
P.O. Box 837
Naples NC 28760-0837
828-654-0557
Sullenburger, John
142 Pinehurst Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-692-2717
Taylor Estes, Tanya
412 Hodgin Farm Road
Randelman NC 27317
336-676-8969
Tryon, Andy
300 Long Shoals Rd Apr 126
Arden NC 28704-7755
828-687-9735
Tucker Dittman, Misty
3898 Lead Mine Valley Road SW
Cleveland TN 37311-8465
Vaughn Landeros, Jennifer L.
E-mail Erin in the Academy office
for contact information.
White Zelenak, Allison Caroline
2211-D New Garden Road
Greensboro, NC 27410
336-286-1333 (H)
GBZelenak@aol.com




Class of 1994


Class of 1994

Last Update: March 23, 2009
Wendy Anders Zopf
4015 Oak Glenn Drive
Duluth, GA 30096
770-851-9989
E-mail
Jeremy Bartholomew
Route 5 Box 171C
Hendersonville, NC 28792
(828) 696-0586
Tonya Bremner Soukup
106 Deep Gap Loop Road
Flat Rock, NC 28731-5794
(828) 685-1681
Jennifer Clement Belk
688 Burrage Rd NE
Concord, NC 28025-2560
(704) 795-9548
Chris Cobb
8228 Fallen Rock
Knoxville, TN 37923
(865) 670-1230
Cynthia Cochran
3150 Clarks Bridge Road
Gainesville, GA 30506-3720
(770) 536-6414
Maria Cordwell
610 Commerecial St NE Apt 8
Salem, OR 97301-1013
(503) 585-0398
maia678@yahoo.com
James Falsnes
2742 Niles Street
Simi Valley CA 93065
Mandy Freck Lawter
32 Banner Farm Rd
Horse Shoe, NC 28742-9702
Christy Frost Oxentenko
512 Cranfill Rd
Dayton, TN 37321-6412
(423) 775-2717
Michelle Hodges Hollenbeck
PO Box 562
Naples, NC 28760
(828) 685-7275
Jeff Hollenbeck
PO Box 562
Naples, NC 28760
(828) 685-7275
Trevor Kinne
2119 Black Oak Road
Willliamsburg, KY 40769
(606) 786-3524
E-mail
Joshua Robert Korson
POB 334
Collegedale, TN 37315
423-432-3400
Graduated from Southern Adventist University (1998)
Matthew Lawter
32 Banner Farm Rd
Horse Shoe, NC 28742-9702
Derek Leazer
3034 Holly Hill Rd Apt B
Hendersonville, NC 28792
(828) 693-5908
Todd Mace Kelly McCutcheon Tracy
PO Box 34
Collegedale, TN 37315
(803) 396-4706
Heather McMichel Keeney Matthew Meyers Jonathan Nicholaides
1304 Naples Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
(828) 681-2847
Jennifer Norwood Zepeda
4230 Stratton Ln
Ooltewah, TN 37363-8534
(423) 396-9473
Tara Pearce Jeter David Pendleton Jr
(828) 687-0187
Mishael Pine
372 Florin Road #365
Sacramento, CA 95831
(916) 427-8955
Leslie Powell Cobb
8228 Fallen Rock
Knoxville, TN 37923
(865) 670-1230
Kristin Rabain
Petra Richie Walraven
1293 Little Mountain Rd
Columbus, NC 28722
(828) 863-4764
Rain Siim
372 6 556 433Uus - Saku 3-2 Saku Harjumaa, 75501
Cheryl Stokes
102 Sunset Hills Ct
Asheville, NC 28803
(828) 299-3377
Arli Subi
Pihlaka talu Kobruvere
Vastemoisa vald Viljandi mk., 71301
Karen Sullenberger Watkinsw
248 Matilda St NE
Grand Rapids, MI 49503-1574
Nick Sweeney
908 Hudson Avenue Apt #5
Takoma Park, MD 20912
(301) 589-7962
Lewis Tessier
8410 Lady Slipper Road
Chattanooga, TN 37421-8302
Jamie Tillman Tessier
8410 Lady Slipper Road
Chattanooga, TN 37421-8302
Andy Tryon
93 Wiltshire Cir
Fletcher, NC 28732-9365
(828) 687-9735
Jeff Wetmore
75 Brookside Dr
Hendersonville, NC 28792-9207
Ken Wetmore
(423) 238-3052
Charlie Williams
My name is Kimberly Sager Turner
902 West State St.
Avon Park, Fl. 33825
#863-452-5362
E-mail
I attended Fletcher in 1992 & 1993 & would have graduated with the class of 1994.
Todd Mace
Address withheld by request
Kellie A. Esquilla Kimble
I attended Fletcher in 1992 and would have graduated in 1994.
I graduated from Collegedale Academy.
E-mail




Class of 1995


Class of 1995

Bandy, Sarah
1408 E Lakeside Avenue
Coeur d Alene ID 83814-4145
Butman, Sean
P.O. Box 137
Dixfield ME 04224-0137
Ciesielski, Andrea
13168 Linden Road
Clio MI 48420-8233
Cox, Leigh
314 Dockridge Rd
Union Mills NC 28167
704-287-0731
Cully, John Gibbons, Christopher
Goldman Peeler, April Guthrie, Heidi
5845 Cuneo Road
Coulterville CA 95311
Hodges, Heidi
201 Sheneman Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-692-7566
Jones, Rachel
RR1
Wahnapitae POM-3CO
Keaton, Karen King, Jeremy
32 Holbert Cove Road
Saluda NC 28773
828-894-2303
Leonard, Dave
33940 Grant Ave
Leesburg, FL 34788
E-mail
Merritt, Andy
1320 McCoy Rd
Augusta GA 30906-9753
706-798-1685
Nicholaides Roberts, Susanna
413 Hutch Mountain Road
Fletcher NC 28732-8711
828-681-8981
Perry, Scott II
1030 Hillary Lane
Lawrenceville GA 30043-7102
404-682-3693
Pine, Paul
450 Memorial Drive #C111
Cambridge MA 02139-4306
617-225-9283
Simmons, Eric
2000 N Beltline Blvd. 311E
Columbia, SC 29204-3986
Teague, Shane
172 Highlands Square Drive #173
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-674-7081
E-mail
Tessier Saia, Patty
RR 6 Box 302C
Hendersonville NC 28792-9456
828-696-2815
Michael D. Knight
407 Greenmedow Ln.
Goose Creek, SC 29445
910-850-7424
E-mail
G.E.D. thru U.S. Army




Class of 1996


Class of 1996

Last Update: August 9, 2011
Yingling Gusse, Christy
2312 Shady Tree Lane
Conroe, TX 77301
936-827-0770
Christy.Gusse@gmail.com
   
I got this in an email:

Hello my name is Angela Tillery Bullock. I attended Fletcher academy in ’93 and ’94 and would have graduate with the class of ’96 had I stayed. I was hoping that I could post my name and contact information.

Thanks and God Bless
Angela Tillery Bullock
134 Patricia Way
Mocksville, NC 27028
Punchin51799@yahoo.com
336-473-0941
   




Class of 1997


Class of 1997

Last Update: October 14, 2008
Abiose, Junior Armstrong, Susan
501 N Sarnoff Dr
Tucson AZ 85710
520-298-8010
Boulanger, Jeremy
2100 North Brook School Rd #3
Vale NC 83618
704-276-3699
Coon, Jon
206 Kimberly Ann Dr
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-698-3610
Dale, Kelly
P.O. Box 1125
Leland NC 28451-1125
910-371-0209
DeStefano, Noah
P.O. Box 177
Stanardsville VA 22973-0177
Eason, Karen
P.O. Box 103
Prospect VA 23960-0103
804-574-7693
Emanuel, Stacy
7111 Sunlit Trail Drive
San Antonio TX 78244-1804
Fignole, Danny
Ham, Amy
133 Fox Run
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-693-8979
Hance, Jessica Lynn
1701 Lee Road #R500
Winter Park, FL 32789
cell = 407-247-6183
E-mail
Hanna, Ronnie
720 Norton Branch Road
Beechgrove TN 37018
615-394-2780
Henion, Amy
9940 Rainbow Drive
Knoxville TN 37922
423-671-2528
Kinzer, Tricia Leonard, Jon
109 Keystone Court
Fletcher NC 28732
828-687-7440
Lieggi, Amber McMullen, Christina
P.O. Box 1614
Gentry AR 72734
501-736-2640
Miles, J. Frederick
1097 N 300 W
Orem Ut 84057
Milks, Steven
P.O. Box 5397
Fletcher NC 28732
828-681-5701
Milline, Jay
630 Reynolds Cemetary Road
Sparta GA 31087
706-444-6855
Moore, Alisa
Box 197Lindsay Hall
Loma Linda CA 92354
828-693-1954
Moss, Stacy
3089 Old Edwards Rd
Ft. Pierce FL 34981-5257
407-468-6856
Nicholson, Mark Roberts, Katy
P.O. Box 19
Hermosa SD 57744-0019
828-687-0040
Sackett, Ashlee Sato, Kiyomi Tucker, Monica
P.O. Box 785
Collegedale TN 37315
828-837-7729
Watson, Reggie
To contact Reggie contact the
Academy Advancement Office
Wolf, Kristen
109 Acorn Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-693-0637
Worthen, Holly
39 Sweetwater Oaks
Fletcher NC 28732
828-684-0305
Zalabak, David Monica (Tucker) Zill
806 West Virginia Ave
Parkersburg, WV 26104
E-mail
304-424-5192
Victor Zill
806 West Virginia Ave
Parkersburg, WV 26104
E-mail
304-424-5192
My name is Kristal Nicole Jordan and I attended Fletcher Academy in 1993 and 1994. I would have graduated with the class of 1997 had I stayed. I graduated from Statesville Senior High in 1997. Here is my information:

Kristal Nicole Jordan
736 N. Garfield Ave #203
Pasadena, CA 91104
E-mail




Class of 1998


Class of 1998

Last updated: 4/17/2013
Albarelli, David
2010 Oak Dr
Baltimore MD 21207
410-265-7028
1998
Allen Coon, Stephanie
206 Kimberly Ann Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-698-3610
1998
Arany, Ken
P.O. Box 569-A17
Collegedale TN 37315
423-238-3027
1998
Bralley, Kinue
1226 Tanasi Trail
Cookeville TN 38506
615-432-4972
1998
Brunton, Tom
828-230-1146
1998
Chace, Susan
Address unlisted by request
Crago London, Sherry
1701 37th st #2103
Phenix City AL 36867
sherrylondon78@yahoo.com
1998
Holland, Sara
5505 Hwy 157
Rising Fawn GA 30738
706-398-0672
1998
Ivanov, Vadim
937-297-1232
1998
Jones, Ryan
Address unlisted by request
Kimmey, Angela
7736 Waterford Lakes Dr Apt 1425
Charlotte NC 28210
704-552-5980
1998
Maxwell, Jenny
RR 2 Box 144-9
Horse Shoe NC 28742-9638
828-891-8635
1998
Hodnett, Elsie Merz
425 River Bend Apartments
Riverside, AL 35135
205-470-5723
ehodnett@dailyhome.com
1998
Pendelton, Danny
P.O. Box 265
Naples NC 28760-0265
828-687-0187
1998
Williams, Christina
180 Hearthstone Drive
Newman GA 30263-5667
404-714-2470
1998
Young, Dorian
336 Etowah School Road
Hendersonville NC 28739
828-891-3432
1998




Class of 1999


Class of 1999

Last Update: January 24, 2011
Ashlock, Timothey Lee
P.O. Box 396
Mill Springs NC 28756
828-894-0207
Boyd, James Christopher
11 N SAC Blvd Box 1033
Fairfield AFB WA 99011
509-244-8494
Brooks, Kerri-Ann Latoya
P.O. Box 53
Coddebackville NY 12729-0053
914-583-0826
Cavnar, Joeling Marie
208-529-8098
Danner Lee, Jessica Erin
2021 N Concord Rd
Chattanooga, TN 37421
E-mail
Diamond, Katherine Sue
45 Huff-N-Puff Lane W
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-698-1156
Goodin, Tiffany-Lynn
3007 Woodrow Manor
Lithonia GA 30038
770-482-3017
Harding, Gregory Ernest
13702 Chambray Lane
Charlotte NC 28278
704-588-9476
Ivanov, Igor Valerianovch
129366 Kosmonavtov St. 10/3 apt. 38
Moscow, Russia
E-mail
Justus, Jesse A
P.O. Box 251
Edneyville NC 28727
828-488-0457
McCutcheon, Meredith Leigh
P.O. Box 443
Olanta SC 29114
803-396-4706
Liles, Jody Roseanne (Miles)
(Information witheld by owner request)
Moore, Natalie Michelle
100 Beverly-Hanks Centre
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-693-1954
Norwood, David Wesley
3226 Debbie Drive
Hendersonville NC 28791
828-693-7520
Peterson, Wesley Robert
230 Hutch Mountain Road
Fletcher NC 28732
828-687-2455
Platt, Richard Alan
409 Carrington Place
Arden, NC 28704
828-692-5955
Segur Moses, Melissa Dawn
4000 Dunwoody Park Apt 2310
Atlanta, GA 30338
770-402-1676
E-mail
Shearer, Jason Michael
225 Sweetwater Hills Drive
Hendersonville NC 28791
828-890-1048
Sifers, Cody Blu
P.O. Box 2243
Candler NC 28715-2243
828-456-9247
Todd, Rebecca Lynn
7750 Forrest Road
Grantville GA 30220
706-637-8866
Tuikaba, Alumita
607 Hermits Trail
Alamonte Springs FL 32701
407-339-8349
Yingling, Sara Elisabeth
P.O. Box 5262
Fletcher NC 28732
828-684-8345
Young, Stephen Lyle
336 Etowah School Road
Hendersonville NC 28739
828-891-3432
Ron Allen Murray
I attended FA from 95-97
I graduated from AC Reynolds In 2000
7 Crystal June Ln
Asheville NC 28803
Home # is 828-505-1083
Work # is 828-299-3092
E-mail




Class of 2000


Class of 2000

Last Update: 10/10/2011

Alvin Carpintero
P.O. Box 352
Spencerville, MD 20868
301-351-5947
alvin.carpintero@gmail.com
Avalla Goodin
3007 Woodrow Manor
Lithonia GA 30038
(770) 482-3017
Betty Neacsu Freck
650 Indian Ridge Trail
Hendersonville NC 28739-0344
828-329-4142
bneacsu@eliada.org
Brandon Freck
61Chukker Trl
Hendersonville NC 28792-9220
828-329-4142
Brittany Cherry
P O Box 972
Horse Shoe NC 28742-0972
(828) 891-9470
Chantal Sola
10815 43rd Avenue
Corona NY 11368
(718) 592-1122 Spanish Mom's
Danylynn Maxson
17 Foxfire Lane
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 698-8155
George Wagner
8143 Green Swamp Rd S
Bolton NC 28423-8679
(910) 655-8296
Hayley Crouch
19 Amberjack Dr
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 698-0042
Jamie Rowe

(828) 698-3275
jlrowe@southern.edu
Jennifer Black Wright
20933 Houseman Terrace
Ashburn, VA 20148
703-483-0521
jblack24@gmail.com
Jennifer Cooper
435 Hutch Mtn Rd
Fletcher NC 28732
(828) 684-3209
Jeremy Blanzy
RR1 Box 190-1
Elkins WV 26241-9716
(304) 636-2075
Jodie Amos Scott
5516 Springridge Lane
Knoxville, TN 37931
Home Phone: 865.539.1905
Cell Phone: 706.273.8903
Married to Jason Scott
Laurie Crago
122 Piney Ridge Drive - PO Box 352
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 694-0506
Loata Tuikaba
229 A. Sharon Drive
Altamonte Springs FL 32701-6142
407-415-9620
Melissa Sfalanga Michael Schneider
P O Box 371
Mountain Home NC 28758
(828) 697-1011
Misty Armstrong Milks
10645 Ellington Drive
El Paso TX 79908
(915) 565-0888
milksmam@aol.com
Paul Carlton
1629 Summey Ave
Charlotte NC 28205
704-299-3932
darkthalasi@hotmail.com
Rachel Tyson
1241 Saffold Rd
Buckhead GA 30625
(706) 342-4946
Ricci Boulanger
104 Veranda Ct
Seneca SC 29672
864 653-6488
Rob Jones
1451 Brookstone Rd
Hephzibah, GA 30815
(706) 793-5980
abu_yakoob@yahoo.com
Tiffany Wilcox
15 Livingston Farm Road
Fletcher NC 28732-8321
(828) 697-9050
Tim Mercer
145 Beechwood Lakes Dr
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 692-9437
Travis Merrill
114 Rugby Forest Ln
Hendersonville NC 28791
(828) 692-6529
Loree Danelle Henion Rodman
132 Vera Drive
Ringgold, GA 30736
Married to Joshua Daniel Rodman
We have two children:
1. Kailee Lynelle Rodman born September 30, 2004
2. Adrian Nathaniel Rodman born June 4, 2008
Home Phone: 423.436.0090
Cell Phone: 423.596.2863
joshuaslady@gmail.com
Melissa Milks
P O Box 5397
Fletcher NC 28732-5397
(828) 681-5701 E-msmilks@southern.edu
Nathan Sweigart
7015 Merrymount Court
Concord NC 28025
704-721-6439

Roy Benjamin Cole (1998-1999, graduated from Forest Lake)
Spent 6-years in the US Navy Submarines and now living at:
98 Mantis
Pittsboro, NC 27312
919-542-5007
roybenjamincole@yahoo.com






Class of 2001


Class of 2001

Last Update:
Jaime Archer
8 Chapman Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
Ronald Arroyo
12229 Highway 70 N.
Crossville, TN 38555
Betty Ashlock
O.B. Box 396
Mill Springs, NC 28756
Shannon Best
9223 Timber Lane NE
Leland, NC 28451
Joshua Burrill
20 Alexandria Place Drive
Apopka, Fl 32712
Phone: 407-252-4362
E-mail
alternate E-mail
Cassi Cox
314 Dock Ridge Road
Union Mills, NC 28167
Zach Danner
30 Tina Drive
Fletcher, NC 28732
Michael Fox
Rt. 11 Box 88
Hendersonville, NC 29792
Daisy Grisel Garcia
1708 Spruce Street
Rockingham, NC 28379
OR
938 Piedmont Wekiwa Road
Apopka, FL 32703
diggie3@hotmail.com
dayz0616@yahoo.com
Devin Henson
2331 Jamestown Road
Morganton, NC 28655
Chris Hollis
137 Ludlow Drive
Wilmington, NC 28411
David Kendall
4004 General Howe Road
Riegelwood, NC 28456
Ashley Lynes
27 White Pine Circle
Fletcher, NC 28732
Greg Martin Jr.
3220 Ginn Road
Knoxville, TN 37920
Jesse McClung
84 Byers Drive #25
Hendersonville, NC 28792
Robert Merz
3291 Scenic Terrace
Memphis, TN 38128
Nate Moretz
57 Mountain Site Lane
Asheville, NC 28803
Valarie Parker
5862 109th Ave.
Pullman, MI 49450
Marci Pendleton
P.O. Box 1006
Fletcher, NC 28732
Elijah Wayne Postell
1896 Clark Range Monterey Hwy.
Monterey, TN 38574
Justin Sangrey
1212 Ridge Street
Albemarle, NC 28001
Samanatha Shafer
P.O. Box 5313
Fletcher, NC 28732
Liliana Soto
P.O. Box 1497
Tecate, CA 91890
Shelli Stevenson
947 Brookside Camp Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
Josh Sutton
P.O. Box 142
Naples, NC 28760
423-321-2309
Congratulations Josh on your wedding
July 10,2005 to Laura Haney.
Ryan Walton
1378 Abbey Place Drive
Belmont, NC 28012
Kristi Weis
12 Alpen Rose Way
Horse Shoe, NC 28742





Untitled


Class of 2002

Last Update: February 2, 2012

Amy Boehmer
89 Farington Cir.
Fletcher NC 28732-9603
aboehmer@southern.edu
Roth, Amy Michelle Rouse
814 Pembrook Lane
Chattanooga, TN 37421
423-240-4920
lepid@hotmail.com
Ashleigh Brown
115 Azalea Park Dr
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 697-1708
Charel Clark Milks
charelc@yahoo.com
Chrisy Harms Witt
512 Harmony Lane
Mill Spring NC 28756
(828) 625-8352
David Crouch
19 Amberjack Dr
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 698-0042
David Hughes
709 Zelda Ct
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 696-2387
Cox (828) 712-2869
Eve Lynes
833 Old Sunset Hill Road
Hendersonville NC 28792-8365
(828) 697-8271
Hannah Kendall
1705 Stillwell Rd
Wilmington NC 28412-7629
(910) 762-4536
(910) 655-8478
hgk3@juno.com
King, Heather Louise
37 Udell Court
Asheville NC, 28806
(304) 258-5305
little_demon1122@Hotmail.com
Jack Freck Jr
(828) 890-5207
James Owen
107 E. Glenwood Ln
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 692-0785
828-215-3988
jaowen@earthlink.net
Jessica Hernandez
P O Box 472
Naples NC 28760-0472
(828) 698-0651
John Crockett
(904) 845-7174
Jonathan Arroyo
4901 Elizabeth Street
Guntersville, AL 35976
(256) 571-5650
pastorjarroyo@gmail.com
Jonathan Wagner
8143 Green Swamp Rd
S Bolton NC 28423
(910) 655-8296
Josue Marte
3217 Winchelsea Drive
Charlotte NC 28212-6554
(704) 371-8979 sister
June Kimbro
57 Fringetree Trail
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-697-1205
Justin Presney Kimberly Lewis Kristal Schewtschenko
101 Westpointe Dr
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 698-8313
kgirlincollege@aol.com
Libna Molina
4901 Elizabeth Street
Guntersville, AL 35976
libna.arroyo@gmail.com
Matt Naumann
2751 S. Happy Hollow Rd
Bloomfield, IN 47424
812-863-2497 (Home)
Melissa Houser
2722 Patriot Way
Vale NC 28168
(704) 276-3911
Nathan Perry
P O Box 125
133 Clinton Shore Drive
Still River MA 01467
(978) 456-9163
Nicholas Cox
709 Zelda Ct
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 696-2387
Nicole Leigh "Todd" Naumann
2751 S. Happy Hollow Rd
Bloomfield, IN 47424
812-863-2497 (Home)
828-280-6236 (Cell)
bryght1@gmail.com
Paul Witt
512 Harmony Lane
Mill Spring NC 28756
(828) 625-8352
Rachel Krupp Arroyo-Watson
P O Box 1217
Collegedale TN 37315
(423) 718-9794
(423) 718-9795
fourthdegreeburnz@hotmail.com
Sam Thomas
27 Twombley Rd
Sanford ME 04073
(207) 324-8204
thomass@southern.edu
Shelly VanCleave
P O Box 1291
Collegedale TN 37315
(423) 396-2637
Sherief Gray
232 Goodwin Bridge Rd
Travelers Rest SC 29690
(864) 834-1039
Steven Seagle Jr
173 Bath Lane
Mocksville NC 27028
(336) 940-2474
Suriel Moctezuma
Excursionistas Anahuac #2419-B
Col. Lazaro Corderas
Tlalnepantla CP 54189
011525557180551
Thomas Neacsu
111 Rainbow View Dr
Fletcher NC 28732
(828) 684-3146
neacsuthomas@southern.edu
Tiffany Brown
711 Naples Rd
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 687-0640
Tony Livingston
83 Catalpa Trail
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 692-7970
Trevon Boyd
525 Foster Rd
Dandridge TN 37725
(865) 397-4545
Wesley Harrington
8 Jeffery Ln
Fletcher NC 28732
(828) 681-0313
Ashley Ann Shafer
525 Wooster Rd Mt Vernon OH 43050
Jamie DeLong
1400 Watershed Rd
Mars Hill NC 28754
(828) 689-4900





Class of 2003


Class of 2003

Last Update: June 7, 2010
Jonathan B. Bae
124 Humphrey Dr.
Fletcher NC 28732
(828) 684-9534
Preston L. Black
107 Tanager Lane
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 692-9044
Kelly E. Britton
510 Mary Scott Drive
Goose Creek SC 29445
(843) 863-8967
James T. Cooper
435 Hutch Mountain Road
Fletcher NC 28732
(828) 684-3209
Diana L. Cox
709 Zelda Ct.
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 696-2387
Robert H. Eadie
204 Lanford Road
Spartanburg SC 29301
(864) 576-8941
Sonia I. Garcia
57 Bunker St.
Rockingham NC 28379-2903
(910) 997-3873
Jeffrey M. Jacko
18 Hutchinson Woods Dr.
Fletcher NC 28732
Jared C. Kay
375 Overhill Dr.
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 697-4241
Cody D. McClung
86 Byers Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 692-1666
Evelyn E. Moctezuma
Excucioniistas Anahuac #2419 B
Tlalnepantla EDO, 54189
(525) 557-1805
Mayuri L. Pandit
2 April Lane
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 694-1432
Laura Suzanne Pearman Collins
3120A Shorelark St
Gulfport, MS 39501
Phone: 352-209-5917
228-863-2153
E-mail
Naome L. Perry
133 Clinton Short Drive
P.O. Box 125
Still River MA 01467
(978) 456-9163
Brian W. Rowe
48 Rugby Drive
Hendersonville NC 28791
(828) 698-3275
Lauren M Sangrey
1212 Ridge Street
Albemarle NC 28001
(704) 982-3222
Matias Soto
P.O. Box 1497
Tecate CA 91980
(646) 175-9345
Larissa N. Sterner
1 Spring Hill Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 698-8699
Staci D. Stevenson
1516 Brookside Camp Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 697-8777
Melissa D. Stokes
159 Bruge Mountain Road
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 696-9218
Autumn B. Swiatek
3045 Nancebend Road
Clifton Tn 38425
(731) 925-0015
Justin L. Wall
19 Willow Lane
Arden NC 28704
(828) 891-1310
Melissa S. Watson
15 Galphin Drive, Apt. 4
Greenville SC 29609-3144
Russell Nathan Worthen
520 Sedge Garden Rd.
Kernersville, NC 27284
(336)293-8570
E-mail
E-mail

Santos Ortiz

Adam Christopher Sutton
PO Box 351
Naples, NC 28760
828-692-4334 Home
828-243-8551 Cell





Untitled


Class of 2004

Last Update: November 6, 2011

Amy Campbell
207 Forest Dr.
Longs SC 29568-5804
Andy Carlson
914 Toxaway Drive
Hendersonville NC 28791
828-692-9492
Angela DeVore
1246 Black Creek Road
Walterboro SC 29488
843-844-8411
Ashley VanBlaricum
5455 North Marginal Road, Suite 211
Cleveland OH 44114
216-214-0334
Carrie McKinney
PO Box 562
Fallston NC 28042
704-538-5856
Darus Henson
2331 Jamestown Road
Morganton NC 28655
828-584-3031
E-mail
Diana Lifford
PO Box 529
Collegedale TN 37315
423-236-6379
E-mail
Ellie Barker
Marion MS 39342-9437
Emily Townsend
711 Lake Estelle Drive #322
Orlando FL 32803
407-415-3399
Eric Carithers
107 Circle Drive
Sweetwater TN 37874
423-337-4206
Hannah Kingry
Address Unlisted by request
Holly Livingston
83 Catalpa Trail
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-692-7970
Isaac Kim
Cheong Nak Villa #103
347 Byelna-nyeon
NamYangJoo 031-841-8626
Jairo Torres
Oriente Once #13
Unidad Habitancional PEMEX
Tula, Hidalgo MX 42800 773-732-1764
Jason Silva
102 Mallard Drive
Moore SC 29369
864-433-8699
Jimmy Rowe
2911 Tower View Way
Maryville TN 37803-2085
828-698-3275
Jonathon Tryon
Address unlisted by request
Joseph Todd
7750 Forrest Road
Grantville GA 30220
706-637-8866
E-mail
Josh Frock
725 Shiloh Road
Saluda SC 29138
864-445-2356
Kristen Gregory
195 Candi Lane
Mocksville NC 27028
336-492-7926
Lindsey Huddleston
104 Brandenberry Road
Brunswick GA 31523
912-265-1094
Mark Andrew Jackson
81 Meyer Farm Road
Arnoldsville GA 30619
(706)-424-4223
E-mail
Markos Hetzer
P.O. Box 2783
Hendersonville NC 28793
360-493-8859
Matthew Haney
45 Tina Drive
Fletcher NC 28732
828-687-3666
Matthew Seefong
6304 Dysartsville Rd
Morganton NC 28655-7139
828-584-9280
Michael Blevins
3312 Windrift Drive
Greensboro NC 28792
336-852-5789
Michael Sweigart
7015 Merrymont Court
Concord NC 28025
704-721-6439
Michelle (Haus) Schewtschenko
101 Westpointe Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-698-8313
Nick & Reanna Rowan Edwards
109 Asheville Street
Morganton, NC 28655
828-443-2711
Reanna Rowan
See Nick & Reanna Rowan Edwards
Ryan Higgins
333 Melissa Way
Hendersonville NC 288791
828-698-3783
Timothy Robinson
80 Bethea Drive
Hendersonville NC 28791
828-697-0744
Carissa Robinson
4407 Epley Rd
Morganton NC 28655
828-584-2819
John Boehmer
89 Farington Cir.
Fletcher NC 28732-9603
Leslie Stull Whitney Ortiz
Meghan Dawn Eckmann
577 Silver Creek Road
Mill Spring, NC 28756
Home Phone is (828)894-5770
Cell Phone (828)817-4662
E-mail
Note: I would have graduated from Fletcher in 2004 but transfered to Polk County High School and graduated from there in 2004.





Untitled


Class of 2005

Last Update: June 7, 2010

Andrew Shaw
152 Sweetwater Hills Dr
Hendersonville NC 28791-8003
(828) 891-1978
828-329-5041
Ania Martinez
7907 Beechdale Ct.
Orlando FL 32818-8202
(828) 684-1801
Chris Carney
P O Box 100, 2522 N NC Hwy 9
Mill Spring NC 28756
(828) 894-3442
Dana Molina
P.O. Box 484
Naples NC 28760
(828) 697-7852
David Hernandez
522 Kanuga Rd.
Hendersonville NC 28739
(828) 698-0651
Desmond Gray
232 Goodwin Bridge Rd
Travelers Rest SC 29690
(864) 834-1039
Dylan McClung
86 Byers Drive
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 692-1666
E-mail
Jacqui Pendleton
PO Box 1006
Fletcher NC 28732
(828) 687-1549
Jeff Owen
107 E Glenwood Lane
Hendersonville NC 28792
(828) 692-0785
Kerah Schwartz
111 Setzen Dr
Morganton NC 28655
(828) 433-8052
Kristin Eszler
155 Amble Ln
Fletcher NC 28732
(828) 687-9453
Merrie Hildebrand
221 Burge Mountain Rd
Hendersonville NC 28792-8222
(828) 696-9497
Michaele Acary
P O Box 1087
Mt Home NC 28758
(828) 697-0963
Olivia Danielle (Sawyers) Worthen
520 Sedge Garden Rd.
Kernersville, NC 27284
(336) 293-8570
E-mail
Rebekah Nicholaides
579 S White Oak Road
Fletcher NC 28732
(828) 687-8540
E-mail
Sarah Carithers
2909 LaVillas Drive #408
Knoxville TN 37917
(865) 692-8278
865-256-9968
E-mail
Tasha Ericson
402 George Chastain Rd
Horse Shoe NC 28742
(828) 891-3357
Samuel Keith Wuttke
53 Glasson Ct.
Hendersonville NC 28792





Untitled

Class of 2006

Last Update: May 20, 2013

Brooke Butman
3841 Tunnel Hill Road SW
Cleveland, TN 37311-8339
lrb864@aol.com
Evelyn Cairo
Unknown
AL
Jae Woo Choi
2211 W Cone Blvd
Greensboro, NC 27408
336-545-3273 (h)
Cody Cruze
11 Relative Ln
Beaufort, SC 29907
843-982-0833 (h)
Hannah M. Dunning
677 Brookside Camp Rd., Apt. A
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-684-2250 (h)
Andrew Eszler
155 Amble Ln.
Fletcher, NC 28732-9555
Shaniqua Fields
PO Box 474
Savannah, GA 31402-0474
Billy Freck
650 Indian Ridge Trail
Hendersonville, TN 28739
828-890-8999 (h)
828-697-7974 (w)
Rebecca (Gallant) Fowler
3032 30th Ave. S.
Minneapolis, MN 55406
rebecca.fowler@optum.com
Michael Hadley
1129 Hyman Ave
Hendersonville, NC 28792-2519
828-693-1111 (h)
843-863-8967 (w)
Dustin Hamilton
PO Box 613
Horse Shoe, NC 28742
Matthew W Hardesty
2154 E. Saratoga Street
Gilbert, AZ 85296
602-391-9549 (c)
mwhardesty@gmail.com
Casey Herbert
49 Heather Lane
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-693-9780 (h)
Deidre Howson
1516 Birch Ridge Ct
Stone Mountain, GA 30083
770-323-3829 (h)
Sophia Jackson
180 Boxwood Drive
Spartanburg, SC
864-415-8049 (c)
Danielle Keene
2140 Howard Gap Road #7
Hendersonville, NC28792
southernsweetie1988@hotmail.com
Geoff Lynes
677 Brookside Camp Rd., Apt. A
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-684-2250 (h)
Nelcy Michel
55 Washington Ave
Wyandanch, NY 11798
631-960-1522 (h)
pheelove4@hotmail.com
Kevin Moore
294 Pj's Place
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-687-7068 (h)
Jeromy Moss
3089 Old Edwards Rd.
Tft. Pierce, FL 34981
407-468-6856 (h)
Salina Neuman
Unknown
AL
Erin Novak
PO Box 529
Thatcher Hall, Room 355
Collegedale, TN 37315
enovak@southern.edu
Evelyn Quintero
Unknown
AL
Jake Raible
2001 Middleham Drive
Kernersville, NC 27284
336-996-7655 (h)
336-293-1259 (w)
Laura Robinson
4407 Epley Rd
Morganton, NC 28655
828-584-2819
Daniel Sossong
476 Woodland Dr
Columbus, SC 28722-7764
Kristen Starr
240 Banks Rd
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
828-836-8054
Laura Tryon
600 Sunlight Ridge Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-696-9156 (h)
828-692-7122 (w)
Jessica Zill
171 Blue House Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
syurth@bellsouth.net






Class of 2007

Class of 2007

Last Update: June 8, 2013

Charles (Chulho) Yun
11 Highland Ln.
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-698-3581 (h)
Angel Ortiz
828-694-0751 (h)
Michael Lemus
120 Nonquon, #103
Oshawa LIG7E6
905-728-3117 (h)
Johnathan Miles
1206 Howard Gap Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-808-0756 (h)
jonathanmiles2003@yahoo.com
Amanda Zill
171 Bluehouse Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-808-9719 (h)
ckinghireground@yahoo.com
Emmanuel Larose
173 Norman Road
Newark, NJ 07106-3309
973-371-3057 (h)
Brian Anderson
828-696-3280 (h)
828-692-5955 (w)
Lorraine Rollins
210 Misty Ridge Lane
Ringgold, GA 30736
706-965-4282 (h)
Sarah Park
2211 W. Cone Blvd.
Greensboro, NC 27408
336-545-3273 (h)
Shaina Danner
30 Talmadge Lane
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-687-7502
Emily Kay
375 Overhill Dr.
Hendersonville, NC 28792-1201
828-697-4241 (h)
Kim Davis
3811 Deer Ridge Road
Valdosta, GA 31606
229-247-3336 (h)
Andrew Kerbs
385 Overhill Dr
Hendersonville, NC 28792
Taleah Ericson
402 George Chastain Rd
Mills River, NC 28759
828-891-3357 (h)
Joseph Upham
919-389-3652 (h)
Laura Pearson
515 Whispering Hills
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-697-8355 *h)
Ericka Wright
620 Wild Leek Ln.
Sh. Johnsbury, VT 05819
802-748-1125 (h)
Michael Cagilus
64 Fabyan Pl.
Newark, NJ 07104
973-374-4603 (h)
Daniel Baker
67 Southside Rd.
St. Davids, AL
Herbert Flores
Unknown
Kristy Drapiza
3718 Twin Creeks Dr.
Cleburne, TX 76031-7948
828-694-1374 (h)
Carl Rowan
889 Brookside Camp Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792-9214
828-692-0625 (h)
828-674-9238 (w)
Elizabeth Ballard
900 Merrills Cove Road
Asheville, NC 28803
828-296-0186 (h)
Ketty Acary
unknown
828-697-0963
Brett Hodges
PO Box 1051
Flat Rock, NC 28731-1051
828-692-7940 (h)
bhodges87@gmail.com
Michael P. Blanchard
PO Box 1331
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-684-0325
Liesse Bohlmann
PO Box 336
Mountain Home, NC 28758
828-674-7641 (h)
828-674-6797 (c)
Sammy Garcia
PO Box 413
Rockingham, NC 28380
910-997-6053 (h)
Eric Hernandez
PO Box 472
Naples, NC 28760
828696-0652 (h)
Victoria Brown
115 Azalea Park Dr.
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-230-0093 (h)
nc_chic02@hotmail.com
Hyo Eun Lee
Unknown
Joseph B. Bear
PO Box 466
Mountaindale, NY 12763
845-436-9942 (h)
Tomasz Howard
7 Rory Lane
Dover Plains, NY 12522
845-832-0578
Andrew W. Lounsberry
2595 Walkertown Road
Dayton, TN 37321
423-775-9417 (h)
David M. Lounsberry
1701 Lee Road, Apt. F16
Winter Park, FL 32789
423-775-9417 (h)
Samantha R. McKay
Unknown
706-374-6721 (h)
Adam D. Wallace
11754 Hidden Forest Loop
Parrish, FL 34219-1214







Class of 2008

Class of 2008

Last Update: June 8, 2013

Sybil Hammond
Unknown
828-775-1771 (h)
Lineth Santiago
87 short Street
Rockingham, NC 28379
910-895-1409 (h)
Daniel Avila
2606 Brookdale Lane
Duarte, CA 91010
Nathaniel Kerr
Miere Hall, 327A
Andrews University
Berrien Springs, MI 49104
828-936-1604 (h)
Karen Cottrell
112 Road To Daniel
East Flat Rock, NC 28726-2523
828-696-8359 (h)
Steven Green
1126 Hwy 11
Landrum, SC 29356
864-895-6697 (h)
Janel Tary
1320 Little Mtn. Rd.
Columbia, NC 28722
828-863-4796 (h)
Lindsay Wilkie
151 S Woodcrest Ln.
Flat Rock, NC 28731-6616
828-651-8178 (h)
Dujuan Sanders
PO Box 342
166 Cureton Place
Naples, NC 28760
828-681-8992 (h)
Cecely Garcia
212 Hilltop Drive
Rockingham, NC 28379
Hyun Woo (Ceeo) Choi
3751 Nickel Way
Chestnut Ridge Road Villas, Apt. 10119
Amherst, NY 14228
336-545-3273 (h)
Kelli Starr
240 Banks Rd
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
828-836-8054 (h)
Joshua Sanabria
255 Kingfisher Lane
Horse Shoe, NC 28742
951-233-1073 (h)
Christina R. Whary
PO Box 529, Room 1523
Collegedale, TN 37315
951-233-1073 (h)
828-243-6568 (c)
crenee106@gmail.com
Daniel M. Sampson
Unknown
828-681-1874 (h)
Brittany Weis
293 Banner Farm Road
Horse Shoe, NC 28742
Steven Dull
1802 Kanuga Rd.
Hendersonville, NC 28739
828-808-9985 (h,c)
Rachel Hayes
Unknown
727-522-2891 (h)
Evan Pischel
43 Charming Ln.
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-698-7157 (h)
Jill Sampson
4431 Wellesley Drive
Ooltewah, TN 37363
828-551-6999 (h)
Brandon Vanornum
569 Tazewell Pike
Luttrell, TN 37779
Vladimir Cagilus
64 Fabyan Pl.
Newark, NJ 07104
973-374-4603 (h)
Emily J. Lynes
833 Old Sunset Hill Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
Jalise Winston
PO Box 104
Hardeeville, SC 29910
843-304-3180 (h)
Christopher Hux
PO Box 1655
Mountain Home, NC 28758-1655
Anthony Smith
Rt. 1, Box 329
Drydon, VA 24243
276-546-3612 (h)
Crystal Purple
Unknown
Chase Crouch
1028 Emma Road
Blythewood, SC 29016
803-735-0715 (h)
Brock Baer
Unknown
Lindsay E. Archer
108 Chapman Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-696-7984 (h)
Helen Atsbeha
2628 NE Expy, Apt A16
Atlanta, GA 30345
404-399-0933 (h)
678-558-7438 (c)
Billy Barron
8115 Cambridge Drive
Fredrick, MD 21704
301-698-9189 (h)
Tony L. Bowers
800 Avondale Drive
Columbia, SC 29203
803-779-2267 (h)
Amber M. Duckworth
PO Box 2982
Morganton, NC 28680
828-438-8458 (h)
Starla S. Edney
14 Secretariat Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-696-9385 (h)
Merelyhope Estavas
PO Box 338
Arden, NC 28704
828-687-7616 (h)
Gamaliel Garcia
PO Box 413
Rockingham, NC 28380
910-997-6053 (h)
Nathaniel A. Kerr
1110 Woodtrail Drive
Gaston, SC 29053
803-936-1539 (h)
Eric J. McKay
5574 Hardscrabble Road
Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
706-374-6821 (h)
Emily B. Moronta
29 Nichole Lane
Wingdale, NY 12594
845-832-6543 (h)
Danielle M. Nolan
110 Crosscreek Drive
Anderson, SC 29621
864-226-4501 (h)
Lativia Rose
3411 Freeman Road
Durham, NC 27703
919-598-5034 (h)
Amanda Shea
PO Box 327
Liberty Hill, SC 29074
803-273-3915 (h)
Buddy R. Summitt
6209 Lee Highway
Chattanooga, TN 37421
423-396-2173 (h)
423-883-3322 (c)
tdbsummitt@yahoo.com
brspixelperfect@yahoo.com
Timothy J. Wilson
118C Shoestring Trail
Lintonville, WV 24931
304-320-0727 (h)
Cecil Rowe
Unknown







2009

Class of 2009

Last Update: June 9, 2013

Tori Allen
3022 Holly Hill Road
Hendersonville NC 28792

Tabitha Amoroso
95 Cedar Hill Drive
Campobello, SC 29322
864-415-0845 (h)
Brian Bass
240 Foxwood Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28791
828-674-1626 (h)
Crystal Brinson
35 Laurel Creek
Hendersonville NC 28792
828-674-1792 (h)
Christopher (Sean) Brinson
35 Laurel Creek
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-674-1792 (h)
Ahixa Castillo
Unknown

Jana Cederburg
9395 Pumpkin Ridge Rd.
Kernersville, NC 27284
336-993-5805 (h)

Jon Christensen
11 Lomas Drive
Edgewood, NM 87015
505-286-2434 (h)
Jessica Coon
215 Clover Dr.
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-684-0221 (h)
Joshua Cote
33 Gerber Lane
Monmouth, ME 4259
207-933-4939 (h)
joshcote@bellsouth.net
Lauren Cote
5204 Old Greenville Hwy
Libert,y SC 29657
864-375-9618 (h)

Andre Drapiza
Unknown
828-694-1374 (h)

Lester Espinoza
PO Box 336
Teachey, NC 28464
910-285-3088 (h)
Brittney Garcia
1708 Spruce Street
Rockingham, NC 23379
910-997-3873 (h)
Matthew Hadley
1129 Hyman Av
Hendersonville, NC 28792-2519
828-693-1111 (h)
Bryan Hancock
19451 Drew RoadC
Centralia, MO 65240
573-819-0633 (h)
Julien Howard
7 Rory Lane
Dover Plains, NY 12522
845-832-0578 (h)
Justin Iglesias
10312 Doylestown Road
Matthews, NC 28105
704-574-0581 (h)
Nikkia Jackson
Po Box 604
Jamesville, SC 29353
Alisha Jennings
60 Oberlin Road
Hamden, CT 6514
203-288-0505 (h)
Eiji Kano
239 Pink Dogwood Lane
Pooler, GA 31322
803-777-3459 (h)
Jessica Kelly
124 Regency Loop
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-692-9727 (h)
AJ King
1243 Sawndens Drive
Elizabeth City, NC 27909
252-335-0700 (h)
Ashlyn Krishinger
Unknown
910-425-8626 (h)
Gordon Larose
2351 Hooper Avenue
Brick, NJ 8723
732-451-9108 (h)
Enoch Lavarin
221 Green Grove Rd.
Neptune, NJ 7753
732-918-9157 (h)
Hae-Dam (Charles) Lee
2211 W. Cone Blvd
Greensboro, NC 27408
336-545-3273 (h)
Seong-Eun Lim
341 Racquet Club Road
Asheville, NC 28803
828-274-6907 (h)
Ana Magana
64 Sundance Hill Ln.
Flat Rock, NC 28731
828-693-4502 (h)

Flor Meza
202 Great Falls Circle
Rockingham, NC 28379
910-997-5419 (h)
Lindsay Miles
1715 Crystal Downs Lane
Raleigh, NC 27604
919-327-3408 (h)
Kristina Moore
PO Box 2121
Shingle Springs, CA 95682
530-677-9644 (h)
Il Ji Park
24 Chanter Drive
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-687-7608 (h)
Sydney Pendleton
105 Westpointe Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-698-0433 (h)
Newton Pierre
625 Broad St. Apt. 4
Elizabeth, NJ 07208
Daniel Pileggi
2670 Bright Hope Road
Greenville, TN 37743
845-425-2917 (h)
Melanie Ritterhoff
100 White Oak Lane
Landrum, SC 29356
864-457-7333 (h)
Corey Sanderford
4224 Forwalt Place
Wilmington, NC 28409
910-794-8930 (h)
Kelli Seiden
5112 Glad Stone Street
Morganton, NC 28655
828-584-2995 (h)
TaLissiya Smith
314 S. Woodcrest St. Apt. 17
Durham, NC 27703
919-598-8170 (h)
Terry Smith
1910 E. Recreation Drive
Sebring, FL 33875
863-471-0690 (h)
Linnsey Stier
Unknown
828-670-9584 (h)
Casey Tucker
1804 Boones Creek Rd.
Jonesborough, TN 37659
423-753-8838 (h)
Ashleigh Vanornum
569 Tazewell Pike
Luttrell, TN 37779
Samuel Wagner
8143 Green Swamp Rd. S.
Bolton, NC 28423
910-655-8296 (h)
Landon Wilkie
69 Amble Lane
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-651-8178 (h)
Maura Williams
Unknown
Zhe (Stanley) Zhang
178 Bradford Terrace Lane
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-272-9625 (h)





2010

Class of 2010

Last Update: June 9, 2013

Tonya Adams
459 Hutch Mountain Road
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-684-2497 (h)
Carly Blanchard
PO Box 1331
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-684-0325 (h)
Julia Bonney
115 N. Amble Lane
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-687-1124 (h)
turbo12234@gmail.com
Shelby Buckner
214 Chickadee Trail
Hendersonville, NC 28792-7225
828-595-4785 (h)

Caroline Christensen
158 Gate Road
Inman, NC 29349
864-472-3433 (h)
cchristie@mindspring.com

Cameo Cove
181 Sigmon Rd.
Statesville, NC 28677-8587
828-989-2205 (h)
Jonathan Gallimore
664 Stonefield Loop
Lake Mary, FL 32746-5337
864-592-0122 (h)
Monica Gaytan
330 Iris Dr. Apt. 43
Hendersonville, NC 28792
Brooke Gough
815 Academy Avenue
Waynesboro, GA 30830
706-554-5680 (h)
Randy Greve
PO Box 5254
Fletcher, NC 28732
305-476-1388 (h)
Marissa Hagan
35 Chanter Drive
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-681-1774 (h)
Abbey Herbert
49 Heather Lane
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-693-8048 (h)
Stacy Hernandez
200 Julie Martin Rd.
Anderson, SC 29621-5019
864-561-2105 (h)
Megan Jenks
PO Box 67219
Lincoln. NE 68506-7219
828-697-3240 (h)
Brooke Jimenez
29 Sweetwater Oaks Drive
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-654-8728 (h)
Cody Johnson
102 Burnside Trail
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-272-6900 (h)
Martha (Liz) Kerbs
385 Overhill Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-698-5841 (h)
Da-Eun (Donna) Lee
90 Knobhill Road
Asheville, NC 28806
Bradley Montgomery
Rt 1 Box 140
Dryden VA 24243
276-546-6575 (h)
Royce Montgomery
Rt 1 Box 140
Dryden VA 24243
276-546-6575 (h)
Rachel Nolan
110 Crosscreek Drive
Anderson, SC 29621
864-226-4601 (h)
Stacy Park
2211 West Cone Blvd
Greensboro, NC 27408
336-545-3273 (h)
Michael Pendleton
PO Box 769
Mt. Home, NC 28758
828-687-1549 (h)
Elizabeth Pendleton
9 Weston Way
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-687-4094 (h)
Jessica Perez
802 lake Stone Dr.
Monroe, NC 28112
704-254-0909 (h)

Katelyn Pettijohn
250 Kentucky Blue Cir.
Apopka, FL 32712-4767
828-890-4032 (h)
Landon Robinson
2106 Turquoise Ln.
Franklinton, NC 27525
919-283-5008 (h)
Omar Santiago
87 Short Street
Rockingham, NC 28379
901-995-7347 (h)
Stephanie Sossong
476 Woodland Drive
Columbus, SC 28722
828-894-5948 (h)
Kaitlyn Starr
240 Banks Road
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
864-561-5978 (h)

Leanne Sterner
1 Spring Hill Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-697-8699 (h)

Gerald Tary Jr.
1320 Little Mountain Road
Columbus, NC 28722
828-817-9902 (h)
Michael Weis
293 Banner Farm Road
Mills River, NC 28759
828-890-2021 (h)





2011

Class of 2011

Last Update: August 11, 2013

Philip Amoroso
95 Cedar Hill Drive
Campobello, SC 29322
864-415-0845 (h)
Lindsi Anderson
20 Quail Pointe Road
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-687-0509 (h)
Megan Baker
315 Morris Drive
Gaffney, SC 29341
864-489-0068 (h)
Levi Barron
1166 Melvin Hill Road
Columbus, NC 28722
828-863-4150 (h)
Danielle Beaudette
PO Box 1058
Seymour, TN 37865
865-429-4931 (h)
Tyler Bennett
2056 Ditty Avenue
Sneads, FL 32460
850-593-3371 (h)
( Benjamin) Alex Brown
711 Naples Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-687-0640 (h)
Jimmy Bunch Jr.
275 Majestic View Court
Hendersonville, NC 28791
828-891-8918 (h)
Clarissa Bussell (Chaney)
924 Melbury Court
Redlands, CA 92373
803-359-4014 (h)
Carlotta (Carlee) Cline
6153 Daybreak Drive
Bartlett, TN 38135
901-529-7130 (h)
Chelsea Coston
68 Timber Cove Court
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-891-1311 (h)
Robby Courtney Jr.
245 Starritt Lane
Walhalla, SC 29691
864-638-9433 (h)
Alex Cox
520 Halltown Road
Portland, TN 37148
615-325-4950 (h)
Clinton Dallas Cruze
21 Dog Creek Road
Long Island, SC 29907
843-470-0804 (h)
Candice Dill
Anh Dinh
3239 Charlyne Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
Paul Dominguez
1125 Terramount Drive
Roswell GA 30076
770-998-3636 (h)
Russell Drapiza
Unknown
Jason Dull
3026 Holly Hill Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-698-1964 (h)
Andrew Durby
1060 Mountain Laurel Drive
Columbus, NC 28722
828-894-0375 (h)
Amy Eckart
23 Morgan Blvd.
Arden, NC 28704
828-687-2926 (h)
Bradley Forrest
911 Sunlight Ridge Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-489-8208 (h)
Heidi Freck
62 Mountain View Road
Arden, NC 28704
828-994-0805 (h)
Josh Fries
1861 McCarver Loop Road
Dunlap, TN 37327
423-949-5970 (h)
Alex Gallimore
155 Blackwell Road
Campobello, SC 29322
864-592-0122 (h)
Holly Geddings
504 Overhill Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-687-9145 (h)
Jonathan Gresham
507 Allen Road
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
864-836-2098 (h)
Jens Grindley
2800 Coxe Road
Tryon, NC 28782
828-863-1262 (h)
Lauren Heatherly
PO Box 323
Etowah, NC 28729
828-692-7383 (h)

Chris Heyer
4166 Coxe Road
Tryon, NC 28782
828-863-4598 (h)
Christopher Heyer
201 Clearwater Road
Landrum, SC 29357
864-457-3850 (h)
Seth Hill
125 Southbrook Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-692-5381 (h)
Dakota Hines
4166 Coxe Road
Tryon, NC 28782
828-817-9536 (h)
Donovan Jenks
258 Baton Lane
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-329-6757 (h)
Matthew Kline
1691 Meadow Chase Lane
Knoxville, TN 37931
865-531-9844 (h)
Alexandra Ludders
223 Fern Creek Drive
Flat Rock, NC 28731
828-692-7925 (h)
Morgan Ludders
223 Fern Creek Drive
Flat Rock, NC 28731
828-692-7925 (h)
Keilyn Ojeda
3620 Chimney Rock Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-489-2752 (h)
Maggie Pickens
29799 Fort Madison Way
Greentop. MO 63546
660-655-8963 (h)
Laquinta Reed
6315 Montieth Drive
Charlotte, NC 28213
704-598-1855 (h)
Jana Robinson
4407 Epley Road
Morganton, NC 28655
828-584-9413 (h)
Celina Rueda
8413 Red Setter Lane
Charlotte, NC 28227
704-307-6866 (h)
Marc Salhany
559 S. Brace Road
Ethridge, TN 38456
931-829-2895 (h)
Hannah Simmons
11558 Hwy 62 South
Burlington, NC 27217
336-421-6572 (h)
Katie Smith
215 Hysong Lane
Hendersonville, NC 28791
828-891-1909 (h)
Ryan Szucs
9036 N. Main Street
Berrien Springs, MI 49103
469-473-3175 (h)
Rashayne Tulloch
3463 SE Hart Circle
Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
954-245-9299 (h)
Gary Tunis
5905 South Quail Drive
Douglasville, GA 30135
770-949-8625 (h)
Asnel Valcin
1680b Howard Gap Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-330-4100 (h)
Dayton Varadarajan
10309 Glenmore Dr.
Adelphi, MD 20783
301-434-5590 (h)
Courtney Willison
710 Sutherland Road
Dunlap, TN 37327
423-554-5000 (h)
Becky Wright
130 Will Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-697-0181 (h)
Melanie Yoon
408 Mountain Wasp Drive
Candler, NC 28715
828-670-9544 (h)
 





2012

Class of 2012

Last Update: June 9, 2013

Evelyn Argueta
1857 Joyce Rd.
Hendersonville, NC 28792

Christopher (Tiffer) A Bass
254 Starritt Lane
Walhalla, SC 29691
864-638-8932 (h)
864-784-0496 (c)
cabass4420@gmail.com
Christopher D Bass
240 Foxwood Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28791
828-674-1626 (h)
828-702-4782 (c)
ilikemathbass10@yahoo.com
William (Garret) G Bergherm
1649 Sea Breeze Dr.
Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
407-878-4654 (h)
828-551-8774 (c)
g.bergherm@yahoo.com

Krista Bonney
115 N. Amble Ln
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-687-1124 (h)
828-808-4978 (c)
botana_cowgirl@yahoo.com
Marcus J Cadavero
677 Rockridge Road
Murphy, NC 28906
828-837-0676 (h)
828-644-8773 (c)
heat12294@gmail.com
Najafi Danielle
198 Echo Cir.
Hendersonville, NC 28739-8969
828-696-2242 (h)
828-674-0124 (c)
luv2laugh13@gmail.com

Alyssia L Dewey
921 McCarter Road
Lafayette, GA 30728
423-443-9614 (h)
423-605-3371 (c)
lightningallie@comcast.net
Megan C Durby
1060 Mountain Laurel Dr.
Columbus, NC 28722
828-894-0375 (h)
864-706-5001 (c)
mdhoopsgirl34@yahoo.com
Austin J French
PO Box 66
Naples, NC 28760
828-697-0601 (h)
828-575-3314 (c)
falcontamer@gmail.com

Jonathan (Caleb) C Fries
1861 McCarver Loop Road
Dunlap, TN 37327
423-949-5970 (h)
423-619-8438 (c)
cfries94@gmail.com
Polina Gagarina
Mariny Raskovoy Str.
Kvartira 22
Moscow, Russia
polink-wf@mail.ru
Darren B Garner
PO Box 193
Naples, NC 28760
828-702-4887 (h)
theunicycleman@gmail.com

Sarah A Graham
4871 Taylor Circle
Collegedale, TN 37315
704-919-1935 (h)
704-936-9927 (c)
goldilox307@yahoo.com
Amber C Heatherly
P.O. Box 323
Etowah, NC 28729
828-697-9221 (h)
828-702-3444 (c)
willow8star@gmail.com
Danielle M Heatherly
PO Box 786
Naples, NC 28760
828-697-0816 (h)
828-458-1483 (c)
danielle_heatherly@yahoo.com

Amber K Henski
PO Box 5313
Fletcher, NC 28732
828-702-0228 (h)
828-702-0229 (c)
amberhenski@yahoo.com
Katelyn A Hernandez
614 Mountain Mist Ct.
Bakersfield, CA 93308
423-253-7359 (h)
931-265-9895 (c)
awkward_moment_lol@yahoo.com
Emily Jones
9701 Rachelle Court
Knoxville, TN 37923
865-691-6105 (h)
865-617-8433 (c)
emijones77@yahoo.com

Rachel Jun
466 Auburn Rd.
Auburn, GA 30011-2337
770-843-2475 (h)
jsuyeon94@gmail.com
John (Kun Woo) Kim
733 Rocky Branch Ln
Evans, GA 30809-5603
706-550-0691 (h)
706-564-3393 (c)
thebeatmast@yahoo.com
Tory Kim
105 Western Pointe Drive
Columbia, SC 29229
803-369-7674 (h)
803-381-1960 (c)
torykim92@gmail.com

Jessica Klinger
4874 College Drive E
Ooltewah, TN 37363
423-544-0787 (h)423-400-8074 (c)
keybladechik@gmail.com
Getsel Leon
2168 Howard Gap Rd. Apt#10
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-692-6575 (h)
828-337-2904 (c)
ThaJet21@gmail.com
Joeseph D McDonald
1230 Winstead Road
Thorn Hill, TN 37881
423-733-9171 (h)
423-620-2226 (c)
joeboxer94@gmail.com

Mikaya Merrills
2047 Reppuhn
Bay City, TN 48706
989-667-9920 (h)
828-707-8083 (c)
summerfun113@gmail.com
April Owen
12608 Green Garden Trail
Chester, VA 23836
804-715-9254 (h)
804-892-8192 (c)
eeypreel8@gmail.com
Stephanie Owen
12608 Green Garden Trail
Chester, VA 23836
804-715-9254 (h)
804-892-8194 (c)
oh_wow_123@yahoo.com

Alex Pendleton
105 Westpointe Drive
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-698-0433 (h)
828-702-0714 (c)
Sk8good2@gmail.com
Jorge (Ito) Perez
802 Lake Stone Drive
Monroe, NC 28112
704-254-6254 (h)
itofutbol3@hotmail.com
Kristy Reyes
238 Little Notchey Creek Road
Madisonville, TN 37354
423-836-2928 (h)
423-836-3142 (c)
lucero_lover1993@yahoo.com

Elsa Sanabria
255 Kingfisher Lane
Mills River, NC 28759
828-808-0894 (h)
828-808-0895 (c)
elsa_cats_dogs@yahoo.com
Chris (Eunho) Shin
2211 W Cone Blvd.
Greensboro, NC 27408
336-545-3273 (h)
Seh725@gmail.com
Katrina Steinkrause
4021 Percival Rd. Apt 2323
Columbia, SC 29229
828-545-7824 (h)
919-559-1989 (c)
katzo01@yahoo.com

Maggie Vallieres
223 Raintree Dr.
Hendersonville, NC 28791-0974
828-693-5600 (h)
336-471-4587 (c)
m.anne94@gmail.com
Chadwick Williams
323 Trammell Street
Calhoun, GA 30701
706-980-0514 (h)
706-980-0550 (c)
chadthebad94@yahoo.com
Obadiah Wright
555 Lancaster Road
Hendersonville, NC 28792
828-483-7050 (h)
828-290-4339 (c)
ozw16@yahoo.com
   





2013

Class of 2013

Last Update: June 9, 2013